background

Sitemap

Nextgen - Trac Spares International Sitemap

# Home # About Us # Contact Us # All Category # My Account # New Holland Tractor Parts


# Mahindra Tractor Parts
Connecting Rod (On Request) Coupling (On Request) Piston Ring (On Request) Crank Shaft (On Request) Main Bearing Set (On Request) Connecting Bearing Set (On Request) Thrust Washer (On Request) DIAPHRAGAM SPRING (On Request) Alternator 45 AMP (000013086P04) Clutch Hosing (On Request) Double Clutch Assembly (On Request) Hydraulic Pump (On Request) Hydraulic Pump Di (11210948) Hydraulic Pump (On Request) Turbo Charger (On Request) Pressure Plate PTO Clutch (On Request) Pressure Plate Main (On Request) Kit Pro Clutch Lever (On Request) PTO Clutch Assemble (On Request) Kit Main Clutch Lever (On Request) Starter Motor (2.2 Kw Export) (005558084R91) Control Valve 60HP (007203023C91 & 007212042B91) Fuel Shut Off Cable (005557674R93) Check Stabilizer Sway Chain Assembly Universal Type (-) Check Chain Assembly (001232058R91) Lift Link Assembly (007202245C91 & 007201184C91) Brake Disc (6503344D91) Front Wheel Rim Silver (On Request) Front Wheel Rim David Brown (-) Dual Clutch Assembly with Disc (006501539C1 & E000032601B12) Synchropack Assembly (000012092P04) Oil Pump Assembly (006004090F92) Bearing Assembly for Clutch (On Request) PTO Driven Plate (006505467C91 & E006505467C91) Driven Disc Assembly 11" (E000032601B12) Clutch Plate Assembly (On Request) Dual Clutch Assembly (006503645D91) Clutch Driven Disc Assembly (E006505466C91 & 006505466C92) Dual Clutch Assembly (E006505460C91 & 006505460C91) Clutch Main Driven Plate (006504451C91) Bearing Clutch Release (006500470C1) Bearing Assembly 5894 (006501070C1) Ball Bearing (006501074C1) Dual Clutch Assembly (006504450C91) Dual Clutch Assembly (006501539C1 & E006501539C1) Clutch Pilot Bearing (001082183R91) Clutch Release Bearing (006501380R91) Clutch Cover Assembly (1099327R92) Dual Clutch Driven Disc (006504375C92) Fan Belt (005550479R1, 001231195R2) Water Pump Assembly (006016788B91) Radiator (E006006751D91) Fan Blade 6Wings (006018389B1) Water Pump Assembly (006005504D91, 006005504D92) Head Gasket (On Request) Rear Wheel Planetary Gear Carrier Assy. (On Request) REAR WHEEL SUN GEAR SHAFT (On Request) Piston Cooling Jet Assy. (ON REQUEST) Rear Wheel Oil Seal (On Request) PTO CLUTCH REPAIRT KIT (On Request) Double Clutch Assembly (On Request) MAIN Clutch Lever Kit (On Request) CLUTCH PLATE (ON REQUEST) ASSEMBLY STEERING (RH) (007601009C11) ASSEMBLY STEERING (LH) (007601008C11) LINER PISTON RING SET (ON REQUEST) BALL JOINT ASSEMBLY MAHINDRA (007201051C91) TRACTION ROD STEERING (TIE ROD) (ON REQUEST) FRONT WHEEL HUB SHAFT 4WD SEAL (ON REQUEST) AIR CLEANER ASSY. (ON REQUEST) TURBO CHARGER (ON REQUEST) MAIN CRANK SHAFT OIL SEAL (ON REQUEST) POWER STEERING UNIT MOTOR (ORBITROL VALVE) (ON REQUEST)


# Sonalika Tractor Parts


# Swaraj Tractor Parts


# Tafe Tractor Parts


# Green Tractor Parts
Hydraulic Pump (RE223233) Hydraulic Pump (RE275369) Disc Clutch Assembly (SJ34182) Fuel Injection Pump (RE531128) Dual Clutch Kit (RE73611) Fork Clamp (L113217) Diaphragm Spring (R198314) Front Bewel Gear Set (RE73620) Housing Clutch (R198319) Fuel Injection Pump (RE521065) Clutch Plate (SJ29351) Alternator (RE214808) Starter Motor (RE508736) Radiator (RE269336) Pressure Plate (R198316) Tube Rear Assembly (RE45609) Tube Front Assembly (RE45607) Upper Radiator Hose Pipe (SU47996) Lower Radiator Hose Pipe (SU47997) Valve Steering (RE239222) Rubber Boot (SU293622) Fuel Filter (RE60021) Hydraulic Filter (AT100973) Air Filter Set (AT171853/ AT171854) Draw Bar (SU296712) Starter Motor (-) Pin (R139684) Pin (RE229142) Pin (R120540) Starter Motor (RE533976) Idler Gear (R124934) Gear (R134961) Housing (PY0358) Gear Kit 4WD (RE271426) Gear Ring (RE271413) Ball Bearing (RE272342) Joint Cross (RE271430) Seal (RE271398) Bearing (Tapered Cup) (RE272375) Crown Pinion (RE271380) Spacer Input Shaft (RE271127) Relay (SJ15809) Cover (R271125) Bearing (RE66756) Snap Ring (R138342) Guide (L35542) HYD. QUICK CONNECTING COUPLER (SJ30426) PTO Coupling (R138286) HEADLIGHT (RE269110) PRESSURE PLATE (R198316) PTO CLUTCH PLATE (RE72536) CLUTCH PLATE (RE177574) ROTARY SWITCH (ON REQUEST) VALVE (ON REQUEST) HYDRAULIC CYLINDER KIT STEERING (ON REQUEST) CLUTCH WITHOUT PTO PLATE (RE260848) CLUTCH PLATE ASSY (RE258872) THRUST BEARING (RE216333) ARM CRANK (R242975) KNUCKLE AND KING PIN ASSY (RE217608) WATER PUMP (RE506050) WATER PUMP (RE536356) MAIN BEARING SET (R515304) CONNECTING ROD (RE507799) OIL PUMP (RE515746)


# Eicher Tractor Parts


# Lucas TVS Starter & Alternator
STARTER MOTOR BAJAJ KUBOTA 3 WHEELER (BA111015) STARTER MOTOR BAJAJ AUTORICKSHAW 3 WHEELER STARTER MOTOR FORCE MINIDOR 3 WHEELER STARTER MOTOR GREAVES PIAGIO 3 WHEELER (40015406) STARTER MOTOR GREAVES APE & ALFA ATUL SHAKTI (50005413) STARTER MOTOR GREAVES 3 WHEELER STARTER MOTOR MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA ALPHA THREE WHEELER STARTER MOTOR MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA ALPHA (0307CAL00212N) STARTER MOTOR PIAGGIO PORTER-BS4 (B074084) STARTER MOTOR TVS KING 3W4S (G4060170) STARTER MOTOR FIAT SIENNA /PALIO ALTERNATOR FORD FIESTA (6N2910300AE) STARTER MOTOR FORD FIESTA STARTER MOTOR FORD IKON 1.3 STARTER MOTOR FORD FIGO , FIESTA ALTERNATOR CHEVROLET SPARK (28298250) ALTERNATOR CHEVROLET AVEO (28291904) STARTER MOTOR CHEVROLET CORSA ALTERNATOR HM LANCER STARTER MOTOR HM AMBASSADOR STARTER MOTOR HM AMBASSADOR STARTER MOTOR HM AMBASSADOR ALTERNATOR HYUNDAI I10 (3730002700) ALTERNATOR HUNDAI SANTRO STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI (3610003200) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI XCENT (361002A430) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI I10 (3610003201) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI EON (3610004700) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI ACCENT (3610022900) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI SANTRO STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI U2 (361002A306) STARTER MOTOR HYUNDAI CRETA ,NEW VERNA (361002A356) STARTER MOTOR MAHINDRA VERITO ALTERNATOR MS OMNI ALTERNATOR MS 800CC CARB - AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR MS 800CC F8B ALTERNATOR MS ESTEEM (31400M80052) ALTERNATOR MS VERSA (31400M83B01) ALTERNATOR MS SWIFT (31400M75J00) ALTERNATOR MS SX4 (31400M75J10) ALTERNATOR MS WAGON-R (31400M79F12) ALTERNATOR MS ZEN (31400M65L00) ALTERNATOR MS NEW VERSA (31400M78L00) ALTERNATOR MS YN4 ENGINES -BS IV (31400M75J20) ALTERNATOR MS NEW SWIFT (314000M75J30) ALTERNATOR MS YL7DE (31400M83M00) ALTERNATOR MS NEW WAGONR (31400M69R00) ALTERNATOR MS 800CC- A/C (31400M50AB0) ALTERNATOR MS MPI 800 MPI (31400M50A22) ALTERNATOR MS OMNI (31400M790B1) ALTERNATOR MS OMNI / GYPSY (31400M80052) STARTER MOTOR MS NEW WAGON R NEW SWIFT , NEW ALTO K-10 (31100M67L01) STARTER MOTOR MS SWIFT / VISTA STARTER MOTOR MS SWIFT-P / SWIFT-D DZIRE (31100M71P00) STARTER MOTOR MS ZEN ESTILO STARTER MOTOR MS OMNI STARTER MOTOR MS ESTEEM STARTER MOTOR MS MARUTI 800 STARTER MOTOR MS OMNI STARTER MOTOR MS 800 CAR STARTER MOTOR MS ESTEEM MPFI STARTER MOTOR MS ZEN CAR STARTER MOTOR MS YHA10 (31100M72R10) STARTER MOTOR MS CIAZ & ERTIGA (3100M72R00) STARTER MOTOR MS YE3 ALTO ZEN , WAGONR ALTERNATOR RENAULT NON AC CAR (231004561R) ALTERNATOR RENAULT AC CAR (231008502R) ALTERNATOR TATA NANO (283415400104) ALTERNATOR TATA NANO A/C PETROL (283415400106) ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO - DIESEL ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA DIESEL DLX DLE & DL EURO LI ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO PETROL ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA PETROL MPFI AC ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA DIESEL (277515400107) ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA GLE - BS-III (284215400101) ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA DIESEL BHARAT STAGE II & III ALTERNATOR TATA SPACIO NON A/C ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO/ INDIGI-DIESEL (277515400107) ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO -LWB-DIESEL (287315400104) ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA DICOR (540115400101) ALTERNATOR INDICA PETROL (284315400111) ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA INDIGO & MARINA (287215400101) STARTER MOTOR TATA INDIGO STARTER MOTOR TATA INDICA STARTER MOTOR INDICA INDIGO AND VENTURE (286815100101) STARTER MOTOR TATA INDICA STARTER MOTOR INDICA ( DIESEL & PETROL) (540115100103) STARTER MOTOR NANO STARTER MOTOR TATA CAR (282915109903) ALTERNATOR CHEVROLET TAVERA (28295815) STARTER MOTOR CHEVROLET TAVERA (28285525) ALTERNATOR HM CONTESSA CLSSIC ISUZU DIESEL (CA0353Z) STARTER MOTOR HM CONTESSA CLASSIC (ISUZU) ALTERNATOR M&M S101 (DIESEL) (1402AAA09131N) ALTERNATOR M&M MUSTANG- INGENIO VEHICLE (1402AA3531N) ALTERNATOR M&M COMPACT SUV (1402AAA07591N) ALTERNATOR M&M U321 (1402AAA08731N) ALTERNATOR M&M COMMANDER/MARSHAL/ECONOMY ALTERNATOR M&M FJ SERIES (24761) ALTERNATOR M&M BOLERO (1402AA0981N) ALTERNATOR M&M EAGLE (1402AA3232N) ALTERNATOR M&M XYLO (1402AA4701N) ALTERNATOR M&M CNG MSI , BOLERO PICKUP (11402AAA05091N) ALTERNATOR M&M MDI TCL (1402AA0961N) ALTERNATOR M&M SCORPIO M2DI (1402AA3462N) ALTERNATOR MDI TC A/C BOLERO (1402AAA07121N) ALTERNATOR M&M SCORPIOMDI TC A/C SCORPIO (1402AAA07111N) ALTERNATOR M&M BOLERO NON A/C CAR (11402AAA07481N) STARTER MOTOR M&M MCVS / PASSENGER BUS (0307CC0711N) STARTER MOTOR M&M SCORPIO/ XYLO (0307CC0142N) STARTER MOTOR M&M BOLERO -SLE & SLX / SCORPIO (0307CB1191N) STARTER MOTOR M&M SCORPIO - HAWK (0307CAM00312N) STARTER MOTOR M&M INGENIO VEHICLE/ XYLO UTILITY STARTER MOTOR M&M BOLERO SLE & SLX / SCORPIO (0307CAB01621N) STARTER MOTOR M&M -U321,MUV (0307CAZ00071N) STARTER MOTOR M&M IMDI 3000 ENGINE (24638) STARTER MOTOR M&M MDI 3200 DI ENGINES (0307CB1322N) ALTERNATOR MAUTI SUZUKI GYPSY MPI / ESTEEM MPI (31400M70F10) STARTER MOTOR MARUTI SUZUKI 1000CC / GYPSY ALTERNATOR TATA MOBILES (265415400129) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO DLX ALTERNATOR SAFARI 207 PETROL ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI / CREW CAB /SUMO MOBILES ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI DIESSEL (269915400113) ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI 207 PETROL ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO EURO II (269815409902) ALTERNATOR TATA MOBILES (265815400107) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO DELUXE (269815409906) ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI DICOR RHD ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI PETROL. RHD LRC (269915400115) ALTERNATOR TATA SPACIO A/C BS II & III 207 DI - PICKUP VAN (282715400104) ALTERNATOR TATA SFARI DIESEL LHD (269915400102) ALTERNATOR TATA SPACIO NON A/C (551115400102) ALTERNATOR TATA SPACIO NON A/C BS II & III (282715400103) ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI / SUMO GRANDE (269915400116) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO DLX (270415400101) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO ARMY AMBULANCE (270415400103) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO GRANDE (289515409901) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO SPACIO GOLD BS - IV (551115400101) ALTERNATOR TATA XENON RX (289815400101) ALTERNATOR TATA XENON (289815400104) ALTERNATOR TATA 207 DI SA HVAC (289815409918) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO (283015400101) STARTER MOTOR TATA SAFARI STARTER MOTOR TATA SAFARI /SUMO GRANDE (2690015400118) STARTER MOTOR TATA PANEL VAN / WINGER STARTER MOTOR TATA SAFARI EXPORT STARTER MOTOR TATA SUMO / SUMO EURO2 / SUMO DLX / SIERRA/ ESTATE /MOBILE 207/SAFARI PETROL/ CREW CAB / BHARAT STAGE STARTER MOTOR TATA SAFARI STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND DOST STARTER MOTOR FORCE MINI FOUR -LCV STARTER MOTOR FORCE TEMPO TRAVELLER- BS IV STARTER MOTOR FORCE TRAX GAMA /TRAX JUDO SO/SE TRAX JUDO DLX/ CHALLENGER & SOFT TOP MUV / TEMPO TRAVELLER E1/E2 STARTER MOTOR GREAVES EICHER POLARIS STARTER MOTOR M&M HCV TRUCK & BUSES (7906HAP00011N) STARTER MOTOR M&M COMMANDER 750 DPI STARTER MOTOR M&M CAB KING / LOAD KING NEF ENG. (A97233001) STARTER MOTOR M&M COMMANDER775 XDB / ARMADA / BOLERO/ VOYAGER/ MM 50 XD ARMY STARTER MOTOR M&M LCV STARTER MOTOR M&M MAXXIMO ALTERNATOR TATA LCV 407 STARTER MOTOR TATA LCVS - 497 ENGINE (551715100101) STARTER MOTOR TATA PENGUIN (1524P0060101) STARTER MOTOR TATA 407/608/609/495*128(407 TCL)/LP 1109 TCL -(407 TCL) GREAVES 2YDA / 3YDA /4YDA (265115100102) STARTER MOTOR TATA TML - LCV (550515100104) STARTER MOTOR TATA MOTORS - 697 ENGINE (280 DIA CLUTCH) ALL MODELS STARTER MOTOR TATA 697 ENGINE (310 DIA CLUTCH ) ALL MODELS STARTER MOTOR TATA LCV - LTR STARTER MOTOR TATA PENGUIN IRIS (551715100101) STARTER MOTOR TATA ACE - START STOP (282915109924) STARTER MOTOR TATA TML - ACE DICOR 800CC - DIESEL STARTER MOTOR TATA MAGIC IRIS - ACE 0.5T (PENGUIN) (5517175100101) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND NEPTUNE 6 CYLINDER (X7485400) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO 4 CYLINDER (F7482000) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND SHAKTIMAN / IVECO 8060 & 8460 ENGINE (F8052200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND BEST BUSES (F8067800) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLANDHINO 6DTI & 6DT-STALLION (X7478900) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND IVECO CNG ENGINE / HINO CNG ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND E COMET (X7475100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND BS EURO II ENGINEFITTED ON: COMET VIKING (F8076300) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO 6 CYLINDER (X7489200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO J SERIES ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO 4 CYLINDER ENGINES LYNX BS II E COMET & STAG (X7490100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND COMMERCIAL VEHICLE & MARINE - AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND FALCON BUSES (X7488100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO ENGINES FOR A/C BUSES (F0C00200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO ENGINES FOR A/C BUSES (X7495200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND PAVAR AL 412 TC2 (X7496500) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND NGICV HINO 4 CYLINDER (F0C00100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND NEPTUNE NB ENGINE (F0C00800) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO 6DTI & 6DT- STALLION ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND 816 BUS ENGINE - HINO 6 CYLNDER (F0C01000) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND AC BUSES- /TML/VECL - AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND 400-411 ENGINE ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND HINO 6 CYL. ENGINE - HINO VIKING BUS/HINO 6 CYL.ENGINE - W06DT DEFENCE STALLION / C45 VAB VEHICLE (F7473900) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND GREAVES ENGINES ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND H4 UPCRS BS4 (F1N00200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND ECOMET 3.78 , BS4 DIESEL ENGINE - 3 CYLINDER (F1N00500) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND GURU A/C MODEL 2.9L, CRDI ENGINE , 3 CYLINDER (F1N01000) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND E COMET (X7479300) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND BUSES & TRUCK STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND CNG (F8334000) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND STAG / LYNX (X7471700) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND BUSES & TRUCK STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND ECOMET -1120 PRO (X7822900) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND NEPTUNE - NEW GENERATION VEHICLES STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND BUSES & TRUCK (FH000500) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND NEW GENERATION CV STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND BEST BUSES / C45 CAB / VIKING BUS STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND 6 CYLINDER HINO ENGINE - GBS5 APPLN STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND 370/400/411 ENGINE -ALL MODELS VEHICLES ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND NEPTUNE-4 CYLINDER (X7497000) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLANDNON A/C POWER STEERING 307T - DOST (LCV) (X7499000) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND P15 ENGINE FOR NON A/C , NON POWER STEERING 307T - DOST(LCV) (X7498000) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND DOST - 915 ENGINES FOR A/C & POWER STEERING (F0C00900) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND POWER TRAIN -DOST CNG ENGINE (W/O POWER STEERING) (F0C01200) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND POWER TRAIN -DOST CNG ENGINE (WITH POWER STEERING) (F0C01100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND MITR BUS / PARTNER LHD TRUCK 2953CC,ZD30 ENGINE,4 CYLINDER (231002VB2A) ALTERNATOR AVTEC LOW DUTY TRUCKS (A4001540002) STARTER MOTOR AVTEC LIGHT COMMERCIAL VEHICLE (A4001510001) STARTER MOTOR AVTEC LIGHT COMMERCIAL VEHICLE (A4001510101) STARTER MOTOR LAND ROVER 2.3 DIESEL ALTERNATOR CUMMINS HIGH DECK BUS AND MARINE ENGINES (3816939) ALTERNATOR CUMMINS C SERIES ENGINES FOR AUTOMOTIVES ALTERNATOR DAIMLER 9T BUSES (A4001500122) ALTERNATOR DAIMLER H D T ( HEAVY DUTY TRUCK) (A4001500250) ALTERNATOR DAIMLER L D( LIGHT DUTY 9T BUSES (A4001500350) ALTERNATOR DAIMLER OF 1623 AC BUS 250L, OM906 ENGINE , 6 CYLINDER (A4001500450) ALTERNATOR DAIMLER 9T BUSES ( 1G PULLEY)3907CC, 4D341 ENGINE, 4 CYLINDER (A4001500022) ALTERNATOR DAIMLER 9T BUSES ( 1G PULLEY)3907CC, 4D341 ENGINE, 4 CYLINDER (A4001500222) STARTER MOTOR DAIMLER HEAVY DUTY TRUCK (A4001500501) ALTERNATOR FORCE TEMPO TRAVELLER - AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR FORCE TRAVELLER (B008091500002) ALTERNATOR FORCE POWER PACK IN A/C FOR AMBULANCE -AFTER MARKET STARTER MOTOR FORCE XL4 (B008091510201) ALTERNATOR GREAVES EICHER POLARIS (E18G140004) ALTERNATOR M&M JEETO-P602CC, SINGLE CYLINDER,M CRDI (1402AAA09061N) ALTERNATOR M&MHCV TRUCK & BUSES (7906WAB00012N) ALTERNATOR M&M HCV TRUCK & BUSES (7906VAP00010N) ALTERNATOR M&M NAVISTAR AUTOMOTIVE TRUCK 3.3 LITRE (1402AAA05171N) ALTERNATOR M&M NEW MAXXIMO (1402AAA07551N) ALTERNATOR M&M P601 LCV (1402AAA07781N) ALTERNATOR M&M MAXIMO 1 TON (LCV) (1402AAA05810N) ALTERNATOR M&M LCV LOAD KING (1402AAA07521N) ALTERNATOR M&M 3.3 LITRE LTR TRUCK & BUSES (1402AAA07531N) STARTER MOTOR M&M HCV TRUCK & BUSES (MTBL) (7906JAB00011N) STARTER MOTOR M&M DURATE (0307CAU00171N) ALTERNATOR MARUTI SUZUKI CNG/DEMISTER (1402AAA07131N) ALTERNATOR MAN FORCE TRUCK (64.26201-7001) ALTERNATOR PIAGGIO PORTER-BS4 650CC,SINGLE CYLINDER, GREAVES (B074085) ALTERNATOR SML ISUZU JNNURM BUSES (ZLP6418310) ALTERNATOR SML ISUZU T3500 ARMY / AC BUS (LP2618300) ALTERNATOR SML ISUZU SWARAJ MAZDA T3500/AMBULANCE (LPX318300B) ALTERNATOR SML ISUZU COMMERCIAL VEHICLE & MARINE (LZ0418300) ALTERNATOR SML ISUZU JNNURM BUSES (ZLP6418300) STARTER MOTOR SML ISUZU JNNURM BUS (ZLP6418400) STARTER MOTOR SML ISUZU AMBULANCE / ARMY/ AC BUSES ALTERNATOR SWARAJ MAZDA SEMI - LOW FLOOR BUS (LPX518300) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS LP1210 BUS/ LP 1312/ LPO1512/LPO1613/LPO1316/LPO1616/LPO1510 CWVR CNG (3935326) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS LPS 4021/ LPS 3521/ LPS 3516/ LPS 2516 (6*4)/ LPT2515/LPT 1615 LPT 1613/ LPT 1613 48 /LPT 1613 52/SA 1212 / D1015 /SAK 1212/ SE 1615/ SE 1613 (3936680) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS 4BTAA / 6BTAA & 4BT ENGINE (5264648) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS 6BT ENGINE FITTED ON 4018 MODEL BI-POLAR SYSTEM ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS ARMY-ISBE ENGINE/PRIMA TRUCK /LTP 2521/KTPA 1627/LPTA 1623/ LPO (5258005) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS 6BT SERIES ENGINES ESCORTS JCB EXCAVATOR (5263218) ALTERNATOR TATA ISBE ENGINE (526138) ALTERNATOR TATA 6BTAA-24V LP 1210 BUS /LP 1312/LP 1512/ LP1512-59/LPO 1512/ LPO 1613/ /LPO 1316 /LPO 1616/LPO 1510 CMVR CNG ALTERNATOR TATA ISBE ENGINE (5361693) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS TRUCK (4093943) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS PRIMA TRUCK ,LTP 2521 ,LT 1627, LPTA 1623,LPO BUSES (5302536) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS LP1210 BUS/ LP1312 TC/LP 1512 TC-59/LPO 1512 TC/ LPO 1613TC /LPO1316 TC/ LPO 1616 TC / LPO 1510 CM /CNG STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS TRUCK & BUSES (5286815) ALTERNATOR TATA 497 ENGINE G2 BUS (550715409915) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE EDGE- BLOWER AC 800 CC, DIESEL ENGINE, 2 CYLINDER (554515400102) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE EDGE NON -BLOWER 800CC ,DIESEL ENGINE , 2 CYLINDER (554515400101) ALTERNATOR TATA LP 1109 (407 ENGINE) (257315100107) ALTERNATOR TATA S1313 ALTERNATOR TATA SE 1613-42 CMVR 2000/ SE 1612-697/LPT 1613 CMVR 2000/LPT 1613-48 CMVR 2000/ LPT 1510/SA / LPT 1113 (697-130 PS)/LPT 1109 TCL-(407TCL-) /SD/ SAK 1313 /SD13 (7505120022) ALTERNATOR TATA LPT 1615/ LPT1612-697 /48 / LPT 1613 52/ SA 1212/ D 1015/SAK 1212 / SE 1615 / SE 1613 ALTERNATOR TATA BUSES & TRUCKS ALTERNATOR TATA 407/709/712/497 LPT/ LP BS I & BS II / MOBILE SOACIO LCVS (265415409933) ALTERNATOR TATA 613 -UKRAINE- LHD EXP (2618154020102) ALTERNATOR TATA TRUCK & MARCOPOLO BUSES ( POWER STEERING ) (264115400113) ALTERNATOR TATA 1512 EIII / 497 ENGINES FOR TRUCKS ALTERNATOR TATA LPT 1512 BS -III BUSES (261815240102) ALTERNATOR TATA HCV- 1613 SE / SK /LPT2515 LPT 697 ENGINES - CMVR (263215400103) ALTERNATOR TATA ESCORTS TRACTOR 4 - CYLINDER FT70& FT80 TATA MOTOR - INDIGO XL TDI (287315400102) ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO -LWB- PETROL (287315400101) ALTERNATOR TATA 497 LTR DIESEL ENGINE TRUCK & MARCOPOLO( NON POWER STEERING ) (264115100101) ALTERNATOR TATA 6BT SERIES ENGINES FOR HIDECK LUXURY BUSES ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI , WINGER (284515400101) ALTERNATOR TATA 4018 WITH BI - POLAR ELECTRICAL SYSTEM (299014000348) ALTERNATOR TATA 6BT SERIESENGINES FOR HIDECK BUSES (5263220) ALTERNATOR TATA PANEL WINGER ( DUAL AC ) (284515400106) ALTERNATOR TATA 697 CNG BUSES (502615440101) ALTERNATOR TATA HYBRID BUSES (502315400101) ALTERNATOR TATA 694 BS IV ENGINE (503315400101) ALTERNATOR TATA BUSES -AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR TATA 4SP VENTURE ENGINE (281815400101) ALTERNATOR TATA 697 ENGINE BS - IV & LPT 1613 TRUCK & BUSES (216515440101) ALTERNATOR TATA WINGER (284515400108) ALTERNATOR TATA IRIS MAGIC BS IV (551715400105) ALTERNATOR TATA HCV/LCV/A/C BUSES/SCV -AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR TATA HYBRID BUSES (551515440101) ALTERNATOR TATA 4SP ENGINE (552715400101) ALTERNATOR TATA LP 708 4SP ENGINE (264215400102) ALTERNATOR TATA TRUCK & BUSES ALTERNATOR TATA 697 ENGINES ALL MODEL ALTERNATOR TATA LPO 1615 RE 69/ LP 1510 / LPO 1313 ALTERNATOR TATA 1210 BUSES (254015400107) ALTERNATOR TATA LP1615/1510/1313/CMVR/ LP1210 SE BUSES WITH POWER STEERING (260015240101) ALTERNATOR TATA SK1613 5.8L , CR 697 BS4 ENGINE, 6 CYLINDER (218715400101) ALTERNATOR TATA 4SP ULTRA NARROW CAB 2956CC,LPK407 ENGINE, 4 CYLINDER (550615400101) ALTERNATOR TATA LPT 407 2956CC , 4 CYLINDER (265215400104) ALTERNATOR TATA AMBULANCE WINGER 1948 CC (284515400105) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE-MINI TRUCK 0.75 TN DIESEL,ESCORT /HYUNDAI/HM LANCER (282915409901) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE (282915409906) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE DICOR 800CC (282915400102) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE (282915409926) ALTERNATOR TATA MAGIC IRIS ACE 0.5T (PENGUIN) (551715400102) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE BS-IV (GOODS VEHICLE) (282915409930) ALTERNATOR TATA MAGIC-BS -IV (PASSENGER VEHICLE) (282915409931) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE LOAD CARRIER (282915400104) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE 2T DICOR (282915400106) STARTER MOTOR TATA 2515 LPT (257415100117) STARTER MOTOR TATA HCVS - 5.0 LTR ENGINE (550715149902) STARTER MOTOR TATA SUPER ACE (281815100101) STARTER MOTOR TATA LPT SERIES (263215100106) STARTER MOTOR TATA MINI PETROL STARTER MOTOR TATA MINI PETROL STARTER MOTOR TATA 1512 LP-BUS BS III (288115100101) STARTER MOTOR TATA BUSES & TRUCKS (215754109905) STARTER MOTOR TATA MINI PETROL STARTER MOTOR TATA MINI PETROL STARTER MOTOR TATA TRUCKS & BUS ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER LDT & MDT (IE312931) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER 2015 BS III NON A/C CITY PASSENGER BUSES WITH E683 DIESEL ENGINE (IE300737) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER BUSES (IE311091/PDD) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER CRANE ENGINES EE483/CEV-III-4 CYLINDER -TCIC DIESEL ENGINE (IE310416) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER 3100 BUS (IE311092/PDD) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER CRANE TWIN GROOVE (IE311820) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER JNNURM BUSES (IE303152) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER BMTC BUSES (IE318056) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER RESLF (IE300781) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER (IE10023/PDD) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER VE1104 (IE315749/PDD) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER JNNURM BUSES VE3100 (IE314247/PDD) STARTER MOTOR VOLVO EICHER TRUCKS STARTER MOTOR VOLVO EICHER HCV - EICHER BUS (ID204026) STARTER MOTOR VOLVO EICHER VECV (IE315088) STARTER MOTOR VOLVO EICHER VECV (IE312319) STARTER MOTOR HOLGER-LRS 195 ( ) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND STALLION-DEFENCE (10Z8200213) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND COMET /VIKING/ CHEETAH/TAURUS/LEOPARD/TITAN /BUS (F3947800) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND L&T EXCAVATOR (F8005900) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND H-SERIES ENGINE STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS HEAVY EARTH MACHINERIES STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS HEAVY EARTH MACHINERIES STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS HEAVY EARTH MACHINERIES STARTER MOTOR EICHER HCV 24V INSUL RETURN (ID 205818) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS TCL 4 / 6 BTA ENGINES (4093888) STARTER NOTOR TATA CUMMINS LPS 4021TC/ LPS 3521 TC/LPS 2516 TC/LPT2516 (6*4) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS LP BUS SERIES (A059A617) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS 4BTAA 6BTAA & 4BT ENGINES STARTER MOTOR TATA 713/S ,1313/SE, 1613-42 CMVR 2000/SE 1612-697 /SA-SD/SAK 1313/ SD 1313 DIFF LOCK /SK STARTER MOTOR TATA SK 1613 TCHD/SK 1615 TC GREAVES 6YDA 12V STARTER MOTOR TATA LPO 1615 RE 69/ LP 1510 CMVR 2000 / 1313-52PS / LP 1510 -EXPORT / LPO 1313 STARTER MOTOR TATA 697 ENGINE ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER HCV BUSES (JD202317) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER HCV 20.16 T BI POLAR (JD205819) STARTER MOTOR VOLVO EICHER HCVS - EICHER MOTOR (ID207419) STARTER MOTOR Y44 - ENGINES ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND ENGINES FOR ESCORTS JCB (F8363900) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND COMET SERIES / VIKING/ CHEETAH/ TARUS /LEOPARD/TITAN/370DI ENGINE BUS/ 400 DI ENGINE / 400 ENGINE B (F-7478900) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND GENSET (FH0020000) STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND GENSET 140KVA /160 KVA STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND ENGINES STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND INDUSTRIAL & MACHINES STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND INDUSTRIAL STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND ENGINES STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND ENGINES STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND INDUSTRIAL STARTER MOTOR ASHOK LEYLAND INDUSTRIAL ALTERNATOR BHARATH KOMATSU S6D-160&170 (41Z8200735) ALTERNATOR BHARATH 170 SERIES ENGINES & EQUIPMENT BH50MBH6.BH70BE1000BD155BD355 &BP70DUMPER & DOZERS (30G6013257) STARTER MOTOR BHARATH EARTH MOVER STARTER MOTOR BHARATH CRAWLER / DOZER / DUMPER & LOADER ALTERNATOR COOPER LCVS (E54420467) STARTER MOTOR COOPER GENSET (E54420473) STARTER MOTOR COOPER GENSET (E251115014901) ALTERNATOR CUMMINS N495/N743 ENGINES (4085340) ALTERNATOR CUMMINS ISLE 6.5LTS DIESEL ENGINE FOR TATA MOTORS- MOTOR WORLD TRUCK (4968034) ALTERNATOR CUMMINS POWER GENERATORS (4971861) ALTERNATOR CUMMINS KVS/KV12/KV16 GREAVES V5/V8/42 MARINES (3230107) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS JCB (A059A616) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS GENSET (C2000004) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS EXPORT (4912940) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS INDUSTRIAL (4912939) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS INDUSTRIAL (4913066) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS GENSET (2890223) STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS INDUSTRIAL STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS INDUSTRIAL STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS B3.3 GENSET STARTER MOTOR CUMMINS ENGINES NHC-4 NRTO-6 NHRS NH220 NT880 310/335 STARTER MOTOR GREAVES BEML EARTH MACHINERIES STARTER MOTOR GREAVES ENGINES STARTER MOTOR GREAVES TB DVS(VS) MWM D32 SERIES ENGINES (105720520005) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR 4RA /RV SERIES ENGINES (4H31102000) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKARHA /RB /4R/6R FOR GENSET & INDUSTRIAL (4H.422.01.0.00) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR 4R 1040 ENGINE FOR ESCORT (4H68101000) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR 2R 1040 3R 1040R 1040 & 6R 1048 (03.148.305.0.00) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR GENSET & L&T KOMATSU (4H.422.02.0.00) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR SL 90 1FA /HA 494/ HA 696/RB66/RB44 GREAVES 6YDA 24V/D232/234 V12 /TD/TB DVS(VS)/V6/V8/V12 BEML CRAWLER/DOZER/ DUMPER / LOADER/AL 370 JCB EXCAVATOR (313001000) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR 4R1040 L&T BACKHOLE LOADER STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIAL STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR ENGINES (6H.077.01.0.00) STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR EXPORT USA STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIAL (603406000) STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIAL (F602801000) STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR ENGINES (06.034.02.0.00) STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR 4R1040 ENGINE FITTED ON ESCORT JCB BACKHOLE LOADER & GREAVES 6YDA 24 V (4005201000) STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR B SERIES 6 CYLINDER ENGINES STARTER MOTOR KIRLOSKAR ENGINES (3601001000) ALTERNATOR M&M MDITCL-BS III MARSHAL ECONOMY MAXX CONQUER COMMANDER 650 DI FJ-470 DS4 CDR-750 (1402AA2882N) STARTER MOTOR M&M GENSET (006009481H91) STARTER MOTOR M&M GENSET 250KVA AND 300 KVA (0307ABA00041N) ALTERNATOR MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE-GENSET 22HP INDUSTRIAL (30N68-01200) ALTERNATOR MITSHUBISHI 26 HP GENSET FITTED ON INDUSTRIES (31N68-00800) ALTERNATOR SIMPSON SONALIKA TRACTORS 5217/S318/S324/S325/S725/S735 (HODE005517) STARETR MOTOR SIMPSON ESCORTS JCV EXCAVATOR (DE005503) STARTER MOTOR SIMPSON FORKLIFT (DE005188) STARTER MOTOR SIMPSON ENGINE STARTER MOTOR SIMPSON S324,S325, & S327 ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS 6BT-24V FOR ESCORTS JCB EXCAVATOR (28CASX004) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS-6BT ENGINE -JCB (2890419) STARTER MOTOR TATA CUMMINS-6BT ENGINE-JCB (4080645) ALTERNATOR TATA MOTORS LP1210 BUS/ LP 1312/LP 1512/ LP 1512-59 / LPO 1512/ LPO 1613/ LPO 1316 / LPO 1616 (1057101119) STARTER MOTOR TATA FORKLIFT STARTER MOTOR TATA GOCREJ FORKLIFT ALTERNATOR ESCORTS FARMTRAC (D10026590-A) ALTERNATOR ESCORTS FARMTRAC (D10157550) ALTERNATOR ESCORTS 4 CYLINDER FT70& FT80 (D10154860-A) ALTERNATOR ESCORTS TRACTOR 3680 CC,IC DIESEL ENGINE,4 CYLINDER (D10478540C) STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS FARMTRAC FT45/FT50/FT60/FT66/FT70 STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS FORD PT35 (D10035540-A) STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS FARMTRAC FT45/FT50/FT55/FT65/FT70 (D10019340-A) STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS URSUS E SERIES (D10009880) STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS TRACTOR (D10035960) STARTER MOTOR ESCORTS URSUS (TRACTOR FARMTRAC DIVISON) ALTERNATOR ICML-SONALIKA RHINO UTILITY VEHICLE (800410009A) ALTERNATOR INTERNATIONAL DI60 & DI745 ENGINES (803410003B) ALTERNATOR INTERNATIONAL DI60 ENGINE FOR RENAULT TRACTOR ALTERNATOR INTERNATIONAL ENGINES DL-60/DI-745 (20753026) STARTER MOTOR INTERNATIONAL RHINO MUV (800410008A) STARTER MOTOR INTERNATIONAL DI 740 MODEL (10001751AA) STARTER MOTOR INTERNATIONAL ITC SONALIKA TRACTOR D160 & D1745 -65HP (800410001A) STARTER MOTOR JOHN DEERE 5103/5310 TRACTOR (RE508736) ALTERNATOR M&M 720-724-735 (P10002421A) ALTERNATOR M&M MPOWER TRACTOR 3530.46 CC ,4 CYLINDER ,MCRDI (007704338D91) ALTERNATOR M&M MPOWER TRACTOR 3530.46 CC ,4 CYLINDER ,MCRDI (10007704173D91) ALTERNATOR M&M MUSTANG (1402AAA05081N) ALTERNATOR M&M ARJUN (007702550C91) ALTERNATOR M&M BHOOMIPUTRANST/50HP TRACTOR (007700464B91) ALTERNATOR M&M M-STAR TRACTOR,50 TO 70 HP (007701414C91) ALTERNATOR M&M COMPACT TRACTOR (E007701757B91) ALTERNATOR M&M MSTAR-P2 TRACTOR (007703325C91) ALTERNATOR M&M TRACTOR (005557754R91) ALTERNATOR M&M TRACTOR (000013086P04) ALTERNATOR M&M TIER III TRACTOR (006004373F1) ALTERNATOR M&M TRACTOR (007700751B91) ALTERNATOR M&M 8560 CABIN TRACTOR (E007700873D91) ALTERNATOR M&M BACKOE LOADER EARTH MASTER 83HP (006014851H1) ALTERNATOR M&M FARMTRAC TRACTOR (E007701620D91) ALTERNATOR M&M BACKHOE LOADER (006023501H1) STARTER MOTOR M&M M3505/4500/5500/6000&6500 (005558084R91) STARTER MOTOR M&M TRACTOR (005557737R91) STARTER MOTOR M&M 225DI/265DI/B275/SB(LDI)/255DI/265DI/275DI/275VIP/275R/475DI CRPTO/475 DI EXPORT/475 SCA/ 475 DI SS/576DI/575 DI CRPTO/575 DI EXPORT /585 DI/ARJUN 605 DI/ARJUN 4500 (001233544R91) STARTER MOTOR M&M FARM EQUIPEMENT SECTOR MUSA TRACTOR 4 DI 75 HP-XPORT TOUS (E007700868B91) STARTER MOTOR M&M TRACTOR 35-5- HP STARTER MOTOR M&M 225DI/265DI/275DI STARTER MOTOR M&M YUVARAJ NXT (10007702577Y91) STARTER MOTOR M&M M33 & M34 ENGINES TRACTOR ALTERNATOR PUNJAB SWARAJ TRACTOR (P398785) ALTERNATOR PUNJAB SWARAJ 939 40HP EXPORT (P306310) ALTERNATOR PUNJAB SWARAJ 58HP HYBRID XM825 MODEL ALTERNATOR PUNJAB SWARAJ 720-724 -735 TRACTOR (P706300A) STARTER MOTOR PUNJAB SWARAJ TRACTOR 724&720 (P279965A) STARTER MOTOR PUNJAB SWARAJ 735 744 & 855 (P279860) STRTER MOTOR PUNJAB SWARAJ TRACTOR STARTER MOTOR PUNJAB SWARAJ TRACTOR 733,735,744,& 855 STARTER MOTOR PUNJAB SWARAJ 720-724-735 TRACTOR (P10006128A) STARTER MOTOR SDF 393/403/503/603 (2.9619.440.0) STARTER MOTOR SDF 60-HP (0307CL0030N) STARTER MOTOR SIMPSON NEW HOLLAND 35HP/42HP AND 47 HP MODELS (DE006050) STARTER MOTOR SONALIKA S217/S318/S324/S325/S2/S735/SHM UTILITY VEHICLE RTV STARTER MOTOR SIMPSON TAFE 25DI / 35 DI (0715938M92) ALTERNATOR TAFE AFTER MARKET ALTERNATOR TAFE MF245/MF1035/25DI/35DI (4251283M91) ALTERNATOR TAFE TRACTOR (4251840M91) ALTERNATOR TAFE 2605 (4253247M9104) ALTERNATOR TAFE 38HP (2224P00201) ALTERNATOR TAFE MF2635-75HP (2824P0010102) ALTERNATOR TAFE 25DI35DI TRACTOR (30HP TO 75 HP) (1224P02601) ALTERNATOR TAFE MF2635 CAB (2324P01201) ALTERNATOR TAFE TRACTOR AFTER MARKET STARTER MOTOR TAFE MF2635-75HP TRACTOR EXPORT (2824P00301) STARTER MOTOR TAFE DOZER (1824P0060101) STARTER MOTOR TAFE MF 1035 (4251284M93) STARTER MOTOR TAFE 5050 DE EXPORT (4253054M91) STARTER MOTOR TAFE 3/4 CYL ENGINE (1524P00501)


# Eaton Hydraulic Pumps


# Carraro
Boot Protezione (124691) Control Fork PTO (384042) Control Fork (644077) Control Fork Gears 1^2^ (122705) Control Fork Hilo (134942) Control Fork Diff. Lockin (406057) Control Fork Gears (116911) Control Fork Gears 3^/4 (120296) Control Fork Gears GD PTO (406632) Control Fork Gears Gamme (116910) Control Fork Gears (405873) Control Fork Gears( 16357 ) (121610) Gear Z60 M2.65 (403596) Secondary Shaft Kit (63292) Pump Hydraulic Transmission Charging (135190) Gear Z50/27 (433249) Gear Z51/25 Assembly (412963) Bevel Gear with Pinion Kit (64690) Synchronizer (555656) CARRARO 20337 HEX HEAD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X25 10.9 A3B (20337) CARRARO 20483 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW UNI 5933 M6X12 10.9 (20483) CARRARO 20490 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW UNI 5933 M8X20 10.9 (20490) CARRARO 20493 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW UNI 5933 M8X16 10.9 (20493) CARRARO 20500 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW UNI 5933 M10X35 10.9 (20500) CARRARO 20747 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW (20747) CARRARO 20774 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X10 8.8 (20774) CARRARO 20776 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X16 8.8 (20776) CARRARO 20777 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X18 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20777) CARRARO 20778 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X20 8.8 (20778) CARRARO 20780 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X22 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20780) CARRARO 20781 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X25 8.8 (20781) CARRARO 20783 HEX HEAD SCREW (20783) CARRARO 20786 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M8X35 8.8 (20786) CARRARO 20802 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M8X55 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20802) CARRARO 20803 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M8X60 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20803) CARRARO 20807 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M8X80 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20807) CARRARO 20842 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5379 M10X16 8.8 (20842) CARRARO 20849 TE SCREW DIN 933 M10X20 8.8 (20849) CARRARO 20851 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X25 8.8 (20851) CARRARO 20852 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X30 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20852) CARRARO 20854 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X35 8.8 (20854) CARRARO 20857 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X45 8.8 (20857) CARRARO 20858 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI5737 DIN931 M10X45 8.8 (20858) CARRARO 20864 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M10X55 8.8 (20864) CARRARO 20868 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M10X75 8.8 (20868) CARRARO 20879 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M10X150 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (20879) CARRARO 20910 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M12X10 8.8 (20910) CARRARO 20915 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M12X1.75X20 8.8 ZINC (20915) CARRARO 20917 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M12X25 8.8 (20917) CARRARO 20920 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M12X30 8.8 (20920) CARRARO 20936 HEX HEAD SCREW ISO 4014 M8X25 8.8 A3B (20936) CARRARO 20937 HEX HEAD SCREW ISO 4014 M12X80 10.9 (20937) CARRARO 20962 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M14X20 8.8 (20962) CARRARO 20967 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M14X35 8.8 (20967) CARRARO 21003 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M16X16 8.8 (21003) CARRARO 21021 HEX HEAD SCREW ISO 4014 M16X100 8.8 (21021) CARRARO 21091 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X35 10.9 (21091) CARRARO 21093 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M10X50 10.9 (21093) CARRARO 21097 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M12X55 10.9 (21097) CARRARO 21100 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M (21100) CARRARO 21105 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5738 M10X60 8.8 (21105) CARRARO 21111 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M10X25 10.9 (21111) CARRARO 21166 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M14X140 8.8 (21166) CARRARO 21176 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5740 M14X35 8.8 (21176) CARRARO 21177 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5740 M14X40 8.8 (21177) CARRARO 21187 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M16X50 10.9 (21187) CARRARO 21188 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M12X35 10.9 (21188) CARRARO 21212 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5738 M18X90 8.8 (21212) CARRARO 21237 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M14X35 12.9 ZINC (21237) CARRARO 21250 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5738 M16X70 8.8 (21250) CARRARO 21255 TE SCREW DIN 933 M16X45 10.9 (21255) CARRARO 21299 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5932 M10X1.25X30 8.8 (21299) CARRARO 21314 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI5931/M12X130 8.8 (21314) CARRARO 21322 PLUG 1/8 GAS A301010 (21322) CARRARO 21338 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M8X25 10.9 (21338) CARRARO 21362 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW ISO 4762 M6X16 8.8 (21362) CARRARO 21368 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M12X35 12.9 (21368) CARRARO 21373 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M6X20 8.8 (21373) CARRARO 21378 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M6X40 8.8 (21378) CARRARO 21388 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5932 M12X1.25X35 12.9 (21388) CARRARO 21390 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M8X16 8.8 (21390) CARRARO 21391 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW DIN 912 M8X20 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (21391) CARRARO 21393 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M8X25 8.8 (21393) CARRARO 21394 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW DIN 912 M8X30 8.8 (21394) CARRARO 21395 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW DIN 912 M8X35 8.8 (21395) CARRARO 21407 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW DIN 912 M10X20 8.8 Carraro std 040207 (21407) CARRARO 21410 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M10X30 8.8 (21410) CARRARO 21434 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M10X90 8.8 (21434) CARRARO 21477 HEX HEAD SCREW (21477) CARRARO 21485 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI 5923 M8X10 45H (21485) CARRARO 21494 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI 5929 M10X10 45H (21494) CARRARO 21496 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI5923 M12X12 45H (21496) CARRARO 21499 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI5929 M12X25 45H (21499) CARRARO 21510 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI 5923 M16X20 45H (21510) CARRARO 21542 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI 5923 M12X40 33H (21542) CARRARO 21549 TAPPO M12X1.5 TCEI DIN908 (21549) CARRARO 21557 HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG TAPER THREAD DIN906 M14X1.5 Carraro std 040207 (21557) CARRARO 21558 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 M10X1 (21558) CARRARO 21559 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 1/8 GAS (21559) CARRARO 21562 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 R1/2 St (21562) CARRARO 21564 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 M12X1.5 (21564) CARRARO 21565 TAPERED PLUG M22X1.5 (21565) CARRARO 21566 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 M18X1.5 (21566) CARRARO 21567 HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG TAPER THREAD DIN 906 M16X1.5 A4A (21567) CARRARO 21570 HEX SOCKET SCREW PLUG SAE J514 9/1618 UNF ZNG (21570) CARRARO 21576 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 20X1.5 (21576) CARRARO 21579 HEX SOCKET SCREW PLUG SAE J514 090109B 3/416 UNF (21579) CARRARO 21580 HEX SOCKET PIPE PLUG TAPER THREAD DIN906 M8X1 (21580) CARRARO 21581 PLUG 1/4 FOR 30104313 (21581) CARRARO 21582 TAPERED PLUG DIN 906 R1 Carraro std 040207 (21582) CARRARO 21591 TCEI PLUG DIN 908 M10X1 (21591) CARRARO 21606 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5738 M14X1.5X60 10.9 (21606) CARRARO 21690 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M12X25 12.9 (21690) CARRARO 21705 SLOTTED SET SCREW UNI 5923 M10X50 45H (21705) CARRARO 21754 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X1.25X25 10.9 (21754) CARRARO 21957 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 9327 M10X1.25X20 8.8 ZINC (21957) CARRARO 22118 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5587 M10 8 ZINC (22118) CARRARO 22119 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5588 M10 6S (22119) CARRARO 22122 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5588 M12X1.75 6S (22122) CARRARO 22123 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M12 6S (22123) CARRARO 22126 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M12X1.25 6S (22126) CARRARO 22129 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M16 8 (22129) CARRARO 22137 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5588 M10 8 ZN (22137) CARRARO 22183 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M18X1.5 6S (22183) CARRARO 22185 HEXAGON NUT M20X1.5 6S (22185) CARRARO 22186 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M20X1.5 (22186) CARRARO 22381 WHEEL NUT DIN 74361 H 2210 M22X1.5 10 (22381) CARRARO 22405 SELFLOCKING NUT DIN 982 M6X1 10 (22405) CARRARO 22411 SELFLOCKING NUT UNI 7476 M10X1.25 (22411) CARRARO 22412 SELFLOCKING NUT DIN 982 M10X1.5 R80 A (22412) CARRARO 22413 SELFLOCKING NUT M12X1.75 R80 A (22413) CARRARO 22428 NUT (22428) CARRARO 22430 SELFLOCKING NUT DIN 982 M14X2 10 (22430) CARRARO 22431 SELFLOCKING NUT UNI 7474 M20X1.5 (22431) CARRARO 22437 SELFLOCKING NUT UNI 7474 M18X1.5 8 (22437) CARRARO 22442 NUT (22442) CARRARO 22470 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5587 M10 10 (22470) CARRARO 22764 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X50 8.8 (22764) CARRARO 22856 GROWER WASHER UNI 1751 A (22856) CARRARO 22859 GROWER WASHER UNI 1751 10 (22859) CARRARO 22864 GROWER WASHER UNI 1751 A 16 (22864) CARRARO 23050 BELLEVILLE WASHER DIN 2093 20 TIPO A (23050) CARRARO 23058 BELLEVILLE WASHER DIN 2093 22.5x11.2x0.6 (23058) CARRARO 23062 BELLEVILLE WASHER DIN 2093 12.5x6.2x0.5 (23062) CARRARO 23071 WASHER UNI 6592 10.5X21 (23071) CARRARO 23113 WASHER UNI 6592 12X24 (23113) CARRARO 23120 CONICAL WASHER 14 (23120) CARRARO 23258 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603 8X12X1 CU (23258) CARRARO 23260 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603 10X14X1 (23260) CARRARO 23262 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603 12X16X1.5 CU (23262) CARRARO 23265 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603A 16X22X1.5 CU (23265) CARRARO 23266 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603A 16X20X1.5 CU (23266) CARRARO 23268 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603 18X24X1.5 (23268) CARRARO 23271 WASHER 24X30X1.5 (23271) CARRARO 23272 SEAL WASHER DIN 7603A 14X20X1.5 (23272) CARRARO 23274 WASHER DIN 7603 22X28X1.5 CU (23274) CARRARO 23280 USIT WASHER A 6318 21.5X28.7X2.5 (23280) CARRARO 23286 SEAL WASHER 13X18X1.5 RAME (23286) CARRARO 23288 WASHER 12X20X1.5 RAME (23288) CARRARO 23292 SEAL WASHER 10X18X1.5 RAME (23292) CARRARO 23499 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M12X80 12.9 (23499) CARRARO 23827 TEAR RIVET 3.2 CHOBERT (23827) CARRARO 23834 TEAR RIVET 7X6.9 AVSEAL (23834) CARRARO 23835 TEAR RIVET 6X5.84 AVSEAL (23835) CARRARO 23838 TEAR RIVET UNI 9200 A 4.8X6 ALLUMINIO (23838) CARRARO 24210 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M6x1con.CH7 Acc.ZnB.DIN 71412A (24210) CARRARO 24211 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M6x1 DIN 71412B PRECOTE/LOCTITE (24211) CARRARO 24212 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M6x1 DIN 71412C PRECOTE/LOCTITE (24212) CARRARO 24215 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES 1/827 NPTF 45g (24215) CARRARO 24258 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M8x1con.CH9 Acc.ZnB.DIN 71412A (24258) CARRARO 24260 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M10x1con.x18 CH11 Acc.ZnB.DIN71412A (24260) CARRARO 24264 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES M8x1con.CH9 Acc.ZnB.DIN 71412B (24264) CARRARO 24321 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 3X8 (24321) CARRARO 24378 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 5X14 (24378) CARRARO 24381 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 5X20 (24381) CARRARO 24383 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 5X26 (24383) CARRARO 24385 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 5X30 (24385) CARRARO 24396 PARALLEL PIN ISO 2338B 8X45 (24396) CARRARO 24400 ELASTIC PIN 6X18 (24400) CARRARO 24403 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 6X26 (24403) CARRARO 24404 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 6X28 (24404) CARRARO 24405 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 6X30 (24405) CARRARO 24408 ELASTIC PIN 6X36 (24408) CARRARO 24409 ELASTIC PIN ISO 8752 6X40 (24409) CARRARO 24423 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 8X30 (24423) CARRARO 24427 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 8X36 (24427) CARRARO 24434 ELASTIC PIN UNI 6873 16X18 (24434) CARRARO 24436 SPIROL PIN ISO 8750 D5X30 (24436) CARRARO 24441 SPIROL PIN DIN 7343 D6X36 (24441) CARRARO 24442 SPIROL PIN DIN 7344 D6X36 (24442) CARRARO 24444 SPIROL PIN ISO 8748 D6X30 (24444) CARRARO 24445 SPIROL PIN D8X36 ISO 8750 (24445) CARRARO 24447 SPIROL PIN ISO 8750 D8X45 (24447) CARRARO 24448 SPIROL PIN DIN 7343 D8X50 (24448) CARRARO 24453 SPIROL PIN ISO 8750 D10X45 (24453) CARRARO 24459 GROOVED SPIN 6X36 (24459) CARRARO 24497 PARALLEL PIN DIN 7 10X20 h8 (24497) CARRARO 24500 PIN 12H8X12 DIN7 (24500) CARRARO 24507 TANG UNI 660469 B 4X4X15 CARBONITRAZIONE (24507) CARRARO 24564 TANG UNI 6604 A 8X7X40 (24564) CARRARO 24715 CIRCLIP DIN6799 8 (24715) CARRARO 24717 CIRCLIP DIN 6799 9 (24717) CARRARO 24720 RING BENZ. D12 (24720) CARRARO 24751 CIRCLIP UNI 7436 20X1.75 (24751) CARRARO 24763 CIRCLIP DIN 7993 WR 65 (24763) CARRARO 24768 CIRCLIP DIN 471 14 (24768) CARRARO 24770 CIRCLIP DIN 471 15 (24770) CARRARO 24771 CIRCLIP DIN 471 16 (24771) CARRARO 24772 CIRCLIP DIN 471 17 (24772) CARRARO 24775 CIRCLIP DIN 471 20 (24775) CARRARO 24781 CIRCLIP DIN 471 26 (24781) CARRARO 24782 CIRCLIP DIN 471 12X1.5 (24782) CARRARO 24783 CIRCLIP DIN 471 28X1.5 (24783) CARRARO 24785 CIRCLIP DIN 471 30 (24785) CARRARO 24789 CIRCLIP DIN471 34 (24789) CARRARO 24793 CIRCLIP DIN 471 BILD 2 38X1.75 (24793) CARRARO 24795 CIRCLIP DIN 471 40 X1.75 (24795) CARRARO 24799 CIRCLIP DIN 471 45X2.5 BILD 2 (24799) CARRARO 24800 CIRCLIP DIN 471 45X1.75 BILD 2 (24800) CARRARO 24805 CIRCLIP DIN 471 50 (24805) CARRARO 24807 CIRCLIP DIN 471 52 (24807) CARRARO 24810 CIRCLIP DIN 471 55 (24810) CARRARO 24814 CIRCLIP DIN 471 60 (24814) CARRARO 24816 CIRCLIP DIN 471 65X2.5 (24816) CARRARO 24817 CIRCLIP DIN 471 70X2.5 (24817) CARRARO 24824 SNAP RING SB23 (24824) CARRARO 24852 CIRCLIP DIN 472 24 (24852) CARRARO 24864 CIRCLIP DIN 472 22 (24864) CARRARO 24866 CIRCLIP DIN 472 25 (24866) CARRARO 24869 CIRCLIP DIN 472 28 (24869) CARRARO 24877 CIRCLIP DIN 472 36 (24877) CARRARO 24898 CIRCLIP DIN 472 UNI7438 22X1.5 (24898) CARRARO 24903 CIRCLIP DIN 472 62X2 (24903) CARRARO 24909 CIRCLIP DIN 472 68X2.5 (24909) CARRARO 24916 CIRCLIP DIN472 75X2.5 (24916) CARRARO 24921 CIRCLIP DIN 472 80X2.5 (24921) CARRARO 24926 CIRCLIP DIN 472 85 (24926) CARRARO 24935 CIRCLIP DIN 472 90X3 (24935) CARRARO 24940 CIRCLIP DIN 472 100X3 (24940) CARRARO 24942 CIRCLIP DIN 984 K 110 (24942) CARRARO 24998 SNAP RING SB 26 (24998) CARRARO 24999 SNAP RING SB 35 (24999) CARRARO 25023 CIRCLIP SB 110 (25023) CARRARO 25024 CIRCLIP UNI 7436 A 30X2 (25024) CARRARO 25031 CIRCLIP SW 50 (25031) CARRARO 25032 RING (25032) CARRARO 25035 CIRCLIP SW 65 (25035) CARRARO 25052 CIRCLIP SB 72 (25052) CARRARO 25053 CIRCLIP A 40X1.75 V (25053) CARRARO 25061 CIRCLIP SW 70 (25061) CARRARO 25067 CIRCLIP SB 143 (25067) CARRARO 25069 LOCK RING (25069) CARRARO 25077 RING SW 130 (25077) CARRARO 25079 CIRCLIP DIN 5417 SP 120 (25079) CARRARO 25107 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 20X30X7 BASL (25107) CARRARO 25118 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 15X30X7 BASL (25118) CARRARO 25131 SEAL RING 30X44X6 (25131) CARRARO 25150 SEAL RING 40X60X6 BASL (25150) CARRARO 25153 SEAL RING (25153) CARRARO 25158 SEAL RING DIN 3760 A 35X62X10 BA (25158) CARRARO 25192 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 40X72X7 BASL (25192) CARRARO 25193 SEAL RING DIN 3760 A 40X72X10 BA (25193) CARRARO 25269 SEAL RING 60X90X10 BA (25269) CARRARO 25270 SEAL RING 60X100X10 (25270) CARRARO 25278 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 65X90X10 BASL (25278) CARRARO 25306 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 75X95X10 BASL (25306) CARRARO 25311 SEAL RING 38X50X7 BA (25311) CARRARO 25323 SEAL RING DIN 3760 A 40X60X10 BAFUDX7 (25323) CARRARO 25353 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 40X62X10 BAUSL (25353) CARRARO 25359 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 80X110X10 BASL (25359) CARRARO 25484 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 50X65X8 BASL (25484) CARRARO 25485 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 60X75X8 BASL (25485) CARRARO 25488 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 33X50X10 BAUSL (25488) CARRARO 25518 CIRCLIP SB 65 (25518) CARRARO 25541 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 65X90X10 BASL VITON (25541) CARRARO 25542 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 40X72X7 BASL VITON (25542) CARRARO 25543 SEAL RING DIN 3760 C 100X130X13 B2FUD (25543) CARRARO 25544 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 24X35X7 BASL VITON (25544) CARRARO 25567 SPLIT PIN UNI 1336 3.2X32 (25567) CARRARO 25580 SPLIT PIN UNI 1336 5X40 ZINC (25580) CARRARO 25598 SEAL RING DIN 3760 C 85X110X13 B2FUD (25598) CARRARO 25670 FORK G 12X48 DIN71752 (25670) CARRARO 25671 FORK CLIP 12X48 LH NORMA 01 (25671) CARRARO 25677 FORK CLIP 10X20 LH ZINC (25677) CARRARO 25735 BALL BEARING (25735) CARRARO 25740 BALL BEARING (25740) CARRARO 25741 BALL BEARING (25741) CARRARO 25742 BALL BEARING (25742) CARRARO 25743 BALL BEARING (25743) CARRARO 25744 BALL BEARING (25744) CARRARO 25750 BALL BEARING (25750) CARRARO 25754 BALL BEARING (25754) CARRARO 25788 ANELLO ARRESTO SW 17 (25788) CARRARO 25807 BALL BEARING (25807) CARRARO 25808 BALL BEARING (25808) CARRARO 25809 BALL BEARING (25809) CARRARO 25810 BALL BEARING (25810) CARRARO 25811 BALL BEARING (25811) CARRARO 25813 BALL BEARING (25813) CARRARO 25820 BALL BEARING (25820) CARRARO 25825 CIRCLIP SB 24 (25825) CARRARO 25829 BALL BEARING (25829) CARRARO 25836 BALL BEARING (25836) CARRARO 25838 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 26X37X7 FKM BABSLX7 (25838) CARRARO 25846 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 60X80X8 BAUMSLX7 FKM75 (25846) CARRARO 25857 BALL BEARING (25857) CARRARO 25858 BALL BEARING (25858) CARRARO 25859 BALL BEARING (25859) CARRARO 25860 BALL BEARING (25860) CARRARO 25903 BALL BEARING (25903) CARRARO 26006 BALL BEARING (26006) CARRARO 26007 BALL BEARING (26007) CARRARO 26031 BALL BEARING (26031) CARRARO 26158 BALL BEARING (26158) CARRARO 26159 BALL BEARING (26159) CARRARO 26160 BALL BEARING (26160) CARRARO 26187 BALL BEARING (26187) CARRARO 26189 BALL BEARING (26189) CARRARO 26190 BALL BEARING (26190) CARRARO 26710 THRUST BALL BEARING (26710) CARRARO 26742 THRUST BALL BEARING (26742) CARRARO 27256 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27256) CARRARO 27257 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27257) CARRARO 27305 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27305) CARRARO 27306 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27306) CARRARO 27308 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27308) CARRARO 27309 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27309) CARRARO 27310 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27310) CARRARO 27313 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27313) CARRARO 27334 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27334) CARRARO 27343 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27343) CARRARO 27349 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27349) CARRARO 27350 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27350) CARRARO 27351 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27351) CARRARO 27361 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27361) CARRARO 27362 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27362) CARRARO 27367 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27367) CARRARO 27395 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27395) CARRARO 27416 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27416) CARRARO 27417 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27417) CARRARO 27427 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27427) CARRARO 27515 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27515) CARRARO 27517 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27517) CARRARO 27522 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27522) CARRARO 27530 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27530) CARRARO 27544 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27544) CARRARO 27554 CYL ROLLER BEARING (27554) CARRARO 27659 BALL BEARING (27659) CARRARO 27660 BALL BEARING (27660) CARRARO 27662 BALL BEARING (27662) CARRARO 27678 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING (27678) CARRARO 27692 SPHERICAL BALL GE25SX V418 (27692) CARRARO 27864 NEEDLE CAGE (27864) CARRARO 27956 NEEDLE CAGE (27956) CARRARO 28028 GABBIA RULLI K28X34X17 (28028) CARRARO 28029 NEEDLE CAGE (28029) CARRARO 28041 NEEDLE CAGE (28041) CARRARO 28046 NEEDLE CAGE (28046) CARRARO 28049 GABBIA RULLINI K 20 28 20 (28049) CARRARO 28053 NEEDLE CAGE (28053) CARRARO 28088 THRUST WASHER 35X52 SKF LS 3552 (28088) CARRARO 28096 NEEDLE CAGE (28096) CARRARO 28103 ORING 2450 114.02x1.78 (28103) CARRARO 28107 ORING 2042 2325 82.27x1.78 (28107) CARRARO 28111 ORING 119 5243 15.08x2.62 NBR (28111) CARRARO 28114 ORING 4075 2210 18.64x3.53 (28114) CARRARO 28117 ORING 2119 3093 23.47x2.62 (28117) CARRARO 28118 ORING 4093 2213 23.4x3.53 (28118) CARRARO 28121 ORING 2217 4118 29.75x3.53 (28121) CARRARO 28128 ORING 2117 128 20.64x2.62 (28128) CARRARO 28129 ORING 3087 2118 (28129) CARRARO 28131 ORING 4143 2221 36.1x3.53 (28131) CARRARO 28141 ORING 147 5332 42.85x3.53 (28141) CARRARO 28144 ORING 3131 2125 32.99x2.62 (28144) CARRARO 28149 ORING (28149) CARRARO 28158 ORING 2050 214 12.42x1.78 (28158) CARRARO 28170 ORING 4350 88.49x3.53 (28170) CARRARO 28171 ORING 3118 2123 29.82x2.62 (28171) CARRARO 28191 ORING 4325 236 82.14x3.53 (28191) CARRARO 28202 ORING (28202) CARRARO 28205 ORING 3237 2142 (28205) CARRARO 28212 ORING 2152 3325 82.22x2.62 (28212) CARRARO 28215 VRING V140 A (28215) CARRARO 28219 ORING 114 (5613) (28219) CARRARO 28230 ORING OR 108 5612 (28230) CARRARO 28265 BALL ACCIAIO D1/4 RB 6.35/G20T (28265) CARRARO 28268 BALL 7.9375 (28268) CARRARO 28270 BALL ISO 3290 D 10 (28270) CARRARO 28271 BALL D 3/8 (28271) CARRARO 28284 TEN NEEDLES 4X25.8 (115633) (28284) CARRARO 28293 NEEDLE 5x39.8 (TENS OF 120840) (28293) CARRARO 28297 NEEDLE 5x29.8 (TENS OF 125227) (28297) CARRARO 28298 NEEDLE 5x21.9 (TENS OF 123233) (28298) CARRARO 28299 NEEDLE 4x29.8 (TENS OF 125543) (28299) CARRARO 28301 NEEDLE 5x19.8 (TENS OF 117874) (28301) CARRARO 28306 NEEDLE 3x13.8 (TENS OF 130193) (28306) CARRARO 28337 NEEDLE CAGE (28337) CARRARO 28349 BALL D 6.5 (28349) CARRARO 28357 NEEDLE CAGE (28357) CARRARO 28370 CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 5x10 (TENS OF 134350) (28370) CARRARO 28447 NEEDLE CAGE (28447) CARRARO 28464 NEEDLE CAGE (28464) CARRARO 28465 NEEDLE CAGE (28465) CARRARO 28483 ORING 3574 2162 145.72x2.62 FKM90 (28483) CARRARO 28494 OR 17.04X3.53 2209 (28494) CARRARO 28498 ORING 125x2 (28498) CARRARO 28499 ORING 3450 2157 113.97x2.62 NBR (28499) CARRARO 28500 ORING 2075 018 18.77x1.78 (28500) CARRARO 28508 ORING 3575 2162 145.72x2.62 (28508) CARRARO 28511 ORING 3625 2164 158.42x2.62 (28511) CARRARO 28512 ORING 3193 2139 (28512) CARRARO 28513 ORING 3268 2147 67.95x2.62 (28513) CARRARO 28514 ORING 4081 2211 20.22x3.53 (28514) CARRARO 28516 ORING 4450 2246 113.89x3.53 (28516) CARRARO 28519 ORING 4087 OR212 21.82x3.53 (28519) CARRARO 28520 ORING 2275 2 39 (28520) CARRARO 28521 ORING 3156 2129 39.34x2.62 (28521) CARRARO 28524 ORING (28524) CARRARO 28526 ORING 2031 2011 7.66x1.78 (28526) CARRARO 28528 ORING OR 2300 2 41 (28528) CARRARO 28532 ORING 3137 2126 34.6x2.62 (28532) CARRARO 28533 ORING 2151 3300 75.87x2.62 (28533) CARRARO 28534 ORING 115 5615 11.91x2.62 (28534) CARRARO 28543 ORING 3168 2131 42.52x2.62 (28543) CARRARO 28550 ORING 4487 2249 123.42x3.53 (28550) CARRARO 28554 ORING 2155 3400 101.27x2.62 (28554) CARRARO 28560 ORING 3068 2115 17.13x2.62 (28560) CARRARO 28561 ORING 183.82x2.62 (28561) CARRARO 28562 ORING 4900 2270 228.19x3.53 (28562) CARRARO 28565 ORING 41300 2279 329.8x3.53 NITRILICO 75 SHORE A (28565) CARRARO 28571 ORING 3500 2159 126.67x2.62 (28571) CARRARO 28575 ORING 202.88x2.62 3800 2171 (28575) CARRARO 28579 ORING 41000 2274 253.59x3.53 (28579) CARRARO 28600 ORING 2081 2019 20.35x1.78 (28600) CARRARO 28603 ORING 3850 2173 215.57x2.62 (28603) CARRARO 28605 ORING 2178 3975 247.32x2.62 GOMMA NITRILICA NBR N67470 (28605) CARRARO 28606 ORING 4412 2243 104.37x3.53 (28606) CARRARO 28611 ORING 3700 177.47x2.62 (28611) CARRARO 28613 ORING 3281 2149 71.12x2.62 (28613) CARRARO 28623 ORING 144 5321 (28623) CARRARO 28624 ORING 4600 2258 151.99x3.53 (28624) CARRARO 28668 ORING 209.22x2.62 2172 (28668) CARRARO 28839 CAGE BEARING K40X48X20H (28839) CARRARO 30368 BREATHER 54101 SFP.30 (30368) CARRARO 30669 PLUG M12X1.5 KAPSTO 700A (30669) CARRARO 30740 PLUG KAPSTO 700 AM 10X1 GANDINI SR 100512140 (30740) CARRARO 30745 PLUG KAPSTO700A7/8\"14UNF (30745) CARRARO 30750 PLUG PROTEZ.D7.5X7.8 TERMORESISTENTE (30750) CARRARO 30753 PLUG D12.5 POLIETILENE (30753) CARRARO 30754 PLASTIC PLUG D11 (30754) CARRARO 30755 PLASTIC PLUG D14.5 (30755) CARRARO 30756 PLASTIC PLUG D9 (30756) CARRARO 30761 PLASTIC PLUG D19 (30761) CARRARO 30763 POLYETHYLENE PLUG D 20 5 (30763) CARRARO 30765 PLUG (30765) CARRARO 30767 PLUG D31 (30767) CARRARO 30768 PLASTIC PLUG D26 (30768) CARRARO 30771 POLYETHYLENE PLUG D 23 (30771) CARRARO 30773 PLASTIC PLUG D7 (30773) CARRARO 30776 PLASTIC PLUG D39 (30776) CARRARO 30779 PLASTIC PLUG D40.5 POLIETILENE (30779) CARRARO 30782 PLUG TESTA T.D14.6X9.5 (30782) CARRARO 30788 POLYETHYLENE PLUG (30788) CARRARO 30803 PLUG 7/1620 UNF (30803) CARRARO 30806 PLASTIC PLUG D45.5 (30806) CARRARO 32990 ORING 4100 24.99x3.53 VITON (32990) CARRARO 33027 ORING 167 2230 (33027) CARRARO 33029 ORING 3262 66.35x2.62 (33029) CARRARO 33034 ORING 6287 2336 NBR 70 (33034) CARRARO 40100 HEXAGON NUT 25.5346.00 (40100) CARRARO 40184 HEX HEAD SCREW 29.5347.00 PER FRENO (40184) CARRARO 40190 DRAWSPRING 29.7231.01 (40190) CARRARO 40191 BALL 7/8 (40191) CARRARO 40192 COMMAND TIE ROD Brake (40192) CARRARO 40627 O RING (40627) CARRARO 40756 SHAFT (40756) CARRARO 40822 BACKING PLATE 558630/00750 (40822) CARRARO 40837 SPIDER 83058/710652 (40837) CARRARO 40870 WHEEL SIDE UJOINT FORK 540397/09520 (40870) CARRARO 40871 CENTRAL BODY 30166/700191 (40871) CARRARO 40872 UJOINT SPIDER 503804/04552 (40872) CARRARO 40873 HALF SHAFT 36158/706010 (40873) CARRARO 40905 HALF SHAFT WHEEL SIDE 07086/537458 (40905) CARRARO 40953 CIRCLIP 00923/584257 (40953) CARRARO 40989 CIRCLIP 00750/589984 (40989) CARRARO 41635 BALL ISO 3290 D 10.319 13/32\" (41635) CARRARO 43421 BALL JOINT (43421) CARRARO 43513 PISTON (43513) CARRARO 43514 SEAL KIT (43514) CARRARO 44150 FORCELLA LR 36686 (44150) CARRARO 44172 HALF SHAFT 1.403.380.0061 (ex 1.403.380.0011) (44172) CARRARO 45023 TIE ROD 52003TRECRO03 (45023) CARRARO 45024 TUBE D 37.6 5852000000 (45024) CARRARO 45025 BALL JOINT 52003BJLBR003 (45025) CARRARO 45026 DRILLED BAR D26 5813000000 (45026) CARRARO 45027 SCREW M12X1.25 X30 10.9 (45027) CARRARO 45159 SPHERICAL BALL GE25SX V418 027692 (45159) CARRARO 45161 SPHERICAL BALL 28X52X16 (GE28SX) 123726 (45161) CARRARO 45165 BARREL 35X47X18,5 144557 (45165) CARRARO 45168 BARREL 35X52X20 143563 (45168) CARRARO 45174 WHEEL SIDE UJOINT FORK 80766/708381 (45174) CARRARO 45175 FILTER + OR 080.0015.5 (10 Micron) (45175) CARRARO 45176 GASKETS KIT 021.0144.2 (45176) CARRARO 45180 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 118370 / 142088 (45180) CARRARO 45181 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 118378 / 134293 (45181) CARRARO 45196 WHEEL SIDE UJOINT FORK 80098 (45196) CARRARO 45197 SPIDER 81226/709126 (45197) CARRARO 45320 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEALX/ EX47705 (45320) CARRARO 46064 WHEEL SIDE UJOINT FORK 80063/707382 (46064) CARRARO 46065 DIFF.SIDE UJOINT FORK 36352/707377 (46065) CARRARO 46067 DIFF.SIDE UJOINT FORK 36352/707378 (46067) CARRARO 46080 SLEEVE 3.26869.3 (46080) CARRARO 46081 BALL 3.15051.3 (46081) CARRARO 46082 SPRING 3.15053.3 (46082) CARRARO 46083 SMALL BLOCKX 3.15427.3 (46083) CARRARO 46084 SPRING KIT B (46084) CARRARO 46085 HUB 3.26153.3 (46085) CARRARO 46086 SYNCHRONIZING RING 3.18701.3 (46086) CARRARO 46087 HUB 3.30654.3 (46087) CARRARO 46088 SYNCHRONIZING RING 3.13983.3 (46088) CARRARO 46089 HUB 3.30656.3 (46089) CARRARO 46090 FLANGE DENTATA 3.18242.3 (46090) CARRARO 46091 SYNCHRONIZER KIT A 138830 (46091) CARRARO 46092 SYNCRO KIT B 138830 (46092) CARRARO 46093 SYNCHRONIZER KIT A 138831 (46093) CARRARO 46094 KIT SINCR B 138831 (46094) CARRARO 46095 SYNCHRONIZER KIT A 138832 (46095) CARRARO 46096 SYNCRO KIT B 138832 (46096) CARRARO 46165 FORCELLA LR 1.408.387.015 (46165) CARRARO 46196 DOUBLE UJOINT CENT.BODY 703098/33819EX 519056 (46196) CARRARO 46217 SPIDER 0.408.011.0020 (46217) CARRARO 46252 UJOINT SPIDER 503862/046 (46252) CARRARO 46274 FORK (46274) CARRARO 46279 CENTRAL BODY 09753/540754 (46279) CARRARO 46303 COMPRESSION SPRING 15.513.7 01.000.7005 (46303) CARRARO 46314 BALL 01.000.6001 (46314) CARRARO 46327 SPRING 01.000.7005 (46327) CARRARO 46331 KIT MOLLA SINCRONIZZATORE \"A\" (46331) CARRARO 46371 SYNCHRONIZING RING 01.090.4010 (46371) CARRARO 46473 FLANGE MT 052420 (46473) CARRARO 46477 BUSH MT 052423 (46477) CARRARO 46478 ROD MT 052467 (46478) CARRARO 46479 WASHER D16 MT 052421 (46479) CARRARO 46482 GRUPPO REG.SENSIBI.030575 (46482) CARRARO 46484 SEDE BLOCCO 030075 (46484) CARRARO 46486 LEVA COMANDO POSIZ.052850 (46486) CARRARO 46489 ATTACCO 3g PUNTO 052436 (46489) CARRARO 46496 BIELLETTA COMPLETA 031325 (46496) CARRARO 46501 BUSHING M8 6040 900354 (46501) CARRARO 46533 ORING 190 6212 ( 900158) (46533) CARRARO 46537 018014 ANELLO IN TEFLON (46537) CARRARO 46558 BOOT DI PROTEZIONE 001825 (46558) CARRARO 46564 900311 ANEL.PARBAK 8.016 (46564) CARRARO 46567 BACKUP RING PARBAK 8225 (46567) CARRARO 46568 SPRING STEERING BUSH 0017 (46568) CARRARO 46577 001152 MOLLA D.11 6X30 (46577) CARRARO 46619 FLANGE DI CHIUS.010308 (46619) CARRARO 46621 INGRASSATORE MT. 900494 (46621) CARRARO 46624 BUSHING MITA 900470 (46624) CARRARO 46626 ORING MT 900393 (46626) CARRARO 46628 BUSHING BIMET. MT.900331 (46628) CARRARO 46631 RING DI FRIZ. 031190 (46631) CARRARO 46635 SPRING 031230 (46635) CARRARO 46636 HUB DI FRIZ. 031200 (46636) CARRARO 46643 ORING 3200 50.47x2.62 (46643) CARRARO 46645 WASHER 002911 (46645) CARRARO 46647 FLANGE CHIUSURA (46647) CARRARO 46648 WASHER CON BATTUTA 002912 (46648) CARRARO 46651 PIASTRINA FERMO MT.900380 (46651) CARRARO 46653 PIATTO DI REGOL.MT.031540 (46653) CARRARO 46654 BOCCOLA DI COLL.MT.031650 (46654) CARRARO 46663 GUARNIZIONE MT. 900033 (46663) CARRARO 46664 PLAQUE HOIST MITA 031460 (46664) CARRARO 46667 SLOTTED SET SCREW M8X8 MT 900449 (46667) CARRARO 46668 CAM SFORZO 031290 (46668) CARRARO 46669 ROD REG. SFORZO 40445 (46669) CARRARO 46671 SPACER MT 031442 (46671) CARRARO 46677 SPACER MT 031340 (46677) CARRARO 46678 CAM 031320 (46678) CARRARO 46680 SCREW M8X12 MT 900465 (46680) CARRARO 46685 VITE SPECIALE MT 034199 (46685) CARRARO 46687 PERNO SUPP. BILANCIERE (46687) CARRARO 46704 SPACER MT 031080 (46704) CARRARO 46705 SEAL RING MT 900083 (46705) CARRARO 46713 SERIE GUARN.DIS.MT 030900 (46713) CARRARO 46722 SEDE MT 030077 (46722) CARRARO 46723 MOLLA MT 15155 (46723) CARRARO 46724 SFERA MT 900428 (46724) CARRARO 46727 ORING 2062 15.6X1.78 (46727) CARRARO 46728 ANELLO MT 900426 (46728) CARRARO 46730 ORING 162 58.74x3.53 (46730) CARRARO 46731 ORING 152 47.63x3.53 (46731) CARRARO 46735 ORING 2050 12.42X1.78 (46735) CARRARO 46840 CILINDRO 052021 (46840) CARRARO 46841 PISTONE 067030 (46841) CARRARO 46842 BIELLA 052050 (46842) CARRARO 46843 LEVER 052060 (46843) CARRARO 46844 PIN 052360 (46844) CARRARO 46846 HOIST SHAFT 052070 (46846) CARRARO 46847 FORK 052371 (46847) CARRARO 46848 PIN CAMMA 052481 SOSTITUISCE IL 046997 (RIF. MITA 067480) (46848) CARRARO 46849 CAM SFORZO 052471 (46849) CARRARO 46850 CONTROL LEVER (46850) CARRARO 46851 CAM POSIZ. 052805 (46851) CARRARO 46852 PIN 052973 (46852) CARRARO 46853 PIATTO F.CORSA 052257 (46853) CARRARO 46855 PIN DI SUPPORTO 052111 (46855) CARRARO 46856 PIN GUIDA MOLLA 052970 (46856) CARRARO 46857 SPRING 052980 (46857) CARRARO 46858 PLAQUE CON PERNO 052266 (46858) CARRARO 46859 TIRANTE SFORZO 052925 (46859) CARRARO 46860 PIN 052450 (46860) CARRARO 46863 SHAFT COM. SFORZO 052272 (46863) CARRARO 46864 TRANSMISSION LEVER SFORZO SOLL 052165 (46864) CARRARO 46870 ALBERO COM. SFORZO 052777 (46870) CARRARO 46871 LEVA RINVIO 052895 (46871) CARRARO 46874 TAPPO 900622 (46874) CARRARO 46876 BARREL 900107 (46876) CARRARO 46877 GASKET 900783 (46877) CARRARO 46878 SLOTTED SET SCREW 900188/A (46878) CARRARO 46879 TIE ROD 044465 (46879) CARRARO 46880 FLANGE 044215 (46880) CARRARO 46881 DISTRIBUTORE 030503 (46881) CARRARO 46882 GHIERA 030580 (46882) CARRARO 46886 LEVA SENSIB. 030570 (46886) CARRARO 46887 RONDELLA 900174 (46887) CARRARO 46889 GRUPPO VALVOLA 030027 (46889) CARRARO 46890 VALVOLA 030620 (46890) CARRARO 46893 MANOPOLA GIALLA 041734 (46893) CARRARO 46898 MANOPOLA ROSSA 041735 (46898) CARRARO 46902 TAPPO 000780 (46902) CARRARO 46927 ELASTIC PIN 900614 (46927) CARRARO 46928 LEVER CON PERNO COM. SFORZO 052285 (46928) CARRARO 46941 PIN TERZO PUNTO 052610 (46941) CARRARO 46943 BUSH PREMIMOLLA 023481 (46943) CARRARO 46944 CRANK SFORZO 052415 (46944) CARRARO 46949 HOIST BODY 052516 (46949) CARRARO 46950 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 002885 (46950) CARRARO 46987 PIN ATT. 3° PUNTO 052941 (46987) CARRARO 46988 SUPPORTO COMANDO 052408 (46988) CARRARO 46990 TIRANTE COMANDI 052718 (46990) CARRARO 47023 KIT GUARNIZIONI 052901 (47023) CARRARO 47691 CRANK COMPLETA 052065 (47691) CARRARO 47702 SEAL RING 15018014 5/16 (47702) CARRARO 47703 SEAL RING 130X160X14 5/16 (47703) CARRARO 48238 GASKETS KIT (48238) CARRARO 48239 HEADER 184370380 (48239) CARRARO 48240 HEADER 184370370 (48240) CARRARO 48241 STEM COMPLETO 333172110 (48241) CARRARO 48252 SEALS KIT 800250230 (48252) CARRARO 48275 UJOINT SPIDER 81207/709099 (48275) CARRARO 48579 SPRING 052640 (48579) CARRARO 48645 BRAKE OVERHAUL KIT 3047105 (48645) CARRARO 48646 PADS (48646) CARRARO 48685 FORK LR 37352 (48685) CARRARO 48686 DIFF.SIDE UJOINT FORK (48686) CARRARO 48722 TESTATA CWM006063873 (48722) CARRARO 48724 KIT GUARNIZIONI SSP5161 (48724) CARRARO 48726 WHEEL SIDE UJOINT FORK 80183 (48726) CARRARO 48765 GASKETS KIT 800260440 (48765) CARRARO 48766 HEAD 184450410 (48766) CARRARO 48767 HEAD 184450400 (48767) CARRARO 48768 STEM 333172100 (48768) CARRARO 48824 UJOINT SPIDER 81031/708814 (48824) CARRARO 48927 PISTON MT 077035 (48927) CARRARO 48928 SEAL RING MT 900851 (48928) CARRARO 48929 CYLINDER MT 060021 (48929) CARRARO 48954 SNAP RING (48954) CARRARO 48989 BALL JOINT TIE ROD 350001 (48989) CARRARO 49001 SNODO SFERICO DX 340054 (49001) CARRARO 49013 BALL JOINT D40 DX 38g (49013) CARRARO 49030 ARM (49030) CARRARO 49044 JACK GASKETS KIT 800250110 (49044) CARRARO 49065 GASKETS KIT (49065) CARRARO 49083 STEM COMPLETO (49083) CARRARO 49089 SEAL KIT (49089) CARRARO 49090 CYLINDER HEAD (49090) CARRARO 49091 SNAP RING (49091) CARRARO 49092 PISTON (49092) CARRARO 49093 ROD (49093) CARRARO 49101 GASKETS KIT (49101) CARRARO 49103 GASKETS KIT (49103) CARRARO 49121 HEAD MARTINETTO (49121) CARRARO 49122 GASKETS KIT (49122) CARRARO 49135 STEM COMPLETO (49135) CARRARO 49146 NUT (49146) CARRARO 49210 GASKETS KIT 800260190 (49210) CARRARO 49465 KIT RIP.CAMME3047062 (49465) CARRARO 49677 KIT GUARNIZIONI (49677) CARRARO 49967 GASKETS KIT 800260340 (49967) CARRARO 63079 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT (63079) CARRARO 63081 WHEEL HUB KIT (63081) CARRARO 63139 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 15/32 (63139) CARRARO 63201 DIFF. GEARS KIT (63201) CARRARO 64065 SYNCHRO RINGS KIT ANELLI SYNCHRO B (64065) CARRARO 64067 SPRING KIT SYNCHRO A (64067) CARRARO 64068 SYNCHRO RINGS KIT A (64068) CARRARO 64069 SPRING KIT SYNCHRO B (64069) CARRARO 64071 SYNCHRO RINGS KIT SYNCHRO A (64071) CARRARO 64086 WHEEL HUB KIT (64086) CARRARO 64091 WHEEL HUB KIT (64091) CARRARO 64108 WHEEL SHAFT KIT (64108) CARRARO 64176 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (64176) CARRARO 64249 WHEEL HUB KIT (64249) CARRARO 64260 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 14/38 (64260) CARRARO 64265 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (64265) CARRARO 64303 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 16/36 (64303) CARRARO 64563 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 13/37 (64563) CARRARO 64796 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 20/44 (64796) CARRARO 64954 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 7/48 (64954) CARRARO 65587 PLANETARY CARRIER + PERNI 707 S4 (65587) CARRARO 65616 COPPIA CON. 16/29 705 (65616) CARRARO 65774 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT 707 (65774) CARRARO 65860 BEVEL GEAR SET (65860) CARRARO 65957 WHEEL HUB KIT 2009 (65957) CARRARO 65964 WHEEL HUB KIT 707 (65964) CARRARO 66053 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 11/37 (66053) CARRARO 66055 PLANETARY CARRIER CON PERNI (66055) CARRARO 66112 HUB (66112) CARRARO 66134 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 1837 131671 (66134) CARRARO 66161 DIFF. GEARS KIT (66161) CARRARO 66282 DIFF. GEARS KIT (66282) CARRARO 66325 DIFF. GEARS KIT (66325) CARRARO 66353 KIT INGRANAG. DIFF.X20.10 (66353) CARRARO 66455 WHEEL SHAFT COMPL. (66455) CARRARO 66456 BEVEL GEAR SET 13/37 (66456) CARRARO 66541 WHEEL HUB KIT (66541) CARRARO 66570 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (66570) CARRARO 66572 DIFF. GEARS KIT (66572) CARRARO 66573 SELFADJUST KIT (66573) CARRARO 66607 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 13/32 (66607) CARRARO 66616 SELFADJUST KIT (66616) CARRARO 66674 SELFADJUST KIT (66674) CARRARO 66675 SELFADJUST KIT (66675) CARRARO 66677 BEVEL GEAR SET (66677) CARRARO 66678 SELFADJUST KIT 139404 (66678) CARRARO 66679 SELFADJUST KIT 139404 (66679) CARRARO 66686 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 12/33 (66686) CARRARO 66707 BEVEL GEAR Z=13/30 (66707) CARRARO 66722 KIT LEVA BLOCC. DIFF. (66722) CARRARO 66735 HOUSING KIT (66735) CARRARO 66738 COPPIA CONICA12/38 139665 (66738) CARRARO 66739 DIFF. GEARS KIT 139665 (66739) CARRARO 66740 TRUMPET KIT (66740) CARRARO 66741 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (66741) CARRARO 66748 SELFADJUST KIT (66748) CARRARO 66757 KIT TRENO PORTASAT.20.09 (66757) CARRARO 66837 KIT CORPETTO (66837) CARRARO 66838 KIT SCATOLA CAMBIO (66838) CARRARO 66844 KIT FORCEL.COM.INVERSORE (66844) CARRARO 66855 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (66855) CARRARO 66887 GEAR BOX KIT (66887) CARRARO 66899 BEVEL GEAR PINION 11/45 (66899) CARRARO 66900 DIFF. GEARS KIT (66900) CARRARO 66935 TIE ROD KIT (66935) CARRARO 66941 BEVEL GEAR PINION SET 15/37 (66941) CARRARO 66993 WHEEL HUB ASSY (66993) CARRARO 68045 KIT MOZZO RUOTA (68045) CARRARO 68056 WHEEL HUB KIT (68056) CARRARO 68068 WHEEL HUB KIT (68068) CARRARO 68108 COPPIA CONICA 12/29 (68108) CARRARO 68132 BEVEL GEAR SET 11/45 (68132) CARRARO 68206 HOUSING KIT (68206) CARRARO 68207 SHAFT KIT (68207) CARRARO 68209 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68209) CARRARO 68251 KIT TRENO PORTASATELLITI (68251) CARRARO 68289 SHIMS KIT (68289) CARRARO 68323 KIT SCATOLA CAMBIO (143743) (68323) CARRARO 68324 KIT ALBERO PRIMARIO (147593) (68324) CARRARO 68345 DIFFERENZIALE (68345) CARRARO 68354 SHAFT KIT 147454 + RIVETTI (68354) CARRARO 68414 CONTROL VALVE BODY KIT 820000010 (68414) CARRARO 68421 FWD/RVS SPOOL KIT (68421) CARRARO 68422 VALVE KIT (68422) CARRARO 68423 BOLTS KIT (68423) CARRARO 68424 SEAL RINGS KIT (68424) CARRARO 68425 GASKETS KIT (68425) CARRARO 68426 MODULATION VALVE KIT (68426) CARRARO 68427 PLATE KIT (68427) CARRARO 68428 CONTROL VALVE BODY KIT 820000020 (68428) CARRARO 68429 BODY VALVE ASSY (68429) CARRARO 68442 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68442) CARRARO 68445 RING NUT /BUSHING KIT (68445) CARRARO 68446 DIFFERENTIAL GEARS KIT (68446) CARRARO 68454 BEVEL GEAR SETICA 12/41 (68454) CARRARO 68457 TRUMPET HOUSING KIT (68457) CARRARO 68458 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (68458) CARRARO 68460 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (68460) CARRARO 68461 WHEEL SHAFT KIT (68461) CARRARO 68464 DIFFERENTIAL GEARS KIT (68464) CARRARO 68471 BEVEL GEAR PINION SET 12/32 (68471) CARRARO 68472 BEVEL GEAR PINION SET 14/32 (68472) CARRARO 68473 BEVEL GEAR PINION SET 12/30 (68473) CARRARO 68492 DIFFERENTIAL GEARS KIT (68492) CARRARO 68557 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 15/32 (68557) CARRARO 68600 GEAR KIT PER CONSTANT MESH GEAR (68600) CARRARO 68609 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 15/37 (68609) CARRARO 68651 DIFF. LOCKING DISC KIT (68651) CARRARO 68672 WHEEL HUB KIT (68672) CARRARO 68784 WHEEL HUB KIT (68784) CARRARO 68797 WHEEL HUB KIT (68797) CARRARO 68844 SWIVEL HOUSING KIT SX (68844) CARRARO 68858 WHEEL HUB KIT (68858) CARRARO 68902 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68902) CARRARO 68904 WHEEL HUB KIT (68904) CARRARO 68911 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 15/37 (68911) CARRARO 70533 PARALLEL PIN 10X28 (70533) CARRARO 70783 PARALLEL PIN 12X30 (70783) CARRARO 70787 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M24X1.5 8 (70787) CARRARO 71352 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.759.324 (71352) CARRARO 72235 BUSH 18X15X12 C40 UNI 723173 (72235) CARRARO 72259 PARALLEL PIN 10X25 C40 UNI EN 10083/1 (72259) CARRARO 72403 CONTROL PAD MANICOTTO (72403) CARRARO 77157 PLASTIC PLUG D15.5 POLIETILENE (77157) CARRARO 78089 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.759.417 (78089) CARRARO 79582 PARALLEL PIN 8X25 (79582) CARRARO 79693 NUT M22X1.5 9SMNPB36 AD INTAGLI (79693) CARRARO 81875 DRAWSPRING 2.22043 (81875) CARRARO 83182 SHIM 67.8X56X0.1 (83182) CARRARO 83183 SHIM 67.5X56X0.3 (83183) CARRARO 83184 SHIM 67.5X56X0.5 (83184) CARRARO 84911 STUD BOLT M18X1.5X58 (84911) CARRARO 85568 WASHER 20.5X30X1.5 (85568) CARRARO 87660 PARALLEL PIN 15X35 (87660) CARRARO 87918 WASHER 30.5X45X3.7 (87918) CARRARO 88841 SLEEVE SUPPORT 13736 (88841) CARRARO 89244 COVER (014518) (89244) CARRARO 89416 FORK INTERNA COMANDO FRIZIONE PRIMARIA / INTERNAL FORK CLUTCH CONTROL (89416) CARRARO 89417 CONTROL FORK Clutch Int. FORK INTERNA COMANDO FRIZIONE P.T.O. (89417) CARRARO 89426 CLUTCH SLEEVE (14513) (89426) CARRARO 89990 SPRING FIXED FORK (89990) CARRARO 90646 PLAQUE SPRING (90646) CARRARO 92270 MAGNETIC PLUG M22X1.5 (92270) CARRARO 97191 BUSH 20X14.5X11 (97191) CARRARO 97197 SHIM 79X68X0.3 (97197) CARRARO 97198 SHIM 79X68X0.1 (97198) CARRARO 97199 COMPRESSION SPRING 16.415 (97199) CARRARO 98817 SHIM 89.5X80X0.1 (98817) CARRARO 98818 SHIM 89.5X80X0.3 (98818) CARRARO 98819 SHIM 89.5X80X0.5 (98819) CARRARO 99724 SHIM 71X60.5X0.5 (99724) CARRARO 99725 SHIM 71X60.5X0.3 (99725) CARRARO 99726 SHIM 71X60.5X0.1 (99726) CARRARO 100008 PLUG D34.4X8 (100008) CARRARO 101035 SHIM 25X14.5X1 (101035) CARRARO 101565 SWING BUSHING 105X115X44 (101565) CARRARO 101575 SWING BUSHING 115X125X42 (101575) CARRARO 102302 SHIM 79X68X0.05 (102302) CARRARO 104743 PRESSURE PLATE SLEEVE (104743) CARRARO 104744 WASHER (104744) CARRARO 104745 BEARING SUPPORT (104745) CARRARO 104746 BEARING ASSEMBLY COMPLETO DISTACCO FRIZI (104746) CARRARO 104747 CLUTCH SLEEVE PTO (14900) (104747) CARRARO 104988 BREATHER M10X1 (104988) CARRARO 105052 PARALLEL PIN 12.5X31.5 MAT003 (105052) CARRARO 105089 WASHER 15.5X30X2 MAT105 CARRARO STD 100004 (105089) CARRARO 106199 STUD M18x2.5 M18x1.5 L69 10.9 (106199) CARRARO 106871 SHIM 43X35.5X0.1 (106871) CARRARO 106872 SHIM 43X33.5X0.3 (106872) CARRARO 106873 SHIM 43X35.5X0.5 (106873) CARRARO 107091 STUD R18X2.5 D18X1.5 L82.5 10.9 (107091) CARRARO 107385 DIFF.HALFCOLLAR 18527 (107385) CARRARO 107400 RING NUT M94X2 MP IF FN 0205 R (16988) (107400) CARRARO 107633 BALL JOINT 324.0131.523.544.DX (107633) CARRARO 107771 THRUST WASHER SATELLITI (107771) CARRARO 107778 RING NUT STOP (107778) CARRARO 107850 THRUST WASHER 20.4X25.8X1 C 67 UNI 7064 (107850) CARRARO 107916 HEXAGON NUT UNI 5589 M20X1.5 LH 6S (107916) CARRARO 107990 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X1X23 12.9 (107990) CARRARO 107991 FLAT WASHER 10.3X20X1 C67 UNI 7064 (107991) CARRARO 109543 MOLLA A TAZZA RIF.6003 (109543) CARRARO 109747 DRAWN PLUG D80X12 (109747) CARRARO 109972 BUSHING 35X39X35 (109972) CARRARO 110287 WASHER 55X35.25X3/6179 (110287) CARRARO 110642 DISC BLOCC. DIFF.FRICTION DISC (110642) CARRARO 110643 COUNTERPLATE Diff. locking SP. 1.5 (110643) CARRARO 110644 DISC Diff. locking FRICTION DISC (110644) CARRARO 112588 DRAWN PLUG D30.15X8 FeP02 UNI 5866 (112588) CARRARO 113221 HEXAGON NUT M10X1.5 REGIS (113221) CARRARO 113234 PARELLEL PIN 12X36 C 10 UNI 7620 (113234) CARRARO 113237 TRANSMISSION LEVER Brake (16192) (113237) CARRARO 113494 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L120 D18 (113494) CARRARO 113717 WASHER 41X69X2 /RONDELLA FERMO GHIERA PIGNONE (113717) CARRARO 113879 DISC BLOCC.DIFF.FRICTION DISC (113879) CARRARO 113880 COUNTERPLATE BLOCC.DIFF. (113880) CARRARO 113883 DISC Diff. locking FRICTION DISC (113883) CARRARO 114557 SPACER 33.7X22.1X7.5 (114557) CARRARO 114669 CONTROL LEVER 4WD Est. Compl. (114669) CARRARO 114973 PLUG D15X10 FePO2 UNI 5866 (114973) CARRARO 115054 RING NUT M40X1.5 (115054) CARRARO 115208 WASHER 52.1X76.1X3 (115208) CARRARO 115634 FIFTH WHEEL 34.6X55X1.5 (115634) CARRARO 115682 DRIVE SHAFT STOP PAD (115682) CARRARO 115730 SPHERICAL WASHER washer 22.1X42X1.5 (115730) CARRARO 115731 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L130 D22 (115731) CARRARO 115776 THRUST SHOE 105.5X145X5 MAT101 STD. CARRARO 100004 (115776) CARRARO 115779 CLEVIS PIN 22X100 (115779) CARRARO 115793 COUPLING SLEEVE 4WD (115793) CARRARO 115797 SLIDING SLEEVE (115797) CARRARO 115812 HEXAGON NUT DIN 74361 M18X1.5 (115812) CARRARO 116118 CONTROL PAD MANICOTTO (116118) CARRARO 116155 PLUG 18.2X10 (116155) CARRARO 116451 PARALLEL PIN UNI 1707 7X40 (116451) CARRARO 116529 BUSH 30X21X16.5 C40 UNI 533264 (116529) CARRARO 116530 DRILLED SCREW Fe/Zn 5C 1A UNI ISO 2081 (116530) CARRARO 116547 SPACER 46X30.5X3/6179 (116547) CARRARO 116597 SLIDING SLEEVE PTO (116597) CARRARO 116652 FORK PLATE/2815 (116652) CARRARO 116718 DIFF.SUPP.FLANGE (018413) (116718) CARRARO 116723 SEAL RING 42X62X14 COMBI (116723) CARRARO 116750 CONTROL LEVER Compl. (116750) CARRARO 116751 WASHER39.5X23.8X3/6179 (116751) CARRARO 116768 FORK (116768) CARRARO 116792 BREATHER M10X1 (116792) CARRARO 116896 RUNG INNESTO BLOCC.DIFF. (116896) CARRARO 116898 COMPRESSION SPRING 0.812.815.6 (116898) CARRARO 116910 CONTROL FORK GAMME (116910) CARRARO 116911 CONTROL FORK Gears (116911) CARRARO 116916 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.725.449.5 (116916) CARRARO 116949 PLUG D25.15X9 (116949) CARRARO 116957 STUD 10.9 UNI EN ISO 8981 B6 CARRARO STD. 040207 R22x2.5 D22x1.5 L80 10.9 (116957) CARRARO 116962 BUSHING AB C 40X44X35 P (116962) CARRARO 116976 PARELLEL PIN 12X50 (116976) CARRARO 117124 NEEDLE D10X14 (117124) CARRARO 117147 COMPRESSION SPRING 3.52855 (117147) CARRARO 117165 BRAKE ACTUATOR CASING (30334 ) (117165) CARRARO 117166 BRAKE DISC 6.5\" HDT 303 (117166) CARRARO 117167 COUNTERPLATE FRENO (117167) CARRARO 117171 SPHERICAL WASHER 25.22X60 CuSn8 H135 EN 1652 (117171) CARRARO 117175 MOZZO FERMO CORONA 16441 (117175) CARRARO 117180 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR (117180) CARRARO 117204 TRANSMISSION LEVER BRAKE (117204) CARRARO 117208 HEX HEAD SCREW M14X1.5X30 10.9 (117208) CARRARO 117226 PARELLEL PIN 11X33 (117226) CARRARO 117308 OUTPUT SHAFT (117308) CARRARO 117330 BOOT LEVA COMANDI MARCE (117330) CARRARO 117356 SPEED POSITION LOCK (117356) CARRARO 117358 GEAR Z47 M3.5 (117358) CARRARO 117361 GEAR Z40 M3.5 (117361) CARRARO 117384 GEAR Z21 OZIOSO 16774 (117384) CARRARO 117385 PARALLEL PIN 6X14 (117385) CARRARO 117401 TAPERED SPRING 3.535 (117401) CARRARO 117407 PIN (117407) CARRARO 117408 BUSH 36X25X23 (117408) CARRARO 117409 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X1.75X47 8.8 UNI EN 20898/1 (117409) CARRARO 117413 SLEEVE (117413) CARRARO 117415 HUB (117415) CARRARO 117429 PLAQUE POSIZIONE LEVA PTO (117429) CARRARO 117462 SPACER 42.9X39X10 (117462) CARRARO 117465 WASHER 48X65X8.5 PIANA (117465) CARRARO 117467 SHIM 40X30.5X1 (117467) CARRARO 117470 SPACER 60X47.95X2 (117470) CARRARO 117479 SHAFT COMANDO PTO (117479) CARRARO 117480 INNER FORK (117480) CARRARO 117569 PARALLEL PIN C40 UNI EN 10083/1 (117569) CARRARO 117618 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (117618) CARRARO 117652 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.510.227 (117652) CARRARO 117747 PLUG 16X8 (117747) CARRARO 117874 CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 5x19.8 (117874) CARRARO 118067 COMPRESSION SPRING 22627 (118067) CARRARO 118327 TRANSMISSION LEVER BRAKE (118327) CARRARO 118336 PARELLEL PIN D11X34 (118336) CARRARO 118370 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 158.75X109.538X23.021 045180 (118370) CARRARO 118378 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 045181 (118378) CARRARO 118445 RING NUT M35X1.5 (118445) CARRARO 118446 RING NUT STOP (118446) CARRARO 118450 WASHER 35.3X50X2.5 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118450) CARRARO 118452 WASHER 35.3X50X2.6 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONOFICA (118452) CARRARO 118454 WASHER 35.3X50X2.7 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 (118454) CARRARO 118456 WASHER 35.3X50X2.8 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118456) CARRARO 118458 WASHER 35.3X50X2.9 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118458) CARRARO 118460 SHIM 50X35.3X3 (118460) CARRARO 118462 WASHER 35.3X50X3.1 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118462) CARRARO 118464 WASHER 35.3X50X3.2 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118464) CARRARO 118468 WASHER 35.3X50X3.4 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 BONIFICA (118468) CARRARO 118481 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (118481) CARRARO 118504 BUSHING 30X34X30 AB C (118504) CARRARO 118515 SPACER 33.7X22.1X11 (118515) CARRARO 118516 COMBI RING 30X44X11 (118516) CARRARO 118542 STEERING CYLINDER (118542) CARRARO 118547 BUSHING 42X46X32 P AB C (118547) CARRARO 118620 PLAQUE SELEZIONE PTO / POSN. CONTROL PLATE (118620) CARRARO 118674 SEAL RING (118674) CARRARO 118675 COMBI RING (118675) CARRARO 118684 PLASTIC PLUG D18.2X37 (118684) CARRARO 118685 PLUG D22.5X57 POLIPROPILENE OMOPOLIMERO (118685) CARRARO 118781 AXLE SHAFT (118781) CARRARO 118843 U BOLT FRENO A MANO (118843) CARRARO 119298 CLEVIS PIN 22X95 (119298) CARRARO 119501 WHEEL NUT (119501) CARRARO 119502 SPHERICAL WASHER (119502) CARRARO 119503 WHEEL NUT DIN 74361 M22X1.5 B (119503) CARRARO 119504 WASHER DIN 74361 22.5 C (119504) CARRARO 119505 SPHERICAL WASHER 18.5 DIN 74361/2B (119505) CARRARO 119738 PLUG (119738) CARRARO 119906 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X1.5X65 10.9 ACCIAIO 10.9 UNI 3740 (119906) CARRARO 119907 STUD R22x2.5 D22x1.5 L88 10.9 (119907) CARRARO 119990 OIL SEAL 65X92X14 (119990) CARRARO 120225 COVER INFERIORE (120225) CARRARO 120226 STEERING CYLINDER (120226) CARRARO 120293 CONTROL PIN GEARS (120293) CARRARO 120294 CONTROL PIN HILO (120294) CARRARO 120296 CONTROL FORK Gears 3^ / 4^ (120296) CARRARO 120298 CONTROL BLOCK Gears 1^/ 2^ (120298) CARRARO 120361 COUNTERPLATE Diff. locking SP. 1.5 (120361) CARRARO 120487 LINEAR POSITION SWITCH CONS.AVV.11723.0 (120487) CARRARO 120717 SEAL RING 50X60X4 NBR B10F (120717) CARRARO 120763 BUSHING 22X25X25 (120763) CARRARO 120783 BUSHING 30X34X20 GLY PG A (120783) CARRARO 120839 PLANETARY GEAR PIN D35 (120839) CARRARO 120840 NEEDLE 5x39.8 (120840) CARRARO 120841 FIFTH WHEEL 35.15X54.7X1.5 (120841) CARRARO 120870 BALL BEARING 40x90x23 CMP (120870) CARRARO 120910 WASHER 50.1X75X2.5 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120910) CARRARO 120912 WASHER 50.1X75X2.6 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120912) CARRARO 120914 WASHER 50.1X75X2.7 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120914) CARRARO 120916 WASHER 50.1X75X2.8 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120916) CARRARO 120918 WASHER 50.1X75X2.9 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120918) CARRARO 120920 WASHER 50.1X75X3 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120920) CARRARO 120922 WASHER 50.1X75X3.1 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120922) CARRARO 120924 WASHER 50.1X75X3.2 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120924) CARRARO 120926 WASHER 50.1X75X3.3 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120926) CARRARO 120928 WASHER 50.1X75X3.4 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120928) CARRARO 120930 WASHER 50.1X75X3.5 C67 UNI 7064 HARDENING AND TEMPERING (120930) CARRARO 120933 GEAR Z40 (120933) CARRARO 120934 RING NUT M45X1.5 (120934) CARRARO 121007 CONTROL LEVER INVERTER (121007) CARRARO 121129 PARALLEL PIN 15X45 (121129) CARRARO 121227 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE LH (121227) CARRARO 121228 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE RH (121228) CARRARO 121235 BRAKE TIE ROD FRENO A MANO (121235) CARRARO 121247 BUSHING 30X34X30 GLY PG A (121247) CARRARO 121311 BUSHING GLY PG 40X44X50 A (121311) CARRARO 121395 WASHER 38X56X3 (121395) CARRARO 121590 4WD HOUSING (18789) (121590) CARRARO 121593 COVER (018790) (121593) CARRARO 121607 PLUG MOZZO RUOTA (121607) CARRARO 121610 CONTROL FORK (16357) (121610) CARRARO 121611 CONTROL PIN / PERNO COMANDO FORCELLA (121611) CARRARO 121618 OIL VENT PIPE D (121618) CARRARO 121623 GEAR Z46 M3.5 4WD (121623) CARRARO 121709 PTO CONTROL LEVER/7001 (121709) CARRARO 121710 PARALLEL PIN CARRARO STD N. 02090 12X25 C40 CLASSE 06308 (121710) CARRARO 121721 PARELLEL PIN 9X17 TRAF. 9 18 NiCrMo5 CASEHARDENING AND TEMPERING (121721) CARRARO 121729 BUSHING 15X17X25 (121729) CARRARO 121730 PARALLEL PIN 15X51 (121730) CARRARO 121746 WHEEL NUT M18X1.5 10 (121746) CARRARO 121782 SPLIT PIN 34.0007.02.2 (121782) CARRARO 122075 CONTROL FORK Gears 1^ 2^ (122075) CARRARO 122104 CONTROL LEVER Clutch (122104) CARRARO 122136 GEAR Z42 (SKID) (122136) CARRARO 122137 GEAR Z20 16632 (122137) CARRARO 122141 SPACER 50X45.1X3 / DISTANZIALE (122141) CARRARO 122142 SPACER 50X45.1X7 (122142) CARRARO 122143 WASHER 70X40.2X5.5 (122143) CARRARO 122154 CONTROL LEVER INVERTER CO (122154) CARRARO 122176 SPACER 50X45.1X19 / DISTANZIALE (122176) CARRARO 122178 THRUST WASHER 42X55X3 MAT901 STD. CARRARO 100004 (122178) CARRARO 122179 BUSHING 24X27X20 (122179) CARRARO 122187 DRAWN PLUG (122187) CARRARO 122241 SPRING /7726 (122241) CARRARO 122247 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (122247) CARRARO 122412 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (122412) CARRARO 122525 COUNTERSHAFT (122525) CARRARO 122526 TRANSMISSION LEVER Brake (16650) (122526) CARRARO 122597 KNOB PTO (122597) CARRARO 122673 SLIDING SLEEVE BLOCC. DIFF. (122673) CARRARO 122964 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (381486) (122964) CARRARO 122969 WASHER BRONZO CuSn8 UNI 252774 33.5X55X3 CuSn8 (122969) CARRARO 123122 PTO SHAFT L407 (123122) CARRARO 123125 BUSHING 18X20X20 (123125) CARRARO 123158 PTO SHAFT L407 Z12/19 (123158) CARRARO 123162 STOP FLANGE MANICOTTO (123162) CARRARO 123233 NEEDLE 5x21.8 (123233) CARRARO 123284 SPACER 25.4X22.2X35 (123284) CARRARO 123310 SHIM 45X19X0.1 (123310) CARRARO 123311 SHIM 45X19X0.3 (123311) CARRARO 123312 SHIM 45X19X0.5 (123312) CARRARO 123318 FIFTH WHEEL SATELLITI (123318) CARRARO 123402 WASHER C70 UNI 354568A NASTRO TEMPRATO (123402) CARRARO 123462 WASHER 31.35X45X3 NASTRO TEMP. C70 UNI 354568 A (123462) CARRARO 123475 SWING BUSHING 125X135X42 (123475) CARRARO 123563 STUD M18X69 8.8 ACCIAIO CL. 8.8 UNI EN 20898 B6 CARRARO STD. 040207 L69 R18X2.5X18.7 D18X1.5X35.2 (123563) CARRARO 123622 ELASTIC PIN 18.5X19.8 (123622) CARRARO 123652 GEAR Z44 M3.5 4WD (123652) CARRARO 123721 SHIM 45X19X0.05 (123721) CARRARO 123726 SPHERICAL BALL 28X52X16 (GE28SX) (123726) CARRARO 123827 CONTROL PIN L310 D20 BLOCC. DIFF. (123827) CARRARO 123834 PM FLANGE SAE 1310 (16966) (123834) CARRARO 123837 SHIM 67.5X56X0.25 (123837) CARRARO 123842 SHIM 43X35.5X0.25 (123842) CARRARO 123850 SHIM 89.5X80X0.05 (123850) CARRARO 123918 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.25X25 10.9 CLASSE 10.9 UNI 3740 (123918) CARRARO 123921 WASHER 12.5X44X5 (123921) CARRARO 124342 BUSH 11512592/5673 (124342) CARRARO 124428 PTO DOG CLUTCH /7001 (124428) CARRARO 124429 PTO DOG CLUTCH /7001 (124429) CARRARO 124591 THRUST SHOE 154X115.5X5 / RALLA (124591) CARRARO 124592 SWING BUSHING 114.84X125X44 (124592) CARRARO 124691 BOOT PROTEZIONE PTO (124691) CARRARO 124748 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M16X100 8.8 UNI 5739 ZINCATURA F. Zn 7 11 STEERING LOCK (124748) CARRARO 124819 BEARING (124819) CARRARO 124820 SPACER 28.5X23.8X2/6179 (124820) CARRARO 124821 PIN 23.353X105 INGR. FOLLE PDM P398 (124821) CARRARO 124871 SHAFT/4041 (124871) CARRARO 124877 HOUSING 18979/3669 (124877) CARRARO 124889 STEERING ROD L253 / SLIDE BAR (124889) CARRARO 125002 DRILLED SCREW M12X1.75X30.5 (125002) CARRARO 125064 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X2X100 10.9 (125064) CARRARO 125134 WASHER 11X60X3 (125134) CARRARO 125186 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z77 (16768) (125186) CARRARO 125190 CENTERING BUSH (125190) CARRARO 125209 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.51541.2 (125209) CARRARO 125227 CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 5x29.8 (125227) CARRARO 125229 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X1.25X50 10.9 ACCIAIO 10.9 UNI 3740 PARTE 3° (125229) CARRARO 125233 CIRCLIP 238.9X16X3.5 FILO B 3.5 UNI 3823 (125233) CARRARO 125240 BUSH 25X17 / BUSSOLA (125240) CARRARO 125270 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 55 D (GR. 169 Z12 M3) / DOPPIO GIUNTO (125270) CARRARO 125280 MAGNETIC PLUG M30X2 (125280) CARRARO 125336 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z23 M (125336) CARRARO 125339 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z60 16895 (125339) CARRARO 125344 CIRCLIP 188.7X3.5 FILO B 3.5 UNI 3823 (125344) CARRARO 125390 BUSHING AB C 45X50X35 P (125390) CARRARO 125442 SEAL RING 65X92X14 B1DUOSF (125442) CARRARO 125445 RING NUT M104X2 (18456) (125445) CARRARO 125452 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z6 (125452) CARRARO 125455 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z23 M3 L30.6 (125455) CARRARO 125551 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X90 12.9 12.9 UNI 3740 (125551) CARRARO 125552 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X1.5X75 12.9 ACCIAIO 12.9 UNI 3740 ATB (125552) CARRARO 125585 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X1.75X35 10.9 ATBL (125585) CARRARO 125616 GEAR (125616) CARRARO 125792 RING NUT M94X2 MPIF FC 0208 R (125792) CARRARO 125805 ELASTIC SPACER 40X37X1.5 (125805) CARRARO 125806 ELASTIC SPACER 45X42X22.7 (125806) CARRARO 125813 BELLEVILLE SPRING 71x36x2 lo4.6 / MOLLA A TAZZA EN 16983 (125813) CARRARO 125827 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW M12X1.75X29 12.9 CLASS 12.9 UNI EN ISO 8981 BRUNITE A OLIO GRIF (125827) CARRARO 125829 THRUST SHOE 40.5X50X2 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 (125829) CARRARO 125830 FLAT WASHER WASHER OTECO 35.5X45X2 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 (125830) CARRARO 125831 SHIM 55X45.5X2 (125831) CARRARO 126014 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (126014) CARRARO 126022 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW M14X2X75 12.9 CLASSE 12.9 BRUNITE A OLIO GRIF (126022) CARRARO 126334 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW 12.9 UNI 3740 BRUNITURA AD OLIO (126334) CARRARO 126369 ELASTIC SPACER 45X42X20 (126369) CARRARO 126398 SEAL RING 30X44X14 SF6 (126398) CARRARO 126403 SEAL RING 40X60X18.5 (126403) CARRARO 126610 SWING BUSHING 50.19X60X54 (126610) CARRARO 126611 SWING BUSHING 50.19X60X36 (126611) CARRARO 126627 SEAL RING 140X155X12 88 NBR 101 88 SHORE A (126627) CARRARO 126628 SEAL RING 150X165X12 (126628) CARRARO 126629 THRUST SHOE 139.5X105.1X8 / RALLA (126629) CARRARO 126633 SCREW FERMO BRONZINA (126633) CARRARO 126634 DRILLED SCREW (126634) CARRARO 126710 STUD ACCIAIO CL. 10.9 UNI EN 20898 R18X2.5 D20X1.5 L78 10.9 (126710) CARRARO 126766 SEAL RING 56X65X7 (126766) CARRARO 126781 AXLE SUPPORT Front (019728) (126781) CARRARO 126880 COMBI RING 32X50X14 SF (126880) CARRARO 126891 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z48 M2.75 (16964) (126891) CARRARO 126912 CIRCLIP 135.9X3.5 SPRING WIRE EN 102701SM3.5 S11.5 (126912) CARRARO 126921 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X30 10.9 ACCIAIO 10.9 UNI 3740 (126921) CARRARO 126922 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X2X35 10.9 10.9 UNI 3740 OLIATURA (126922) CARRARO 127223 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M16X75 REG.STERZATA (127223) CARRARO 127264 MOTOR FLANGE (19788) (127264) CARRARO 127275 SHIM 52X46X1.5 (127275) CARRARO 127376 THRUST SHOE 144X105.1X13 / RALLA (127376) CARRARO 127456 STEERING ROD RH L282 D30 (127456) CARRARO 127493 DIFF. SUPPORT (18949) (127493) CARRARO 127495 THRUST SHOE 150X106X1.5 / RALLA (127495) CARRARO 127502 SWING BUSHING 115X125X37 (127502) CARRARO 127503 SWING BUSHING 105X115X39 (127503) CARRARO 127693 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X75 10.9 10.9 UNI EN 20898/1 OLIATURA (127693) CARRARO 127741 STEERING ROD RH L230 D30 (127741) CARRARO 127742 STEERING ROD LH L230 D30 (127742) CARRARO 127802 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X80 10.9 (127802) CARRARO 127907 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN D25 (127907) CARRARO 127920 SELFLOCKING SCREW M8X1.25X20 10.9 (127920) CARRARO 127921 SCREW (127921) CARRARO 127922 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X25 10.9 UNI EN 20898/1 (127922) CARRARO 127924 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X25 10.9 ACCIAIO UNI 3740 (127924) CARRARO 127925 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X2X40 10.9 (127925) CARRARO 127959 GEAR Z65 M3.5 (127959) CARRARO 127968 BRAKE RING P.T.O (127968) CARRARO 127970 COUPLING PTO (127970) CARRARO 127971 FIFTH WHEEL 22.5X33X1.5 (127971) CARRARO 127975 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (127975) CARRARO 127994 CENTERING BUSH (127994) CARRARO 128050 TAPERED PLUG M24X1.5 5.8 EN ISO 8981 (128050) CARRARO 128053 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (018985) (128053) CARRARO 128278 BUSH 24.5X16.5X25 (128278) CARRARO 128440 SELFLOCKING SCREW M6X10 10.9 10.9 UNI EN 20898 (128440) CARRARO 128452 FIFTH WHEEL 22.3X35X1 / RALLA SPALLAMENTO SATELLITI (128452) CARRARO 128512 BUSHING 34X44.3X30 (128512) CARRARO 128534 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X45 10.9 (128534) CARRARO 128629 BELLEVILLE SPRING 61x43x0.9 lo2.4 / MOLLA A TAZZA EN 16983 (128629) CARRARO 128630 BELLEVILLE SPRING 70x47.5x1 lo2.5 / MOLLA A TAZZA EN 16983 (128630) CARRARO 128633 BELLEVILLE SPRING 71x36x2.5 lo4.5 / MOLLA A TAZZA EN 16983 (128633) CARRARO 128653 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (16864) (128653) CARRARO 128658 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X45 10.9 ACCIAIO 12.9 UNI 3740 OLIATURA (128658) CARRARO 128711 PLANETARY CARRIER (19929) (128711) CARRARO 128731 FIFTH WHEEL 40X60X1.5 (128731) CARRARO 128880 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (017577) (128880) CARRARO 128881 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (17576) (128881) CARRARO 128903 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN 17572 (128903) CARRARO 128904 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (17573) (128904) CARRARO 129032 SPACER 30X21X50.5 (129032) CARRARO 129118 RING NUT STOP (129118) CARRARO 129162 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (129162) CARRARO 129176 FIFTH WHEEL 30.3X46X1.5 (129176) CARRARO 129206 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN 17575 (129206) CARRARO 129207 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN INF. 17574 (129207) CARRARO 129641 BUSHING 52.7X57X42 (129641) CARRARO 129642 THRUST SHOE 80X53X5 / RALLA (129642) CARRARO 129924 WASHER 12.5X52X5 41Cr4 UNIEN 10083 (129924) CARRARO 129929 COVER PARAOLIO (11089) (129929) CARRARO 130033 CILYNDER SUPPORT (19112) (130033) CARRARO 130167 STEERING CYLINDER 63X38X242 (130167) CARRARO 130194 FLAT WASHER 22.1X26X2 C67 UNI 7064 (130194) CARRARO 130195 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z17 M2.75 (130195) CARRARO 130242 GASKET (130242) CARRARO 130299 GEAR COVER (11042) (130299) CARRARO 130303 BLOCK (17633) (130303) CARRARO 130304 CONTROL FORK Gears 3^/4^ (130304) CARRARO 130305 CONTROL FORK Gears 1^/2^ (130305) CARRARO 130306 PLAQUE (130306) CARRARO 130393 OIL PIPE (130393) CARRARO 130404 HOSE CLIP 5558.5 BLITZ BZ 8550 (130404) CARRARO 130463 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 55 D (GR.150 Z12 M2.75) / DOPPIO GIUNTO (130463) CARRARO 130526 GEAR COVER (019030) (130526) CARRARO 130532 PLASTIC PLUG PROTEZ. (130532) CARRARO 130547 HOIST ARM CAT. 2 052097 (130547) CARRARO 130579 HOSE CLIP 2023 BLITZ BZ 8200 (130579) CARRARO 130663 DRILLED SCREW M14X1.5 (130663) CARRARO 130667 PLUG UNI 5866 D42X12 FeP 02 UNI 5866 (130667) CARRARO 130679 STUD ACCIAIO CL. 8.8 UNI EN 20898 B5CARRARO STD. 40207 8.8 L76 R18X2.5X18.7 D18X1.5X42 (130679) CARRARO 130821 COMBI RING 55X72X12 (130821) CARRARO 130998 PLANETARY GEAR PIN L72.3 D39.8 (130998) CARRARO 131054 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X35 10.9 ACCIAIO 10.9 UNI 3740 OLIATURA (131054) CARRARO 131159 COVER ANT. 4WD (11112) (131159) CARRARO 131169 CONVERTER BW 12.2 SS BWA 20310645/1995135C1 (131169) CARRARO 131217 OIL FILTER CONNECTOR (131217) CARRARO 131257 SEAL RING BA VIDRW 47,6X72X8 (131257) CARRARO 131299 LINK BUSH (131299) CARRARO 131328 PLATE (11123) (131328) CARRARO 131329 GASKET (131329) CARRARO 131364 CONNECTOR STRAIGHT 1/4 GAS CON. (131364) CARRARO 131368 FILTER COVER OLIO (131368) CARRARO 131521 SHIM 58X35.3X2.5 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131521) CARRARO 131522 SHIM 58X35.3X2.6 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131522) CARRARO 131523 WASHER 35.3X58X2.7 C67 UNI 706482 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131523) CARRARO 131524 SHIM 58X35.3X2.8 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131524) CARRARO 131525 SHIM 58X35.3X2.9 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131525) CARRARO 131526 SHIM 58X35.3X3 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131526) CARRARO 131527 SHIM 58X35.3X3.1 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131527) CARRARO 131528 SHIM 58X35.3X3.2 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131528) CARRARO 131529 SHIM 58X35.3X3.3 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131529) CARRARO 131530 SHIM 58X35.3X3.4 REGISTRO PIGNONE (131530) CARRARO 131592 SLIDING SLEEVE (17737) (131592) CARRARO 131747 BUSHING 36X40X35 (131747) CARRARO 131824 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR (131824) CARRARO 131825 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (131825) CARRARO 131918 SUPPORT (131918) CARRARO 131954 BUSHING 38X42X38 (131954) CARRARO 131989 COVER / COPERCHIO PORTA PARAOLIO (131989) CARRARO 132122 SCREW LOCK (132122) CARRARO 132127 SCREW M16X2 SPECIALE (132127) CARRARO 132165 THRUST WASHER 45.3X60X2.5 (132165) CARRARO 132254 DIFF. SUPPORT (018767) (132254) CARRARO 132255 PLUG M24X1.5 (132255) CARRARO 132265 SHIM 63X40.3X2.5 (132265) CARRARO 132266 SHIM 63X40.3X2.6 (132266) CARRARO 132267 SHIM 63X40.3X2.7 (132267) CARRARO 132268 SHIM 63X40.3X2.8 (132268) CARRARO 132269 SHIM 63X40.3X2.9 (132269) CARRARO 132270 SHIM 63X40.3X3 (132270) CARRARO 132271 SHIM 63X40.3X3.1 (132271) CARRARO 132272 SHIM 63X40.3X3.2 (132272) CARRARO 132273 SHIM 63X40.3X3.3 (132273) CARRARO 132274 SHIM 63X40.3X3.4 (132274) CARRARO 132319 WASHER 11X60X3 (132319) CARRARO 132322 SCREW M6X1X39.5 12.9 CLASS 12.9 UNI 3740/3 (132322) CARRARO 132395 DOUBLE UJOINT (132395) CARRARO 132622 WASHER WASHER OTECO 9X35X5 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 100004 (132622) CARRARO 132634 OIL LUB PIPE D (132634) CARRARO 132637 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY D90 BICONO (132637) CARRARO 132639 RING NUT STOP (132639) CARRARO 132689 CAM ACTUATOR BODY (132689) CARRARO 132707 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 (132707) CARRARO 132741 SEAL RING (132741) CARRARO 132751 STEERING ROD (132751) CARRARO 132813 SHIM 46.7X40.2X0.05 (132813) CARRARO 132814 SHIM 46.7X40.2X0.1 (132814) CARRARO 132815 SHIM 46.7X40.2X0.3 (132815) CARRARO 132865 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^/2^/3^/4^ (132865) CARRARO 132867 SPACER 83X66X3.15 (132867) CARRARO 132912 VALVE COVER (11385) (132912) CARRARO 132914 SAFETY WASHER MB (132914) CARRARO 132919 GASKET (132919) CARRARO 132922 PLUG M26X1.5 (132922) CARRARO 132927 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.417.265 (132927) CARRARO 132928 COMPRESSION SPRING 0.810.334 (132928) CARRARO 133031 SWING BUSHING 105X115X57X/ BOCCOLA (133031) CARRARO 133033 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING JXC25716CA 115X75X25 SKF (32015X R INT.=3 5) (133033) CARRARO 133035 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN (133035) CARRARO 133036 COUNTERPLATE (133036) CARRARO 133070 VALVE ASSEMBLY BILANCIATA (133070) CARRARO 133207 PTO SHAFT L258 Z27 (133207) CARRARO 133209 CONTROL ROD DIFF. LOCKING (133209) CARRARO 133210 CONTROL PIN BRAKE (133210) CARRARO 133224 GEAR COVER (011405) (133224) CARRARO 133267 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 150X180X/ 14.5/16 (133267) CARRARO 133344 SHIM 36.8X30.5X0.1 (133344) CARRARO 133345 SHIM 36.8X30.5X0.2 (133345) CARRARO 133360 SHIM 49.8X40.2X0.5 (133360) CARRARO 133432 SEAL RING VBYSF 20x30x4/6 (133432) CARRARO 133566 SEAL RING BAVISLSFRDX7 57.15X76.2X9.5/11.2 (133566) CARRARO 133680 TORSION SPRING 4.5 (133680) CARRARO 133681 TORSION SPRING 4.5 (133681) CARRARO 133747 SHIM 36.8X30.5X0.15 (133747) CARRARO 133757 ORING 209.14x3.53 VITON 90 SHORE (133757) CARRARO 133813 OIL DIPSTICK L=90 (133813) CARRARO 133817 SHIM 51X35X0.3 (133817) CARRARO 133818 SHIM 51X35X0.5 (133818) CARRARO 133825 LEVER SUPPORT MARCE 11459 (133825) CARRARO 133831 COVER FERMO LEVE (133831) CARRARO 133832 CONTROL LEVER Gears (17773) (133832) CARRARO 133870 COVER (133870) CARRARO 133875 CONTROL PIN GAMME (133875) CARRARO 133876 CONTROL PIN HI/LO (133876) CARRARO 133912 SPRING LOCK (133912) CARRARO 133924 CLUTCH COUNTERPLATE (133924) CARRARO 133947 COVER (011465) (133947) CARRARO 133948 PROTECTION (133948) CARRARO 133967 SHIM 116X92X0.5 (133967) CARRARO 133968 SHIM 116X92X0.3 (133968) CARRARO 133969 SHIM 116X92X0.05 (133969) CARRARO 133972 CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE (133972) CARRARO 133982 TAPERED SPRING F4 Lo17 (133982) CARRARO 133989 HOSE CLIP 80100 (133989) CARRARO 133992 SHIM 26X16.5X1 (133992) CARRARO 134000 VALVE ASSEMBLY TLB1 (134000) CARRARO 134043 SPRING COVER (134043) CARRARO 134073 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR (134073) CARRARO 134074 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.511.563 (134074) CARRARO 134075 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.57.721 (134075) CARRARO 134084 PISTON (134084) CARRARO 134086 PARALLEL PIN 8X27 MODULARE M55150024 (134086) CARRARO 134089 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.717.665.5 (134089) CARRARO 134125 TUBE SOLENOIDE PUSHPULL (134125) CARRARO 134126 COIL ELETTROVALVOLA (134126) CARRARO 134186 SHIM 75X45.3X2.5 (134186) CARRARO 134187 SHIM 75X45.3X2.6 (134187) CARRARO 134188 SHIM 75X45.3X2.7 (134188) CARRARO 134189 SHIM 75X45.3X2.8 (134189) CARRARO 134190 SHIM 75X45.3X2.9 (134190) CARRARO 134191 SHIM 75X45.3X3 (134191) CARRARO 134192 SHIM 75X45.3X3.1 (134192) CARRARO 134193 SHIM 75X45.3X3.2 (134193) CARRARO 134194 SHIM 75X45.3X3.3 (134194) CARRARO 134195 SHIM 75X45.3X3.4 (134195) CARRARO 134197 THRUST WASHER (134197) CARRARO 134293 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (134293) CARRARO 134298 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (134298) CARRARO 134299 EPIC.RING GEAR Z60 M3 (134299) CARRARO 134350 CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 5x10 (134350) CARRARO 134363 SEAL RING 35X52X16 SF6 (134363) CARRARO 134544 SHIM 36.8X30.5X0.5 (134544) CARRARO 134725 PUMP TRASMISSIONE (134725) CARRARO 134740 COUNTERPLATE Brake (13207) (134740) CARRARO 134745 DISC TOW SLEEVE (134745) CARRARO 134809 PARALLEL PIN 4X55 (134809) CARRARO 134930 PRIMARY SHAFT COVER 11550 (134930) CARRARO 134942 CONTROL FORK HILO (134942) CARRARO 134958 BUSHING 25X28X25 (134958) CARRARO 135020 BACKING PLATE (135020) CARRARO 135032 SLEEVE SUPPORT 11552 (135032) CARRARO 135036 UPPER COVER SCATOLA (135036) CARRARO 135039 SELFLOCKING SCREW M8X1.25X25 10.9 (135039) CARRARO 135047 SPACER 60X40.25X2 (135047) CARRARO 135190 PUMP ASSEMBLY TRASMISSIONE PTO (135190) CARRARO 135256 SHAFT L227 4WD (135256) CARRARO 135270 SHIM 116X92X0.1 (135270) CARRARO 135351 CONTROL BLOCK Gears (135351) CARRARO 135352 CONTROL BLOCK Gears (135352) CARRARO 135353 CONTROL LEVER (135353) CARRARO 135366 FIFTH WHEEL 38.1X45X2.4 (135366) CARRARO 135572 CIRCLIP 238X3.2 ACCIAIO C72 UNI 3545 TEMRATO E RINVENUTO S64 (135572) CARRARO 135635 BRAKE FLANGE (135635) CARRARO 135639 PINION GEAR Z14 M2.822 (135639) CARRARO 135640 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z33 M2.822 (135640) CARRARO 135644 WHEEL SHAFT (17985) (135644) CARRARO 135783 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.816.127 (135783) CARRARO 135784 COMPRESSION SPRING 32435 (135784) CARRARO 135816 CONTROL PIN Gears (135816) CARRARO 135817 CONTROL PIN Gears (135817) CARRARO 135844 WASHER ARRESTO SEMIASSE (135844) CARRARO 135846 WASHER WASHER 10.5X52X8 Fe320 UNI 7070 (135846) CARRARO 135857 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 100X65X23 TIMKEN (135857) CARRARO 135859 FILTER Oil IMMERSO (135859) CARRARO 135925 KNOB GIALLO (135925) CARRARO 135947 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z23 M (135947) CARRARO 135964 BELLEVILLE WASHER 210x120x6 50CrV4 UNI 706482 LAM. A FERDDO (135964) CARRARO 135965 NEGATIVE BRAKE PISTON (11621) (135965) CARRARO 135966 POSITIVE BRAKE PISTON (11622) (135966) CARRARO 135998 RING MAT 202 CARRARO STD . 100004 (135998) CARRARO 136092 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X100 10.9 (136092) CARRARO 136112 BRAKE DISC Y 6112 (136112) CARRARO 136122 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE (136122) CARRARO 136152 SCREW M16X1.5 (136152) CARRARO 136155 COUNTERPLATE Brake (136155) CARRARO 136156 RING NUT STOP (136156) CARRARO 136302 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (136302) CARRARO 136644 COUNTERPLATE Brake 011319 (136644) CARRARO 136648 DISC TOW SLEEVE (136648) CARRARO 136750 SPACER OLIATURA SELF ADJUST (136750) CARRARO 136865 DRAWN PLUG D45X12 FePO2 UNI 5866 (136865) CARRARO 137160 PARALLEL PIN 8X24.5 (137160) CARRARO 137185 GEAR Z28 M3.5 (137185) CARRARO 137186 GEAR Z69 M3.5 (137186) CARRARO 137236 BUSHING 30X34X20 (137236) CARRARO 137302 PM FLANGE 1410 END YOKE (137302) CARRARO 137303 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 (137303) CARRARO 137537 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER (137537) CARRARO 137589 GEAR Z32 M3.5 (137589) CARRARO 137646 COUNTERSHAFT Z27/27 M3.5 (137646) CARRARO 137647 COUNTERSHAFT Z27/27 M4 (137647) CARRARO 137762 WASHER 60.3X78X7 (137762) CARRARO 137858 BRACKET FERMO LEVA (137858) CARRARO 137860 SPACER 38X26.3X17 (137860) CARRARO 137861 BUSHING 26.5X34X1 (137861) CARRARO 137864 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW (137864) CARRARO 137915 SEAL RING NBR 100 (137915) CARRARO 137972 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (137972) CARRARO 138003 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X1.75X16 8.8 (138003) CARRARO 138118 CONTROL PIN 3^4^ VEL. (138118) CARRARO 138255 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z82 M2.822 (138255) CARRARO 138256 PARALLEL PIN 15X75 (138256) CARRARO 138298 LINEAR POSITION SWITCH (138298) CARRARO 138307 CONTROL LEVER Gears (17740) (138307) CARRARO 138308 TAPERED SPRING 3.535 (138308) CARRARO 138309 BUSH 25X17.3X25 (138309) CARRARO 138337 NUT CARRARO STD.002090 M16X1.5 9 S Mn Pb 23 UNI 4721 X4.5 SPEC (138337) CARRARO 138338 LEVER STOP (138338) CARRARO 138341 D20.35X6 FeP02 UNI 5866 (138341) CARRARO 138351 FLANGE MECHANICS 5C (138351) CARRARO 138386 MAGNETIC PLUG M42X2 (138386) CARRARO 138442 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X1X23.5 (138442) CARRARO 138458 SECONDARY SHAFT 16792 (138458) CARRARO 138459 GEAR Z21/42 (138459) CARRARO 138460 GEAR Z39/18 (138460) CARRARO 138470 SWITCH (138470) CARRARO 138477 STEERING CYLINDER IN 4822247 (138477) CARRARO 138494 DOUBLE UJOINT (138494) CARRARO 138498 STEERING ROD ASSY /6583 (138498) CARRARO 138506 CONTROL PIN HILO (138506) CARRARO 138548 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY D90 TLB1 01.090.0055 (138548) CARRARO 138549 CONTROL LEVER Gears (17740) (138549) CARRARO 138648 STEERING ROD L335 (138648) CARRARO 138651 RUNG INNESTO BLOCC.DIFF. (138651) CARRARO 138654 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (138654) CARRARO 138689 FIFTH WHEEL 44.7X65X1.5 (138689) CARRARO 138692 ELASTIC SPACER 45X42X15 (138692) CARRARO 138727 CONNECTING SLEEVE (138727) CARRARO 138735 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L220.5 Z13 M3 (138735) CARRARO 138736 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z31 M3 L53 (138736) CARRARO 138737 AXLE SHAFT L670 MAT201 STD CARRARO 100004 (138737) CARRARO 138778 FIFTH WHEEL 52X45.2X2 (138778) CARRARO 138799 SLEEVE SUPPORT 11771 (138799) CARRARO 138815 BRAKE SHAFT (138815) CARRARO 138823 GEAR Z26 INVERSORE (138823) CARRARO 138825 GEAR Z28/28 DOPPIO 16789 (138825) CARRARO 138826 GEAR Z33 3^ 16783 (138826) CARRARO 138827 GEAR Z39 2^ 17996 (138827) CARRARO 138830 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY 506 (138830) CARRARO 138831 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T5 D90 1^ / 2^ (138831) CARRARO 138832 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY 506 D90 3^ / 4^ (138832) CARRARO 138839 GEAR Z=44 1^ 13001 (138839) CARRARO 138844 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^ 2^ / PERNO COMANDO MARCE (138844) CARRARO 138845 CONTROL PIN Gears 3^ 4^ / PERNO COMANDO MARCE (138845) CARRARO 138847 CONTROL PIN Gears 1°/ 2° (138847) CARRARO 138848 CONTROL PIN Gears (138848) CARRARO 138940 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L213 Z13 M3 (138940) CARRARO 138949 AUGER LH COMPL. (138949) CARRARO 138969 GEAR Z33 M3.5 3^ VEL. (138969) CARRARO 138970 GEAR Z23 M3.5 4^ V. (138970) CARRARO 138971 SECONDARY SHAFT (138971) CARRARO 138972 OUTPUT SHAFT 4WD (138972) CARRARO 138973 GEAR Z35 M3.5 (138973) CARRARO 138974 GEAR Z29 M3.5 (138974) CARRARO 138975 GEAR Z29 M4 (138975) CARRARO 138980 GEAR Z44 M3.5 (138980) CARRARO 138981 SLEEVE EASYSH. (13047) (138981) CARRARO 138982 SPACER 86X46X4 (138982) CARRARO 138983 CLUTCH PISTON (138983) CARRARO 138984 CLUTCH SLEEVE (138984) CARRARO 138985 WASHER 45.1X68X4 (138985) CARRARO 138986 WASHER 50.1X68X4 (138986) CARRARO 139010 WASHER 40.1X60X4 (139010) CARRARO 139011 WASHER 45X68X10.5 (139011) CARRARO 139019 SECONDARY SHAFT (139019) CARRARO 139139 DIFFERENTIAL LOCKING PISTON (139139) CARRARO 139197 ROTARY SEAL RING D45.13 (139197) CARRARO 139198 AXIAL SEAL RING D55+OR 2141 (139198) CARRARO 139199 AXIAL SEAL RING D138+OR 2158 (139199) CARRARO 139220 BRACKET (139220) CARRARO 139231 ORING 4675 171.04x3.53 VITON 90 SHORE (139231) CARRARO 139239 CONTROL FORK DIFF. LOCKIN (139239) CARRARO 139278 TUBE SFIATO OLIO (139278) CARRARO 139343 OUTPUT SHAFT COVER (13040) (139343) CARRARO 139351 COMPRESSION SPRING 77885.5 (139351) CARRARO 139413 FILTER Oil CARRARO (139413) CARRARO 139420 COMBI RING 58X82X16 SF6 FKM (139420) CARRARO 139453 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (139453) CARRARO 139495 STEERING CYLINDER 65X36X260 (139495) CARRARO 139544 BEAM CENTRAL BODY (011761) (139544) CARRARO 139566 FIFTH WHEEL 39.5X72X1.5 (139566) CARRARO 139596 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING (19776) (139596) CARRARO 139633 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (13057) (139633) CARRARO 139657 THRUST WASHER C 67 UNI 706482 (139657) CARRARO 139668 SIDE DRIVE ASSEMBLY T100 STD WP (1/6.8) (139668) CARRARO 139674 OUTPUT SHAFT (139674) CARRARO 139738 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z77 M3 (13022) (139738) CARRARO 139767 SEAL RING 90X130X12 (139767) CARRARO 139790 CYLINDER 4WD (139790) CARRARO 139791 VALVE (139791) CARRARO 139799 GEAR Z36 M3.5 4WD (139799) CARRARO 139850 VALVE BLOCK 4WD (139850) CARRARO 139861 PISTON FWD/RVS (139861) CARRARO 139863 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.41418 (139863) CARRARO 139922 SCREW M22X1.5 / VITE SPECIALE (139922) CARRARO 139930 SPHERICAL WASHER 22.1X44X2 (139930) CARRARO 139933 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING 4S (139933) CARRARO 139934 PLAQUE (139934) CARRARO 139947 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X80 10.9 (139947) CARRARO 139951 BUSH 100X90X20 PARAOLIO (139951) CARRARO 139955 PIN (139955) CARRARO 140000 PRIMARY SHAFT COVER (011877) (140000) CARRARO 140013 GEAR Z52 M2.65 (140013) CARRARO 140014 GEAR Z26 M2.65 (140014) CARRARO 140024 WASHER OTECO 44.6X52X2.5 (140024) CARRARO 140030 SECONDARY SHAFT COVER (018427) (140030) CARRARO 140052 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (140052) CARRARO 140053 GEAR Z27 M2.75 (140053) CARRARO 140054 GEAR Z33 M2.75 (140054) CARRARO 140055 GEAR Z18/38 M2.75 (140055) CARRARO 140056 GEAR Z45 M2.75 (140056) CARRARO 140062 SECONDARY SHAFT Z20 (140062) CARRARO 140063 GEAR Z39/25 M3.5 (140063) CARRARO 140064 GEAR Z34/26 M3.5 (140064) CARRARO 140065 GEAR Z33 M3.5 (140065) CARRARO 140103 SIDE FINAL DRIVE RING GEAR Z70 M4 (140103) CARRARO 140109 BUSHING 49.7X53X30 AB (140109) CARRARO 140122 BUSHING 34.7X38X25 AB (140122) CARRARO 140129 BUSHING 39.7X43X25 AB (140129) CARRARO 140132 TUBE (140132) CARRARO 140144 BRAKE CYLINDER LH 010755 (140144) CARRARO 140145 BRAKE CYLINDER RH (10755) (140145) CARRARO 140155 BEAM TRUMPET LH (19940) / TROMBA TRAVE (140155) CARRARO 140156 BEAM TRUMPET RH (019940) / TROMBA DX TRAVE (140156) CARRARO 140199 HUB 1^ 2^ (140199) CARRARO 140200 HUB 3^ 4^ (140200) CARRARO 140259 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X45 10.9 ACCIAIO 10.9 UNI EN 20898/1 (140259) CARRARO 140294 BUSHING 12X14X15 (140294) CARRARO 140360 SEAL BASL RWDR /7211 (140360) CARRARO 140478 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (140478) CARRARO 140514 BUSHING 28.6X31.8X25.4 (140514) CARRARO 140570 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY D114 (140570) CARRARO 140616 FRONT COVER (11938) (140616) CARRARO 140617 GEARBOX REAR COVER (11939) (140617) CARRARO 140619 DIFF.SUPP.FLANGE (11945) (140619) CARRARO 140620 BRAKE FLANGE (11946) (140620) CARRARO 140621 CONTROL FORK DIFF. LOCKIN (140621) CARRARO 140622 DIFF. LOCKING SLEEVE COMP. (140622) CARRARO 140623 CONTROL FORK Gears 1^ 2^ (13062) (140623) CARRARO 140624 CONTROL FORK Gears 3^ 4^ (13063) (140624) CARRARO 140625 CONTROL FORK Gears RID. (140625) CARRARO 140626 CONTROL FORK RETROMARCIA (140626) CARRARO 140629 CONTROL BLOCK GAMME (13068) (140629) CARRARO 140631 CONTROL PIN 3^/4^ VELOCOTA\' / 3RD 4TH GEARS CONTROL ROD (140631) CARRARO 140632 CONTROL PIN RM (140632) CARRARO 140635 PIN 20X104 INGR.OZIOSO RM (140635) CARRARO 140636 RUNG D6X11 (140636) CARRARO 140639 COUPLING SLEEVE (140639) CARRARO 140640 FIFTH WHEEL 35.1X50X6 (140640) CARRARO 140643 PTO SHAFT L250 Z48 (140643) CARRARO 140647 PLAQUE CHIUSURA FORO OLIO (140647) CARRARO 140650 HUB L/V (140650) CARRARO 140651 SPACER 50X42X2.5 (140651) CARRARO 140652 SPACER 65X50X7 (140652) CARRARO 140811 CONTROL FORK Gears 3^/4^ (013077) (140811) CARRARO 140841 TIE ROD FRENO COMP. (140841) CARRARO 140961 WHEEL SHAFT (140961) CARRARO 140966 RUNG D6X13.85 (140966) CARRARO 140970 BUSH 50.5X70X22.75 PARAOLIO (140970) CARRARO 140971 SPACER 60X49.5X15.75 (140971) CARRARO 140972 BUSH 50X40 CUSCINETTI (140972) CARRARO 140978 SPACER 49.8X40.2X2.5 (140978) CARRARO 140979 RING NUT M40X1.5 (140979) CARRARO 140980 AXLE BEAM COVER 11969 (140980) CARRARO 140982 COVER INF. TROMBA (140982) CARRARO 140983 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L128 (140983) CARRARO 140984 SPHERICAL WASHER 22.5X40X1 (140984) CARRARO 140985 THRUST WASHER 44.1X58X1.2 (140985) CARRARO 140987 DIFF.SIDE GEAR Z18 (140987) CARRARO 140988 DIFF.SIDE GEAR Z18 (140988) CARRARO 140990 CONTROL PIN BLOCC. DIFF. (140990) CARRARO 140991 LOCK PEDAL SUPPORT (140991) CARRARO 140992 PEDAL DIFF. LOCKING (140992) CARRARO 140993 PIN (140993) CARRARO 140994 COMPRESSION SPRING 327128.2 (140994) CARRARO 140995 LEVER 4 WD INT. PTO (140995) CARRARO 140996 CONTROL PIN PTO (140996) CARRARO 140998 PTO\'S PLAQUE / PLATE (140998) CARRARO 141002 GASKET (141002) CARRARO 141012 BRAKE CYLINDER LH (011773) (141012) CARRARO 141013 BRAKE CYLINDER RH (011773) (141013) CARRARO 141044 CONTROL ASSEMBLY 304 STD (141044) CARRARO 141045 COMBI RING 70X90X16.5 SF6 (141045) CARRARO 141072 RING NUT M35X1.5 (141072) CARRARO 141073 SPACER RASAM.ALBE.SECOND. (141073) CARRARO 141074 SHIM 84.5X75X0.1 (141074) CARRARO 141075 SHIM 84.5X75X0.3 (141075) CARRARO 141076 SHIM 84.5X75X0.5 (141076) CARRARO 141080 SPACER 34X30.1X3 (141080) CARRARO 141081 SPACER 34.9X31X2 (141081) CARRARO 141083 BRAKE SHAFT (141083) CARRARO 141084 BUSH 14X10.5X9 C40 UNI 7231 (141084) CARRARO 141085 SPACER 25.9X21X2 (141085) CARRARO 141111 CONTROL LEVER Brake (141111) CARRARO 141117 BRAKE CONTROL PIN (141117) CARRARO 141127 OIL DIPSTICK (141127) CARRARO 141167 GEAR Z34 M2.65 RH (141167) CARRARO 141168 GEAR Z27 M2.65 (141168) CARRARO 141169 GEAR Z36/36 M2.65 (141169) CARRARO 141171 BUSH 38X25X23 (141171) CARRARO 141193 SHOULDER SCREW M12X1.75X63 8.8 (141193) CARRARO 141195 BUSHING 16X18X25 GLY PG A (141195) CARRARO 141196 CENTERING BUSH (141196) CARRARO 141206 CONTROL LEVER Clutch Compl. (141206) CARRARO 141227 BEAM TRUMPET 28.28MP/UP 019940 (141227) CARRARO 141234 CONTROL LEVER Clutch Compl. (141234) CARRARO 141239 CONTROL ASSEMBLY T40 (141239) CARRARO 141259 BRAKE PISTON (12015) (141259) CARRARO 141271 BUSH 50X35X12.5 /8621 (141271) CARRARO 141274 SEAL RING 32X40X4 (141274) CARRARO 141366 TOOTHED WASHER 44.6X52X4 (141366) CARRARO 141368 RING 39.5X44.5 (141368) CARRARO 141506 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X85 10.9 ACCIAIO UNI 3740 (141506) CARRARO 141724 COUPLING SLEEVE PTO (141724) CARRARO 141725 RING RITEGNO MOLLA (141725) CARRARO 141759 STEERING CYLINDER (141759) CARRARO 141803 CONTROL LEVER Clutch (141803) CARRARO 141816 SLEEVE /7568P (141816) CARRARO 141898 WHEEL HUB (019930) (141898) CARRARO 141935 ORING 3062 15.54x2.62 VITON 90 SHORE (141935) CARRARO 141936 ORING 2037 9.25x1.78 VITON 75 SHORE A (141936) CARRARO 141937 ORING 202.79x3.53 VITON 90 SHORE (141937) CARRARO 141938 ORING 117.07x3.53 VITON 90 SHORE (141938) CARRARO 141939 ORING 164.69x3.53 FKM 90 (141939) CARRARO 142091 CONTROL LEVER FRW/REV (142091) CARRARO 142215 SELFLOCKING SCREW (142215) CARRARO 142422 CONTROL PIN INVERTER (142422) CARRARO 142423 CONTROL FORK Inverter (142423) CARRARO 142510 BRAKE ACTUATOR BODY 8\" / CORPO ATTUATORE FRENO (142510) CARRARO 142515 PARELLEL PIN D15X36 (142515) CARRARO 142594 SHIM 100X85X7.75 (142594) CARRARO 142657 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY 16 (142657) CARRARO 142660 PM FLANGE SAE 1310 (142660) CARRARO 142742 COUNTERPLATE Brake 8\" (142742) CARRARO 142858 ROTARY SEAL RING D50 (142858) CARRARO 143102 OIL SEAL 354320 /8134 (143102) CARRARO 143145 SPACER 55X41.95X2 (143145) CARRARO 143173 THRUST SHOE 39NiCrMo3 UNI EN 10083/1 (143173) CARRARO 143200 WHEEL HUB /8621 (143200) CARRARO 143210 PTO SHAFT L369.5 Z15/19 (143210) CARRARO 143211 PTO SHAFT L250 (143211) CARRARO 143212 GEAR Z44 M2.75 PTO (143212) CARRARO 143213 GEAR Z48 M2.75 PTO (143213) CARRARO 143276 COUPLING SLEEVE PTO (143276) CARRARO 143277 PTO SHAFT L369.5 Z15 (143277) CARRARO 143290 PLAQUE / POSN. CONTROL PLATE (143290) CARRARO 143292 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. INT. (143292) CARRARO 143293 CONTROL PIN GAMME (143293) CARRARO 143473 SHIM 49X40.1X1 (143473) CARRARO 143531 WHEELHUB COVER (012330) (143531) CARRARO 143563 KING PIN BUSH 35X52X20 (143563) CARRARO 143578 BUSH (143578) CARRARO 143579 BUSHING (143579) CARRARO 143603 BEAM TRUMPET LH 28.28MP/UP (143603) CARRARO 143604 BEAM TRUMPET RH 28.28UP (143604) CARRARO 143668 SECONDARY SHAFT COVER (12302) (143668) CARRARO 143677 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING (442710) (143677) CARRARO 143682 BEARING (143682) CARRARO 143687 THERMOSTAT OLIO 115gC (143687) CARRARO 143731 THRUST WASHER 42X55X3.2 BRONZO CuSn8 UNI 252774 (143731) CARRARO 143732 THRUST WASHER 42X55X3.4 BRONZO CuSn8 UNI 252774 (143732) CARRARO 143733 THRUST WASHER 42X55X3.6 (143733) CARRARO 143743 GEARBOX HOUSING 470665 T100 WP (143743) CARRARO 143795 CONTROL LEVER PTO COMPL. (143795) CARRARO 143847 BRAKE DISC 6.5 N6112 (143847) CARRARO 143874 BRAKE DISC N 6112 (143874) CARRARO 143878 4WD HOUSING ASSEMBLY T100 Z=46 Mechanica (143878) CARRARO 143944 PINION GEAR Z14 M3.25 (143944) CARRARO 143945 PINION GEAR Z14 (143945) CARRARO 143947 ROTARY SEAL RING D32 (143947) CARRARO 143948 PLAQUE BLOCC. PEDALI FRENI (143948) CARRARO 143982 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 31310M (143982) CARRARO 143990 PTO SHAFT L407 Z17 (143990) CARRARO 143991 PTO SHAFT L407 Z17/19 (143991) CARRARO 143992 PTO SHAFT L407 Z17/26 (143992) CARRARO 143993 GEAR Z61 M2.65 (143993) CARRARO 143994 GEAR Z58 M2.65 (143994) CARRARO 143995 GEAR Z51 M2.65 (143995) CARRARO 143996 BEARING SUPPORT / SUPPORTO CUSCINETTO (143996) CARRARO 144002 BEARING SUPPORT / SUPPORTO CUSCINETTO (144002) CARRARO 144092 GEAR Z40/38 RH (144092) CARRARO 144106 SEAL RING (144106) CARRARO 144158 SECONDARY SHAFT COVER (12364) (144158) CARRARO 144159 COVER ALBERO SECONDARIO (144159) CARRARO 144160 PLAQUE (144160) CARRARO 144161 SPACER SUL PIGNONE (144161) CARRARO 144170 CONTROL LEVER Gears (144170) CARRARO 144172 PIN 20X50 (144172) CARRARO 144176 SELFLOCKING SCREW M8X1.25X30 10.9 (144176) CARRARO 144192 BRAKE FLANGE (12173) (144192) CARRARO 144194 DIFF.SUPP.FLANGE (012258) (144194) CARRARO 144237 DUST COVER (144237) CARRARO 144262 SPACER 42X35X58.35 (144262) CARRARO 144263 BARREL SUPPORTO 2^/3^ (144263) CARRARO 144264 BARREL 48X56X32 (144264) CARRARO 144265 GEAR Z55 M2.65 (144265) CARRARO 144266 GEAR Z49 M2.65 (144266) CARRARO 144267 GEAR Z43 M2.65 (144267) CARRARO 144287 GEAR Z55/27 M2.65 (144287) CARRARO 144288 GEAR Z52/24 M2.65 (144288) CARRARO 144289 GEAR Z55 M2.65 (144289) CARRARO 144290 GEAR Z52/33 M2.65 (144290) CARRARO 144291 GEAR Z46/35 M2.65 (144291) CARRARO 144292 GEAR Z44 M2.65 (144292) CARRARO 144324 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (372219 (144324) CARRARO 144325 SWIVEL HOUSING LH CA372220 \\ CALOTTA SIN (144325) CARRARO 144332 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 CA373088 (144332) CARRARO 144452 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 (144452) CARRARO 144485 COMBI RING 45X60X16 SF8 (144485) CARRARO 144519 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (144519) CARRARO 144541 HOUSING RH (144541) CARRARO 144542 SWIVEL HOUSING (144542) CARRARO 144549 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (011735) (144549) CARRARO 144550 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (011736) (144550) CARRARO 144557 KING PIN BUSH 35X47X18.5 (144557) CARRARO 144596 DRILLED SCREW M20X1.5 (144596) CARRARO 144597 SPRING PIN /8310 (144597) CARRARO 144598 COMPRESSION SPRING 21332 (144598) CARRARO 144661 GEAR Z45 M3.5 (144661) CARRARO 144671 BEAM SA 20.14 L1390 (012487) (144671) CARRARO 144730 PTO PROTECTION (12488) (144730) CARRARO 144731 SELFSTICK COVER 220x385 (144731) CARRARO 144971 PEDAL Brake RH (144971) CARRARO 144973 HAND BRAKE STOP (144973) CARRARO 144975 PEDAL CLUTCH (144975) CARRARO 145002 CONTROL LEVER COMPL. FW/ (145002) CARRARO 145010 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (019790) (145010) CARRARO 145013 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (019833) (145013) CARRARO 145014 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (019834) (145014) CARRARO 145050 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEALX/ 65X92X10/15 (145050) CARRARO 145089 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO (145089) CARRARO 145096 GEAR Z60 M2.65 4WD (145096) CARRARO 145098 GEAR Z57 M2.65 4WD (145098) CARRARO 145132 PRIMARY SHAFT Z12/17/39/28 (145132) CARRARO 145133 GEAR Z50 M3.5 1^ V. (145133) CARRARO 145134 GEAR Z44 M3.5 2^ V. (145134) CARRARO 145158 STEERING ROD L376 D26 (145158) CARRARO 145223 CONTROL PIN BLOCC.DIFF. (145223) CARRARO 145225 SUPPORT PEDALE BLOCC.DIFF. (145225) CARRARO 145227 SLEEVE Toothed (145227) CARRARO 145239 CONTROL LEVER Gears RH (145239) CARRARO 145240 CONTROL LEVER Gears LH (145240) CARRARO 145262 NUT AND BLIND M30X2 (145262) CARRARO 145263 PLUG 7/1620 UNFSAEJ514 (145263) CARRARO 145283 OUTPUT SHAFT 4WD (145283) CARRARO 145284 GEAR Z36 M3.5 4WD (145284) CARRARO 145295 GEAR Z44 M2.75 (145295) CARRARO 145296 GEAR Z19/38 M2.75 (145296) CARRARO 145320 4WD HOUSING (12647) (145320) CARRARO 145321 FRONT COVER 12648/8154 (145321) CARRARO 145322 REAR COVER 12649/8154 (145322) CARRARO 145324 AXLE SUPPORT Front (12651) (145324) CARRARO 145329 GEAR (145329) CARRARO 145330 GEAR (145330) CARRARO 145333 GEAR Z20 M3.75 (145333) CARRARO 145334 GEAR (145334) CARRARO 145335 SHAFT/9251 (145335) CARRARO 145336 PIN/8154 (145336) CARRARO 145366 PEDAL Diff. locking (145366) CARRARO 145454 PARALLEL PIN 15X40 (145454) CARRARO 145455 CONTROL PAD MANICOTTO (145455) CARRARO 145481 STEERING ROD (145481) CARRARO 145490 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (145490) CARRARO 145508 CONTROL LEVER PTO (145508) CARRARO 145583 SHIM 49.8X41.2X0.1 (145583) CARRARO 145584 SHIM 49.8X41.2X0.25 (145584) CARRARO 145585 SHIM 49.8X41.2X0.5 (145585) CARRARO 145594 SHIM 45X30.5X0.5 (145594) CARRARO 145695 BUSH Fe 520 PORTACUSCINETTO (145695) CARRARO 145696 GEARBOX REAR COVER 12686 (145696) CARRARO 145717 PLASTIC PLUG D127.5X2.5 (145717) CARRARO 145783 CONTROL PIN PTO (145783) CARRARO 145815 THRUST PIVOT (145815) CARRARO 145884 PARALLEL PIN Fe/Zn 71 (145884) CARRARO 146026 BOOT PROTEZIONE (146026) CARRARO 146048 BRAKE DISC+FLANGE YOKE 1410 12790 (146048) CARRARO 146104 LH KNEE 7908 21/01/03 (146104) CARRARO 146105 RH KNEE 7908 21/01/03 (146105) CARRARO 146108 BUSHING (146108) CARRARO 146109 BUSHING (146109) CARRARO 146110 PACK RING 70X100X97908 (146110) CARRARO 146111 BALL JOINT M20X1.5 DX (146111) CARRARO 146112 BALL JOINT M20X1.5 SX (146112) CARRARO 146114 STEERING ROD L140 D30 (146114) CARRARO 146121 BRAKE CYLINDER LH 12787 (146121) CARRARO 146122 BRAKE CYLINDER RH 12787 (146122) CARRARO 146165 WHEEL SHAFT ASSEMBLY (146165) CARRARO 146167 SEAL RING 44.4X55 B10FSLSF 45X55X4/6 (146167) CARRARO 146255 PLUG M22X1.5 (146255) CARRARO 146259 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBL (146259) CARRARO 146264 BRAKE DISK 6.5 N266 (146264) CARRARO 146312 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.752285 (146312) CARRARO 146342 RING NUT M70X2 (146342) CARRARO 146347 SPACER 75X48X5 (146347) CARRARO 146348 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L114.5 D18 (146348) CARRARO 146350 TOROIDAL (146350) CARRARO 146351 JACK CLAMPING WIRE M 10 (146351) CARRARO 146354 SOLENOID VALVE 4WD (146354) CARRARO 146374 BRACKET CABLE RETENTION (146374) CARRARO 146388 BRAKE FLANGE (12808) (146388) CARRARO 146394 ROD D=30 L=936/8318 (146394) CARRARO 146396 TIE ROD L900/8482 (146396) CARRARO 146412 BEAM CENTRAL BODY (011761) (146412) CARRARO 146413 WHEEL HUB (012809) (146413) CARRARO 146437 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (146437) CARRARO 146438 SPACER 52.5X44.3X36.5 (146438) CARRARO 146534 COVER / COPERCHIO PORTA PARAOLIO (146534) CARRARO 146559 SEAL RING (146559) CARRARO 146560 PM FLANGE PARAOLIO (146560) CARRARO 146571 SWIVEL HOUSING (146571) CARRARO 146572 SWIVEL HOUSING (146572) CARRARO 146640 SOLENOID VALVE BLOCC.DIFF. (146640) CARRARO 146663 PIN GUIDA MOLLA (146663) CARRARO 146664 BLOCK COMANDO RM (146664) CARRARO 146667 THRUST SHOE 10.5X29X6 MAT204 STD CARRARO 100004 (146667) CARRARO 146670 BALL BEARING 6009C4 (146670) CARRARO 146686 LH STEERING ARM (13282) (146686) CARRARO 146687 RH STEERING ARM (13283) (146687) CARRARO 146771 STEERING ROD Z 318 35 32 ST STD 000037 (146771) CARRARO 146789 SEAL RING 62X72X5 /7 (146789) CARRARO 146841 TIEROD ASSY 55HP 2WD 8517 (146841) CARRARO 146843 SPACER /DISTANZIALE 28x20x8 (146843) CARRARO 146844 HEX HEAD SCREW (146844) CARRARO 146845 OIL SEAL 25X35X3 5/4/8517 (146845) CARRARO 146848 SEAL RING 32X40X4 /6 (146848) CARRARO 146852 MOZZO RUOTA 12874 (146852) CARRARO 146890 RH KNUCKASSY 848213/11/1 (146890) CARRARO 146911 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 55 DV (146911) CARRARO 146912 SPRING FISSAGGIO PERNO (146912) CARRARO 146913 CONTROL LEVER Brake COMPL. (146913) CARRARO 146947 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM 12895 (146947) CARRARO 146948 AXLE BEAM COVER (12896) (146948) CARRARO 147021 WHEEL HUB (147021) CARRARO 147027 WHEEL SHAFT ASSEMBLY (147027) CARRARO 147056 GEARBOX HOUSING (368746) (147056) CARRARO 147091 SEAL RING RB70 (147091) CARRARO 147109 GEARBOX HOUSING (12915) (147109) CARRARO 147110 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM 12916 (147110) CARRARO 147179 BEARING BUSH (147179) CARRARO 147180 SIDE FINAL DRIVE RING GEAR Z70 M2.5 (147180) CARRARO 147181 SPACER 85X60.5X22.15 (147181) CARRARO 147182 WHEEL SHAFT (147182) CARRARO 147227 SECONDARY SHAFT COVER (12 (147227) CARRARO 147228 SPACER (12974) (147228) CARRARO 147350 SPACER 67X59.7X14 (147350) CARRARO 147389 TRANSMISSION SHAFT L591 PTO (147389) CARRARO 147485 LH KNUCLE ASSY (147485) CARRARO 147490 PINION GEAR Z15 M2.7 L221 (147490) CARRARO 147491 PINION GEAR Z15 M2.7 L241 (147491) CARRARO 147492 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z29 M (147492) CARRARO 147493 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z75 M2.7 (147493) CARRARO 147494 PLANETARY CARRIER (012961) (147494) CARRARO 147495 SUPPORT WASHER 75X14.2X10 (147495) CARRARO 147496 SAFETY WASHER MB C 67 UNI 7064 FERMO VITE (147496) CARRARO 147497 BUSH 76.2X60.2 PARAOLIO (147497) CARRARO 147498 WHEEL SHAFT (147498) CARRARO 147554 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Rear (012194) 2WD (147554) CARRARO 147557 RH KNUCLE ASSY (147557) CARRARO 147576 INPUT SHAFT L667.8 (147576) CARRARO 147584 INPUT SHAFT L643 (147584) CARRARO 147588 INPUT SHAFT L301 (147588) CARRARO 147593 PRIMARY SHAFT Z16/21/26/3 (147593) CARRARO 147594 PTO SHAFT L1240.5 (147594) CARRARO 147595 PTO SHAFT L1326 (147595) CARRARO 147596 TRANSMISSION SHAFT L795.2 (147596) CARRARO 147599 PTO SHAFT L1098 (147599) CARRARO 147609 OSCILLATION STOP BRACKET (147609) CARRARO 147621 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (147621) CARRARO 147702 LH STEERING ARM /8866 (147702) CARRARO 147703 RH STEERING ARM/8866 (147703) CARRARO 147808 4WD HOUSING ASSEMBLY T100 Z=60 Mechanical (147808) CARRARO 147994 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 55 L725.5 (GR.179 Z1 (147994) CARRARO 148041 BALL BEARING (148041) CARRARO 148086 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (010351) (148086) CARRARO 148087 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING COVER (148087) CARRARO 148088 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN (148088) CARRARO 148179 PRIMARY SHAFT Z20/26/33/4 (148179) CARRARO 148233 PIN (148233) CARRARO 148234 BUSH (148234) CARRARO 148247 BUSH 45X55X57 (148247) CARRARO 148307 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 150X180X/X16.5 (148307) CARRARO 148329 NEEDLE CAGE K42x47x36ZW (148329) CARRARO 148331 PRIMARY SHAFT Z24/30/36/4 (148331) CARRARO 148334 CIRCLIP 34.5X3 SPRING WIRE EN 102701SM3 (148334) CARRARO 148335 TOOTHED WASHER 40.8X52X7 40CrMnNi Mo 864 UNI 4957 (148335) CARRARO 148336 FIFTH WHEEL 41.5X60X2.5 / RALLA (148336) CARRARO 148337 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (013500) (148337) CARRARO 148338 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 55° / DOPPIO GIUNTO (148338) CARRARO 148375 OIL DIPSTICK L=90 (148375) CARRARO 148377 CONTROL LEVER PTO Compl. (148377) CARRARO 148396 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z23 M (148396) CARRARO 148430 OIL FILTER CONNECTOR (148430) CARRARO 148431 COVER (148431) CARRARO 148565 ROTARY SEAL RING D40 (148565) CARRARO 148583 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER (148583) CARRARO 148613 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN D18 (148613) CARRARO 148742 THRUST SHOE 124.3X100X5.5 / RALLA (148742) CARRARO 148743 SWING BUSHING 100X110X28 (148743) CARRARO 148744 BUSHING (148744) CARRARO 148745 SEAL RING 125X140X7 (148745) CARRARO 148781 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Rear (012194) 2WD (148781) CARRARO 148883 AXLE SUPPORT (148883) CARRARO 149063 4WD HOUSING ASSEMBLY 506 Z60 HYDR. (149063) CARRARO 149075 CONTROL LEVER Clutch COMPL. (149075) CARRARO 149146 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (10473) (149146) CARRARO 149147 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (10474) (149147) CARRARO 149148 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 55 D (149148) CARRARO 149262 PIPE ASSEMBLY INGRASSATORE 506 (149262) CARRARO 149306 CLUTCH PACK FWD/RVS (149306) CARRARO 149549 PRESSURE PLATE SLEEVE (149549) CARRARO 149550 SCREW M10X1 SPECIALE (149550) CARRARO 149582 DOUBLE UJOINT B320 55 DV L727.5 (GR. 18 (149582) CARRARO 149615 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L68.5 D25 (149615) CARRARO 149702 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 150X180X/X16.5 (149702) CARRARO 149703 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 150X180X/ 14.5/16 (149703) CARRARO 149704 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L140 D22 (149704) CARRARO 149788 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (10529) (149788) CARRARO 149800 SEAL RING RB85 (149800) CARRARO 149801 PARALLEL PIN 4X50 ALLOYED STEEL (149801) CARRARO 149802 COVER (149802) CARRARO 149826 BRAKE CALIPER (149826) CARRARO 149922 UPPER COVER (149922) CARRARO 149965 BEAM (149965) CARRARO 150205 BEAM SI 26.16 (370645) (150205) CARRARO 150307 CONTROL LEVER Clutch COMPL. (150307) CARRARO 190241 PTO CLUTCH DISC (190241) CARRARO 190242 BRAKE ACTUATOR BODY (190242) CARRARO 191493 SPEED SENSOR EFFETTO HALL (191493) CARRARO 199073 LEVER PTO (199073) CARRARO 201631 OIL DIPSTICK RFQ26171 (201631) CARRARO 204124 PLAQUE SELEZIONE PTO / PTO PLATE (204124) CARRARO 205811 LEVER LH DOPPIA FRENO A MANO (205811) CARRARO 205812 LEVER SX DX LUNGA FRENO A MANO (205812) CARRARO 205813 LEVER RH FRENO A MANO (205813) CARRARO 206642 BRAKE TIE ROD CMP (206642) CARRARO 210077 GASKETS KIT 960.10.264.00 (210077) CARRARO 210140 GASKETS KIT 800250400 (210140) CARRARO 210141 HEAD 184290290 (210141) CARRARO 210142 STEM 333173320 (210142) CARRARO 218525 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT 019721 (218525) CARRARO 245576 LUBRIFICATING NIPPLES 1/8\"28 GAS DIR. (245576) CARRARO 338899 PM FLANGE SAE 1310 (338899) CARRARO 338977 COVER FERMO LEVE (338977) CARRARO 338978 BOOT PROTEZIONE (338978) CARRARO 338979 CONTROL PIN MARCE (338979) CARRARO 338980 COVER (338980) CARRARO 339101 HOSE CLIP 5070 (339101) CARRARO 339873 CONTROL LEVER Clutch Cambio (339873) CARRARO 339874 CONTROL LEVER Clutch P.T.O. (339874) CARRARO 339894 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 60 DVP L566 (GR.165 Z12 M3) (339894) CARRARO 339895 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 60 DVP L660 (GR.165 Z12 M3) (339895) CARRARO 340216 LEVER Handbrake LH (340216) CARRARO 340217 LEVER Handbrake RH (340217) CARRARO 340239 LEVER HANDBRAKE RH (340239) CARRARO 340240 LEVER HANDBRAKE RH (340240) CARRARO 340429 CLUTCH LEVERS KIT L.C. 12 610239 (340429) CARRARO 340476 CONVERTER SACHS W3002042.64 (340476) CARRARO 340883 LEVER Handbrake (340883) CARRARO 341437 SUPPORT (341437) CARRARO 342303 HEXAGON NUT M10X1 SPECIAL (342303) CARRARO 342315 BELLEVILLE WASHER 11 T. AN26403AN26403 (342315) CARRARO 342541 PRESSUREPLATE L.C. 019120 (342541) CARRARO 350001 STEERING ROD Z 253 35 32 ST TIE ROD END ASSEMBLY (350001) CARRARO 350344 CLUTCH LEVERS KIT L.V. 12 (350344) CARRARO 350400 BALL JOINT D40 40 DX 38g (350400) CARRARO 350440 BALL JOINT DX 38 ° (350440) CARRARO 350962 TIE ROD END (350962) CARRARO 351144 BALL JOINT (351144) CARRARO 351610 PRESSUREPLATE L.V. 019121 (351610) CARRARO 351614 CLUTCH LEVERS KIT L.V. (351614) CARRARO 351696 BALL JOINT (351696) CARRARO 352680 BALL JOINT TIE ROD D30 (352680) CARRARO 357327 DIFFERENTIAL LOCKING ASSEMBLY 304 (357327) CARRARO 357539 FIFTH WHEEL 48.5X110X5 / RALLA RASAMENTO (357539) CARRARO 357662 CONTROL LEVER Inverter 506 (357662) CARRARO 358553 BRAKE DISC 6.5 (HOERBIGER) (358553) CARRARO 358567 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM 12895 (358567) CARRARO 358682 PEDAL Clutch Compl. (358682) CARRARO 358900 BRAKE ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY / GR. ATTUATORE (358900) CARRARO 359054 CONTROL ASSEMBLY Gears 304 STD (359054) CARRARO 359433 CONTROL FORK DIFF. LOCKIN (359433) CARRARO 359576 CONVERTER 06 0700 002 200 (359576) CARRARO 359656 SPACER 49X40.1X36 (359656) CARRARO 359659 SPACER 48X40.1X7.5 (359659) CARRARO 359661 GEAR Z29 M2.75 (359661) CARRARO 359717 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Front (381768) 2WD (359717) CARRARO 359790 PIN INGRANAGGIO OZIOSO (359790) CARRARO 359797 SECONDARY SHAFT (359797) CARRARO 359803 GEAR Z30 M2.75 (359803) CARRARO 359804 GEAR Z28 M2.75 (359804) CARRARO 359909 INPUT SHAFT L440.6 (359909) CARRARO 359913 CONTROL FORK / FORCELLA COM. INVERSORE (359913) CARRARO 359915 CONTROL PIN REVERSER / PERNO COMANDO INV (359915) CARRARO 359916 CONTROL LEVER / LEVA COMP. COMANDO FORCE (359916) CARRARO 359917 CONTROL LEVER AVANTI/RM F (359917) CARRARO 359918 CONTROL PIN FWDREV / PERNO COMANDO FWD (359918) CARRARO 359921 CONTROL FORK Gears 3rd / 4th (359921) CARRARO 359922 CONTROL PIN 3rd/ 4th (359922) CARRARO 359928 PINION GEAR Z15 M2.7 RH L (359928) CARRARO 359947 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR ASSEMBLY 4S 345 (359947) CARRARO 359956 PINION GEAR Z15 M2.7 LH L (359956) CARRARO 359976 PARALLEL PIN 9X19.5 (359976) CARRARO 359977 SLEEVE SUPPORT (359910) (359977) CARRARO 363672 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (363672) CARRARO 368706 SCREW M10X1.25X60 8.8 UNI EN 20898/1 (368706) CARRARO 368707 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY 345 (368707) CARRARO 368747 GEARBOX HOUSING (396187) (368747) CARRARO 368769 GEARBOX HOUSING (396187) (368769) CARRARO 368771 GEARBOX HOUSING (396187) (368771) CARRARO 368772 BUSH 28X22X50 SAE 1045 / C45 (368772) CARRARO 370267 FLYWHEEL TOW DISC D370 (370267) CARRARO 370555 VALVE ASSEMBLY TLB1 (370555) CARRARO 370828 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 55 DIWV L616 (370828) CARRARO 371123 CLUTCH HOUSING L629 463005 T100 (371123) CARRARO 371929 GEARBOX HOUSING 470670 T100 (371929) CARRARO 371988 SLEEVE LUBRIFICAZIONE (371988) CARRARO 372083 INPUT SHAFT L724.5 (372083) CARRARO 372084 PTO SHAFT L1283 (372084) CARRARO 372194 SPACER 22.9X19.1X2.5 (372194) CARRARO 372301 SECONDARY SHAFT Z26 (372301) CARRARO 372303 SECONDARY SHAFT Z26 IND PTO (372303) CARRARO 372305 PTO SHAFT L1040 (372305) CARRARO 372441 PTO SHAFT L448.5 (372441) CARRARO 372523 CONTROL FORK Handbrake (372523) CARRARO 373360 ROTARY SEAL RING D70.25 (373360) CARRARO 373632 GEAR Z39 M4 (373632) CARRARO 373646 BALL BEARING 6208 2ZNR C3 80X40X18 (373646) CARRARO 373863 NEEDLE CAGE K65X73X23 (373863) CARRARO 373953 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 105° (373953) CARRARO 373954 AXLE SUPPORT Front (012309) (373954) CARRARO 374137 NEEDLE CAGE KIT K 45x53x28 (374137) CARRARO 374230 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z29 M (374230) CARRARO 374365 SPACER 34.9X30.1X2.2 CARBONITRURAZIONE (374365) CARRARO 374596 SECONDARY SHAFT (374596) CARRARO 374760 HALFHOUSING KIT 4WD (374760) CARRARO 374829 THRUST SHOE SP.3 (374829) CARRARO 374830 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (381018) (374830) CARRARO 374832 COVER DIFFERENTIAL / COPERCHIO SCATOLA DIFFERENZIALE 381019 (374832) CARRARO 374867 BULKHEAD (374867) CARRARO 374981 TUBE Delivery Oil (374981) CARRARO 380331 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X112 10.9 UNI 3740 (380331) CARRARO 380367 STUD 10.9 L57.5 R10X1.5X11.3 D10X1.5X19.7 (380367) CARRARO 380396 AXLE SUPPORT Rear CA019083 (380396) CARRARO 380397 AXLE SUPPORT Front (018579) (380397) CARRARO 380399 BRAKE CALIPER FLANGE (013129) (380399) CARRARO 380510 PRESSURE PLATE SLEEVE (380510) CARRARO 380811 STUD 10.9 L88 M22x2.5x23.7, M20X1.5x50 (380811) CARRARO 381413 FILTER COVER Compl. (381413) CARRARO 381485 CYL ROLLER BEARING NJ 208 ABC MAKE (381485) CARRARO 381494 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (012785) (381494) CARRARO 381881 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Rear (012194) 2WD (381881) CARRARO 381993 WHEEL SHAFT (381993) CARRARO 381995 STUD BOLT M16X1.5X52 STEEL CLASS 10.9 (381995) CARRARO 382013 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM 382012 (382013) CARRARO 382040 GEAR Z28 M3.5 (382040) CARRARO 383537 PTO SHAFT Z17/19 (383537) CARRARO 383538 GEAR Z61 M3 (383538) CARRARO 383539 GEAR Z58 M3 (383539) CARRARO 383540 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO (383540) CARRARO 383541 SPACER 55X40X69 (383541) CARRARO 383543 GEARBOX REAR COVER (383542) (383543) CARRARO 384042 CONTROL FORK PTO (384042) CARRARO 384046 PLASTIC PLUG D14.5 NYLON (384046) CARRARO 384288 WASHER 65.2X85X4 (384288) CARRARO 384322 SPACER 106X66X5 (384322) CARRARO 384373 GEAR COVER (384372) (384373) CARRARO 384375 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^ / 2^ (384375) CARRARO 384376 CONTROL PIN Gears 3^ / 4^ (384376) CARRARO 384377 CONTROL BLOCK Gears (384377) CARRARO 384447 BEAM SA 20.09 470983 (384447) CARRARO 384452 BRAKE SHAFT (384452) CARRARO 384467 SPACER 62x39.8x17.5 (384467) CARRARO 384596 BRAKE DISC+FLANGE YOKE 1410 (012790) (384596) CARRARO 384611 WASHER 30.5X58X8 (384611) CARRARO 385031 SECONDARY SHAFT Z26 (385031) CARRARO 385363 COUPLING SLEEVE PTO (385363) CARRARO 385364 BRAKE RING PTO (385364) CARRARO 385366 THRUST WASHER 27.5X38X1.5 (385366) CARRARO 385367 SPRING LOCK (385367) CARRARO 385368 COUPLING PTO (385368) CARRARO 385390 PTO COUPLING ASSEMBLY T100 (385390) CARRARO 385503 CONTROL LEVER GEARS (385503) CARRARO 385632 COVER (392338) (385632) CARRARO 386046 DIFF.SUPP.FLANGE (386083) (386046) CARRARO 386051 COVER BEARING (386050) (386051) CARRARO 386056 BRAKE DISC 8 N6112 (386056) CARRARO 386060 DIFFERENTIAL LOCKING PISTON (386047) (386060) CARRARO 386069 PRIMARY SHAFT Z20/26/33/4 (386069) CARRARO 386071 CONTROL PIN Brake L175 D30 (386071) CARRARO 386077 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (386076) (386077) CARRARO 386084 DIFF.SUPP.FLANGE (386083) (386084) CARRARO 386091 BRAKE HOUSING FLANGE (386090) (386091) CARRARO 386106 SHIM 54.8X45.2X0.1 (386106) CARRARO 386107 SHIM 54.8X45.2X0.3 (386107) CARRARO 386108 SHIM 54.8X45.2X0.5 (386108) CARRARO 386338 NEEDLE CAGE KIT K 38x43x27 (386338) CARRARO 386339 NEEDLE CAGE KIT 20X26X13 (386339) CARRARO 386686 BUSHING 26X29X20 (386686) CARRARO 386716 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T10 (386716) CARRARO 386718 THRUST SHOE 45X69X6 (386718) CARRARO 386719 SPACER 53X45.1X106.6 (386719) CARRARO 386839 WHEEL SHAFT (386839) CARRARO 386847 SECONDARY SHAFT COVER (386846) (386847) CARRARO 386870 BULKHEAD OLIO (386870) CARRARO 386876 STUD M12X1.25X56 10.9 Fe/Zn5C STD CARRARO 40207 (386876) CARRARO 386930 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE (386930) CARRARO 387024 PIN 20 537 COMANDO FRENI (387024) CARRARO 387126 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Front (381768) 2WD (387126) CARRARO 387290 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER (387290) CARRARO 387412 TRENO PORTASATELLITI COMP (387412) CARRARO 387413 vite autobloccante M10x1,5x20 (387413) CARRARO 387731 WASHER ARRESTO SEMIASSE (387731) CARRARO 387732 SCREW LOCK (387732) CARRARO 387744 OUTPUT SHAFT COVER (374421) (387744) CARRARO 387745 SPACER 55X40X20 (387745) CARRARO 388157 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X50 12.9 (388157) CARRARO 388158 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.58.651.5 (388158) CARRARO 388204 WHEEL FLANGE 146413 LOCAL PACKAGING (388204) CARRARO 388334 CLUTCH PACK T10 (PRESSED (388334) CARRARO 388562 CONTROL ASSEMBLY Gears Est. 506 (388562) #NAME? (388735) CARRARO 388933 SHAFT KIT COUNTER SHAFT WITH BUSH REF:384964,140294 (388933) CARRARO 389314 SPACER 25.4X8X35 (389314) CARRARO 389686 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY TLB1 D114 BICONO (389686) CARRARO 389967 HOIST ASSEMBLY 506 STD ( M60 2^ CAT.) (389967) CARRARO 390623 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^ / 2^ (390623) CARRARO 392697 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z31 M3 L53 (392697) CARRARO 392878 SPACER 38X30.3X1.6 (392878) CARRARO 393090 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING (012192) (393090) CARRARO 393118 FLAT WASHER 28X21X4.8 CUOF UNI 5649 (393118) CARRARO 393451 CONTROL FORK Gears 1a/2a (13062) (393451) CARRARO 393497 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^ 2^ (393497) CARRARO 394427 PLUG M20X1.5 MAT110 STD CARRARO 100004 (394427) CARRARO 394453 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (394453) CARRARO 394454 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (394454) CARRARO 394455 PIN 20X102 INGR. OZIOSO R (394455) CARRARO 394456 SLEEVE (394456) CARRARO 394457 SPACER 38X26.3X2.5 (394457) CARRARO 394483 SPACER 27.9X21X1.5 (394483) CARRARO 394888 FILTER Oil ASSEMBLATO Carraro Drive Tec (394888) CARRARO 395369 OIL DIPSTICK (395369) CARRARO 395982 SEAL RING 170X200X15 NBR/ACM (395982) CARRARO 396322 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 30207 J2 72X35X18.25 (396322) CARRARO 396323 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 33110 85X50X26 (396323) CARRARO 396366 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 35 X 92 VITON (396366) CARRARO 396584 STUD BOLT (396584) CARRARO 396585 WHEEL SHAFT (396585) CARRARO 397114 CONTROL FORK Gears 3^ 4^ (397114) CARRARO 397320 BUSHING 115X120 (397320) CARRARO 397757 BALL BEARING FAG 6010 2RSR 80X50X16 (397757) CARRARO 397758 BEARING ASSEMBLY COMPLETO (397758) CARRARO 398618 TRANSMISSION HALFHOUSING Rear (373618) 4WD COAXIAL (398618) CARRARO 398811 CLUTCH SLEEVE (012747) (398811) CARRARO 399181 PARELLEL PIN 12X33 (399181) CARRARO 399947 BUSH 38X25X28 / BUSSOLA (399947) CARRARO 399948 GEAR Z27 M2.65 (399948) CARRARO 400173 PIN D32 L150 COMANDO FREN (400173) CARRARO 400884 STEERING CYLINDER IN 5530180 STEERING CYLINDER IN 5530180 (400884) CARRARO 401063 PINION GEAR Z14 M3.75 (401063) CARRARO 401064 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z8 (401064) CARRARO 401065 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z33 M (401065) CARRARO 401069 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM RA STD 401068 (401069) CARRARO 401106 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X1.25X37 12.9 (401106) CARRARO 401196 WASHER C50 4550 HRC (401196) CARRARO 401304 4WD HOUSING 18789 (401304) CARRARO 401316 MAGNETIC PLUG M22X1.5 (401316) CARRARO 401324 FIFTH WHEEL 30.3X46X1.5 (401324) CARRARO 401446 SEAL RING DIN 3760 80 NBR 9096 BADSLSFD 32X42X7/9 (401446) CARRARO 402770 BEARING 65.088X38.1X18.034 LM29749902A6 (402770) CARRARO 403544 BALL BEARING 6209 2RS1 85X45X19 C3 (403544) CARRARO 403730 STUD BOLT 5/8 (403730) CARRARO 404472 STEERING CYLINDER 6336232 195/210 BAR (404472) CARRARO 404894 PRESSUREPLATE Clutch / SPINGIDISCO FRIZI (404894) CARRARO 405790 CLUTCH SLEEVE (405789) (405790) CARRARO 405792 CLUTCH HOUSING L274 405791 (405792) CARRARO 405793 PRESSUREPLATE Clutch (405793) CARRARO 405795 SLEEVE SUPPORT (405794) (405795) CARRARO 405796 PRESSUREPLATE P.T.O. clutch (405796) CARRARO 405798 CLUTCH SLEEVE (405797) (405798) CARRARO 405807 CONTROL LEVER PTO SWITCH (405807) CARRARO 405861 PLANETARY GEAR PIN D35 (405861) CARRARO 405873 CONTROL FORK Gears 1^ 2^ (405873) CARRARO 405875 CONTROL PIN LOW RANGE (405875) CARRARO 405876 CONTROL PIN HIGHMEDIUM (405876) CARRARO 405877 GEAR Z26 M2.65 (405877) CARRARO 405878 GEAR Z52 M2.65 (405878) CARRARO 405879 GEARBOX HOUSING (406620) (405879) CARRARO 405880 SECONDAY SHAFT (405880) CARRARO 405882 GEAR Z50/27 M2.65 (405882) CARRARO 405888 FLANGE (405888) CARRARO 405891 SPACER 60X50.1X10.25 (405891) CARRARO 405898 SPACER 67X40.1X5 (405898) CARRARO 405899 GEARBOX REAR COVER (406617) (405899) CARRARO 405902 COVER INFERIORE (405902) CARRARO 405903 LEVER SX LUNGA FRENO A MANO / LH LONG HA (405903) CARRARO 405904 LEVER LH DOPPIA FRENO A M (405904) CARRARO 405906 UPPER COVER (406646) (405906) CARRARO 405907 BUSHING 20X23X10 (405907) CARRARO 406057 CONTROL FORK DIFF. LOCKIN (406057) CARRARO 406087 AXLE SUPPORT Rear 407537 (406087) CARRARO 406187 CONTROL PIN REVERSE GEAR (406187) CARRARO 406188 CONTROL PIN Gears 3^ 4^ (406188) CARRARO 406189 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^ 2^ (406189) CARRARO 406316 CLUTCH HOUSING L475 411117 (406316) CARRARO 406319 GEAR Z46 M2.75 4WD (406319) CARRARO 406415 CONNECTION PIPE (406415) CARRARO 406418 SPACER 54X40.1X4 (406418) CARRARO 406456 BLOCK (406455) (406456) CARRARO 406478 COVER ANT. 4WD (406417) (406478) CARRARO 406486 WASHER 48X65X5.1 PIANA (406486) CARRARO 406614 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE COMPL (406614) CARRARO 406616 INPUT SHAFT / ALBERO ENTRATA HILO NAR (406616) CARRARO 406625 CONTROL LEVER PTO (GD) (406625) CARRARO 406628 CONTROL ROD GD PTO (406628) CARRARO 406629 CONTROL PIN IND/GD PTO (406629) CARRARO 406630 WASHER 20X30X4.5 (406630) CARRARO 406632 CONTROL FORK GD PTO (406632) CARRARO 406639 HOUSING (406638) INTERMEDIATE (406639) CARRARO 406675 LEVER DX LUNGA FRENO A MANO / RH LONG HA (406675) CARRARO 406696 HEXAGON NUT M10X1.5 REGIS (406696) CARRARO 406701 BRAKE TIE ROD TIRANTE FRENI (406701) CARRARO 406743 THRUST SHOE 38.1X60X3 (406743) CARRARO 406744 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY (406744) CARRARO 407304 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 33X82X/ 14.5/15.5 (407304) CARRARO 407373 WASHER 80X90X4.1 (407373) CARRARO 407437 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.26.428 (407437) CARRARO 407439 SEAL WASHER 10X16X1 RAME (407439) CARRARO 407448 SERVICE LEVER ASSEMBLY Clutch (407448) CARRARO 407523 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X65 10.9 (407523) CARRARO 407780 PTO SHAFT L1222 (407780) CARRARO 407804 ANGULAR POSITION SENSOR (407804) CARRARO 407805 DRAFT SENSOR (407805) CARRARO 407806 HARDWARE KIT (407806) CARRARO 407807 VALVE BLOCK CONTROL (407807) CARRARO 407808 WIRING HARNESS VEHICLE (407808) CARRARO 408001 WASHER 30.5X36.8X5 (408001) CARRARO 408147 4 WD TRANSMISSION SHAFT L328.75 (408147) CARRARO 408148 COUPLING SLEEVE 4WD EASY SHIFT (408148) CARRARO 408151 EASY SHIFT BUSH (408151) CARRARO 408261 HOIST BODY (408260) (408261) CARRARO 408262 HOIST SHAFT D60 X 506 (408262) CARRARO 408264 HOIST ARM LH 408263 (408264) CARRARO 408266 HOIST ARM RH 408265 (408266) CARRARO 408268 SUPPORT BRACCIO INFERIORE LX (408267) (408268) CARRARO 408270 SUPPORT BRACCIO INFERIORE DX (408269) (408270) CARRARO 408271 STEERING CYLINDER SE 9080211 (408271) CARRARO 408272 COVER (408272) CARRARO 408274 CENTERING BUSH (408274) CARRARO 408276 UPPER COVER (408275) (408276) CARRARO 408278 SENSOR SUPPORT (408277) ANGLE SENSOR (408278) CARRARO 408281 PLATE (408281) CARRARO 408282 PIN 35X94 (408282) CARRARO 408284 PIN 35X101 (408284) CARRARO 408285 PIN 35X48 (408285) CARRARO 408286 BUSHING 60X65X70 60X65X70 (408286) CARRARO 408287 SEAL RING 75X85X7 AUAS 94 AU 925 (408287) CARRARO 408288 PIN 25X103 (408288) CARRARO 408289 SHIM 55X0.25 (408289) CARRARO 408290 SHIM 55X0.5 (408290) CARRARO 408291 SHIM 55X1 (408291) CARRARO 408292 PIN 8X42 LINCH ISO 7072 (408292) CARRARO 408293 SENSOR SUPPORT ANGLE (408293) CARRARO 408294 BUSH 21X16.5X29 (408294) CARRARO 408343 THRUST SHOE 26x20.1x2.4 (408343) CARRARO 408580 CYLINDRICAL PIN ISO 2338 20X35 A (408580) CARRARO 408919 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW DIN 6921 M16X110 10.9 (408919) CARRARO 409160 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M16X2X135 10.9 (409160) CARRARO 410400 STUD BOLT M22X1.5X103 41Cr4 DIN17200 (410400) CARRARO 410534 OIL LUB PIPE D (410534) CARRARO 410553 HOIST M35 (410553) CARRARO 411208 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 CA373088 (411208) CARRARO 411492 CONTROL PIN FWD REV (411492) CARRARO 411764 GEAR Z59 M2.65 4WD DOG CLUTCH (411764) CARRARO 412026 TUBE LUBRIFICAZIONE 4WD (412026) CARRARO 412028 TUBE LUBRIFICAZIONE RELIEF VALVE (412028) CARRARO 412039 SEAL RING 88X115.8X23 (METAL FACE SEAL) (412039) CARRARO 412146 RING NUT M45X1.5 (412146) CARRARO 412271 CIRCLIP UNI7436 38X2.5 (412271) CARRARO 412273 NEEDLE CAGE K42X47X17 F (412273) CARRARO 412487 HALFHOUSING KIT Front ANT. 4WD (412487) CARRARO 412671 BEAM (010513) (412671) CARRARO 412961 GEAR Z54 M2.65 (412961) CARRARO 412963 GEAR (Z51/25) (412963) CARRARO 412969 RING NUT STOP (412969) CARRARO 412970 HUB (412970) CARRARO 412972 WASHER 38X43X1 (412972) CARRARO 412973 WASHER 38X43X0.5 (412973) CARRARO 412974 WASHER 38X43X0.35 (412974) CARRARO 412975 WASHER 38X43X0.15 (412975) CARRARO 412976 SPACER 40X47X10.2 (412976) CARRARO 412977 RING 38X42X17 IR (412977) CARRARO 412978 SPACER 43X38X5 (412978) CARRARO 413124 SHIM RING (413124) CARRARO 413133 BEARING SUPPORT / SUPPORTO CUSCINETTO (413133) CARRARO 413145 INPUT SHAFT COVER (413144) (413145) CARRARO 413194 PIN (413194) CARRARO 413196 BUSH 38X25X23 (413196) CARRARO 413313 SPACER 29.9X26.5X3 (413313) CARRARO 413317 COVER HILO (11539) (413317) CARRARO 413318 COUNTERSHAFT HILO (413318) CARRARO 413319 COVER (413319) CARRARO 413320 TUBE (413320) CARRARO 413322 TUBE (413322) CARRARO 413335 TUBE (413335) CARRARO 413336 HYDRAULIC CONTROL BLOCK (413336) CARRARO 413354 SPACER 50X45.6X3 (413354) CARRARO 413356 GEAR Z39 M2.65 (413356) CARRARO 413364 ELASTIC SPACER 50X47X12.75 (413364) CARRARO 413365 CIRCLIP D 45 (413365) CARRARO 413465 NEEDLE CAGE KIT K 25x30x20 (413465) CARRARO 413486 PIPES ASSEMBLY LUBRICATION T10 4WD DOG CLUTCH (413486) CARRARO 413487 GEAR Z25 M2.75 OZIOSO (413487) CARRARO 413688 SLOTTED SET SCREW M6X6 F (413688) CARRARO 413999 GEARBOX HOUSING 470670 T100 (413999) CARRARO 414192 PIN L=22.6 (414192) CARRARO 414193 PIN L=28.1 (414193) CARRARO 414382 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T100 D90 FWD/REV (414382) CARRARO 414383 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T5 D90 1^ / 2^ (414383) CARRARO 414384 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T5 D90 3^ / 4^ (414384) CARRARO 414521 BUSH (414521) CARRARO 414522 PIN (414522) CARRARO 414525 CONTROL PIN Gears 1^/ 2^ (414525) CARRARO 414526 CONTROL PIN Gears 3^/4^ (414526) CARRARO 414745 GEAR COVER (414834) (414745) CARRARO 414875 PARELLEL PIN 9X55 (414875) CARRARO 420067 TRANSMISSION HOUSING (420068) (420067) CARRARO 420343 PTO SHAFT (420343) CARRARO 421328 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M6X50 10.9 (421328) CARRARO 421335 BEAM 421334 (421335) CARRARO 421458 LEVER RH DOPPIA FRENO A M (421458) CARRARO 421481 CONTROL LEVER Compl. (421481) CARRARO 421482 CONTROL LEVER Compl. FW/REV (421482) CARRARO 421639 FLANGE (SAE J744 Dia. 1012) (421639) CARRARO 421640 FLYWHEEL TOW DISC (421640) CARRARO 421726 THRUST SHOE 42.1X60 C70 (421726) CARRARO 421727 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBL (421727) CARRARO 422109 CONTROL LEVER PTO (422109) CARRARO 422132 BEARING 62082RS1 (40X80X18) (422132) CARRARO 422689 WASHER (422689) CARRARO 422757 FIFTH WHEEL 38.1X45X2.4 RASAMENTO BEARING WASHER (422757) CARRARO 423534 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M10X1X30 8.8 (423534) CARRARO 423548 COVER (423550) (423548) CARRARO 423874 CYL ROLLER BEARING (423874) CARRARO 423979 WASHER 28X41X4 (423979) CARRARO 423980 WASHER 25.6X37.2X3.1 (423980) CARRARO 423981 WASHER 25.6X37.2X3.7 (423981) CARRARO 423982 WASHER 25.6X37.2X4.2 (423982) CARRARO 423983 NEEDLE D8X20 (423983) CARRARO 424740 BUSHING (424740) CARRARO 424741 BRACKET (424741) CARRARO 425784 COUNTERPLATE Diff. locking SP. 1.5 (425784) CARRARO 426075 SEAL RING 40X60X21 (426075) CARRARO 426343 CONTROL LEVER (426343) CARRARO 427300 STEERING CYLINDER 6336190 (427300) CARRARO 427510 LINEAR POSITION SWITCH M14x1.5 (427510) CARRARO 427511 LINEAR POSITION SWITCH M10x1 (427511) CARRARO 427516 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW DIN 6921 M14X100 10.9 (427516) CARRARO 427558 WHEEL SHAFT ASSEMBLY LH (427558) CARRARO 427564 STEERING ARM LH (427564) CARRARO 427565 STEERING ARM STEERING ARM RH (427565) CARRARO 427567 WHEEL HUB (019710) (427567) CARRARO 427568 BEAM ASSEMBLY (427568) CARRARO 427572 STEERING CYLINDER IN 4822247 (427572) CARRARO 427573 WHEEL HUB (012239) (427573) CARRARO 427575 STUB AXLE KING PIN KNUCKLE ASSEMBLY LH (427575) CARRARO 427576 STUB AXLE KING PIN KNUCKLE ASSEMBLY RH (427576) CARRARO 427578 STEERING ARM LH (427578) CARRARO 427579 STEERING ARM RH (427579) CARRARO 427580 BEAM / TRAVE (427580) CARRARO 427661 STUB AXLE KING PIN WHEEL SHAFT ASSEMBLY (427661) CARRARO 427760 BALL BEARING 6306 DIN 625 72X30X19 (427760) CARRARO 428193 BALL BEARING 6308 DIN 625 90X40X23 (428193) CARRARO 428194 BALL BEARING 6309 100X45X25 FAG (428194) CARRARO 428218 AXLE SUPPORT Rear (428217) (428218) CARRARO 428220 AXLE SUPPORT Front (428219) (428220) CARRARO 428345 CYL ROLLER BEARING NUP 211 EC (428345) CARRARO 428346 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (428346) CARRARO 428347 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (428347) CARRARO 428413 RING 190x213x8 (428413) CARRARO 428702 GEAR Z34 M2.65 (428702) CARRARO 428703 GEAR Z27 M2.65 (428703) CARRARO 428704 SPACER 53X45.2X8.5 (428704) CARRARO 429424 BALL BEARING 6208 SKF EU (429424) CARRARO 429529 GEAR Z36/36 M2.65 (429529) CARRARO 429725 GEAR Z55 M2.65 (429725) CARRARO 429726 GEAR Z49 M2.65 (429726) CARRARO 429822 BEAM 20.16 (421334) WP (429822) CARRARO 429823 BUSH 30X20X16.5 (429823) CARRARO 429824 STEERING CYLINDER 5532232 (429824) CARRARO 430028 BALL BEARING 6308 NR 90X40X23 SKF (430028) CARRARO 430058 CONTROL LEVER Gears (430058) CARRARO 430238 SHIM 55X0.1 (430238) CARRARO 430666 OUTPUT SHAFT (430666) CARRARO 431189 CONTROL LEVER PTO (431189) CARRARO 433147 CLUTCH SHAFT ASSEMBLY (433147) CARRARO 433282 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING TIMKEN 31309 90KA1 CEMENTATO 100x45x27.25 (433282) CARRARO 433283 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING TIMKEN 31308 90KA1 CEMENTATO 90x40x25.25 (433283) CARRARO 433921 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z23 M3 (433921) CARRARO 434269 SPACER 40X32X84 (434269) CARRARO 434328 WHEEL SHAFT (434328) CARRARO 434333 THRUST SHOE 30.1X48X2.9 (434333) CARRARO 436628 SHIM 65X45.3X2.5 (436628) CARRARO 436630 SHIM 65X45.3X2.6 (436630) CARRARO 436633 SHIM 65X45.3X2.8 (436633) CARRARO 437319 4WD SHAFT ASSEMBLY T120 (Z=59) (437319) CARRARO 437718 STUD BOLT M16X1.5X47 (437718) CARRARO 437855 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M8X45 10.9 (437855) CARRARO 438012 FORK CLUTCH CONTROL (438012) CARRARO 438013 CONTROL FORK CLUTCH (438013) CARRARO 438311 CLUTCH SHAFT ASSEMBLY CLUTCH KIT 304 (438311) CARRARO 438460 TRANSMISSION SHAFT L650 (438460) CARRARO 438522 PTO SHAFT L1145 (438522) CARRARO 439491 WHEEL SHAFT (439491) CARRARO 439867 SHIM 50X40.2X2.5 (439867) CARRARO 440497 PEDAL CLUTCH PEDAL ASSEMBLY (440497) CARRARO 440624 4WD HOUSING 411116 / INTERMEDIATE HOUSING (L=175) (440624) CARRARO 440655 HOIST SOFT SOILQUICK LOWERING (440655) CARRARO 441015 GEARBOX HOUSING 396187 (441015) CARRARO 441016 GEARBOX HOUSING 396187 (441016) CARRARO 441017 GEARBOX HOUSING 396187 (441017) CARRARO 441286 PTO SHAFT (L=446.5) (441286) CARRARO 443827 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (443827) CARRARO 443828 SLEEVE (443828) CARRARO 444983 FLYWHEEL TOW DISC (444983) CARRARO 445077 BEAM 00.16 445076 (445077) CARRARO 445083 AXLE SUPPORT Rear 445082 (445083) CARRARO 445085 SWIVEL HOUSING RH CA445084 (445085) CARRARO 445088 SWIVEL HOUSING LH CA445087 (445088) CARRARO 445108 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (445108) CARRARO 445124 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY 00.14 (445124) CARRARO 445573 STEERING ROD 146771 without painting (445573) CARRARO 448020 BUSHING 14X16X15 (448020) CARRARO 452239 STEERING ROD B 270 35 38 ST STD 000037 (452239) CARRARO 460255 BEVEL GEAR SET 12/32 LH D186.06 (460250460261) (460255) CARRARO 460294 CLUTCH PACK D72X16.70 N6536.5 (460294) CARRARO 463287 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY D90 REV.FRW. (463287) CARRARO 464363 BRAKE DISC D6.5 \" N6534(D165/125) (464363) CARRARO 466748 CONTROL LEVER (466748) CARRARO 466757 PARALLEL PIN 6X46 FERMO LEVA (466757) CARRARO 467047 STEERING CYLINDER IN 6336236 (467047) CARRARO 467981 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO L330 (467981) CARRARO 468010 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO L260 (468010) CARRARO 472686 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (472686) CARRARO 472772 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 60 DV (GR.172 z=12 m=3) (472772) CARRARO 472773 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 60 DV (GR.172 z=12 m=3) (472773) CARRARO 475824 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T100 D90 REV.FRW.C (475824) CARRARO 477232 GEARS KIT JD Kit (477232) CARRARO 479903 PLAQUE / MECH PTO PLATE (479903) CARRARO 479904 CONTROL LEVER P.T.O. (479904) CARRARO 483677 STEERING CYLINDER 4522274 (483677) CARRARO 535307 CONNECTING ROD L1025 D32 (535307) CARRARO 535310 FLANGE (535310) CARRARO 535311 SUPPORTO DIFF. (359927) Gs 6003 (535311) CARRARO 535321 DOUBLE UJOINT B300 55 (GR.153.5 z13 m2.75) (535321) CARRARO 535343 BALL JOINT (535343) CARRARO 535827 PLANETARY GEAR PIN L87 D22 (535827) CARRARO 535828 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z18 M (535828) CARRARO 535861 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (535861) CARRARO 535975 SPACER 47X38X26 (535975) CARRARO 536133 THRUST WASHER Fe 40 MARL UNI 5961 sp.0.2 (536133) CARRARO 536134 THRUST WASHER Fe 40 MARL UNI 5961 sp.0.5 (536134) CARRARO 536135 THRUST WASHER Fe 40 MARL UNI 5961 SP.0.15 (536135) CARRARO 536355 HEXAGON NUT UNI 3740 M24X1.5 6S (536355) CARRARO 536469 SEAL RING 41X73X9 GOMMA MTA 8070 CUHA 95309 (536469) CARRARO 536483 SEAL RING 50X72X16.5 COMBI SF6 (536483) CARRARO 536484 SEAL RING 45X65X18.5 COMBI SF6 (536484) CARRARO 536519 ORING 46.02X3.53 (536519) CARRARO 536559 SPACER 56X35X19 (536559) CARRARO 536705 SHIM 42X22X1 (536705) CARRARO 536790 BALL BEARING 6005 (536790) CARRARO 536833 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 32306JR (536833) CARRARO 536853 NEEDLE CAGE K 22X32X30 F DURKOPP (536853) CARRARO 570676 WASHER A8.4 DIN 125 St A4C (570676) CARRARO 571951 BUSHING 22X25X20 GLY PG F (571951) CARRARO 571966 PRESSUREPLATE Clutch (571966) CARRARO 571970 CLUTCH SLEEVE (012747) (571970) CARRARO 571983 CONTROL FORK Clutch (571983) CARRARO 571984 CONTROL FORK Clutch (571984) CARRARO 572032 BUSHING 20X23X20 GLY PG A (572032) CARRARO 572082 RING 42X50 (572082) CARRARO 572083 BUSH 42X50X29.9 (572083) CARRARO 572084 PLUG CONICO DIN 906 M16X2 (572084) CARRARO 572130 SECONDARY SHAFT Z24 (572130) CARRARO 572131 SECONDARY SHAFT Z27 (572131) CARRARO 572260 CONTROL PIN Inverter (572260) CARRARO 572269 PLUG M22X1.5 (572269) CARRARO 572299 CLUTCH SLEEVE (12748) (572299) CARRARO 572321 CONTROL PIN LENTEVELOCI (572321) CARRARO 573334 NUT M8 DIN 980 8 (573334) CARRARO 573335 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X45 DIN 609 10.9 A4C (573335) CARRARO 635021 AXLE SUPPORT Rear (010903) (635021) CARRARO 635080 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L620 Z13 M4 RH (635080) CARRARO 635081 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L600 Z13 M4 LH (635081) CARRARO 635249 SPACER 55X40X78 (635249) CARRARO 635280 GEAR Z37 M2.65 (635280) CARRARO 635430 GEAR COVER (10999) (635430) CARRARO 635444 COVER ANTERIORE (11938) (635444) CARRARO 635446 TEMPERATURE SENSOR + ALLARME (635446) CARRARO 635655 PTO SHAFT L1170 (635655) CARRARO 641511 STEERING CYLINDER IN 6336190 (641511) CARRARO 641673 COMPRESSION SPRING 1.69.3525 (641673) CARRARO 641734 SEAL RING 35X52X18.5 SF (641734) CARRARO 641735 SEAL RING 45X60X17 SF (641735) CARRARO 641983 PLASTIC PLUG D160X2.5 (641983) CARRARO 641986 TRANSMISSION DISTRIBUTOR TLB1 (641986) CARRARO 642012 HOIST STD COMPL./SOLLEVATORE STD COMPLET (642012) CARRARO 642013 HOIST STD/SOLLEVATORE STD (642013) CARRARO 642014 BREATHER M10X1 (642014) CARRARO 642015 CONTROL LEVER PTO Compl. (642015) CARRARO 642016 CONTROL LEVER 4WD Est. (642016) CARRARO 642026 STEERING CYLINDER IN 7040242 (642026) CARRARO 642034 BEAM 370651 (642034) CARRARO 642042 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X30 12.9 ACCIAIO CL. 12.9 UNI EN 20898 (642042) CARRARO 642043 STEERING CYLINDER 6336232 (642043) CARRARO 642061 COVER (642061) CARRARO 642065 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (12326) (642065) CARRARO 642066 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING 012351 20.16 (642066) CARRARO 642096 SOLENOID COIL (642096) CARRARO 642100 PLUG 11/16 24F UNEF (642100) CARRARO 642114 BRAKE CALIPER (642114) CARRARO 642126 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 60 DV (642126) CARRARO 642127 DOUBLE UJOINT B310 60 DV (642127) CARRARO 642167 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L105 (642167) CARRARO 642169 GEAR COVER (11937) (642169) CARRARO 642239 SELFLOCKING SCREW M12X1.75X150 12.9 (642239) CARRARO 642306 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO (642306) CARRARO 642307 SPACER 55X40X78 (642307) CARRARO 642363 BULKHEAD OLIO (642363) CARRARO 642392 CAP D10x40 (642392) CARRARO 642393 CAP D30x40 (642393) CARRARO 642394 CAP D14X20 (642394) CARRARO 642399 CONTROL LEVER (642399) CARRARO 642419 DROP BOX COVER CA012670 / COPERCHIO MARC (642419) CARRARO 642421 PIN 20 453 COMANDO FRENI (642421) CARRARO 642422 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE INTER (642422) CARRARO 642423 CONTROL LEVER BRAKE INTER (642423) CARRARO 642441 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z27 M3.25 (642441) CARRARO 642442 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z27 M3.25 (642442) CARRARO 642444 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z70 (642444) CARRARO 642445 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR (642445) CARRARO 642447 WASHER ARRESTO SEMIASSE (642447) CARRARO 642448 WASHER 41x16.25x2.5 (642448) CARRARO 642541 BEAM (010513) (642541) CARRARO 642652 CONVERTER SACHS W3002042.64 (642652) CARRARO 642654 FLYWHEEL TOW DISC D333.38 14 (642654) CARRARO 642738 GEAR Z34 M2.75 (642738) CARRARO 642739 PRIMARY SHAFT Z24/28/36/41 (642739) CARRARO 642740 PLASTIC PLUG D101.6X2.5 (642740) CARRARO 642745 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER (642745) CARRARO 642746 SELFLOCKING SCREW M10X1.25X35 10.9 (642746) CARRARO 642790 SIDE REDUCT.GEAR Z70 (642790) CARRARO 642891 PISTON (642891) CARRARO 642892 PISTON (642892) CARRARO 642968 STUDX50 10.9 ACCIAIO CL.10.9 UNI EN 20898 L50 M16X1.5X17 M16X1.5X24 (642968) CARRARO 642990 BUSHING 110X115X28 (642990) CARRARO 643113 BUSHING 20X22X20 (643113) CARRARO 643116 PTO SHAFT L349.5 Z15/19 (643116) CARRARO 643118 SPACER 22.9X19.5X2.5 (643118) CARRARO 643119 CONNECTING SLEEVE (643119) CARRARO 643120 SLEEVE Splined (643120) CARRARO 643121 BRAKE SPRING (643121) CARRARO 643122 SPACER (643122) CARRARO 643123 PIN 20X85.5 (643123) CARRARO 643138 BRAKE DISC TOW HUB (2) (643138) CARRARO 643139 BRAKE DISC TOW HUB (643139) CARRARO 643146 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (643146) CARRARO 643172 LINEAR POSITION SWITCH (643172) CARRARO 643289 PTO SHAFT L349.5 Z13 (643289) CARRARO 643327 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L620 (643327) CARRARO 643328 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L600 Z12 M3.9 (643328) CARRARO 643329 SIDE FINAL DRIVE RING GEAR Z72 M3.9 (643329) CARRARO 643527 CONTROL PIN PTO (643527) CARRARO 643606 WHEEL SHAFT (17985) (643606) CARRARO 643893 CONTROL FORK Gears 1^/2^ (643893) CARRARO 643895 BEAM SA 2RM (643895) CARRARO 643938 SPACER CORPETTO L 150 (10851) (643938) CARRARO 644039 STEERING CYLINDER (644039) CARRARO 644047 BRAKE TIE ROD M12X1.75 L1 (644047) CARRARO 644048 LEVER Brake (644048) CARRARO 644076 CONTROL PIN PTO (644076) CARRARO 644077 CONTROL FORK (644077) CARRARO 644149 SEAL RING 30X44X14 SF6 (644149) CARRARO 644150 GEARBOX REAR COVER (011750) (644150) CARRARO 644199 PTO SHAFT L639 (644199) CARRARO 644217 CONTROL LEVER Gears RH (644217) CARRARO 644218 CONTROL LEVER Gears LH (644218) CARRARO 644232 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (372219) / CALOTTA DESTRA (644232) CARRARO 644233 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (372220) / CALOTTA SINISTRA (644233) CARRARO 644525 PIN 18X100 / PERNO (644525) CARRARO 644526 SLEEVE (644526) CARRARO 644527 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (644527) CARRARO 644528 GEAR Z21 M2.75 (644528) CARRARO 644529 SPACER 36X24.4X2.5 (644529) CARRARO 644530 SPACER 23.9X19X1.5 (644530) CARRARO 644531 NEEDLE D5X5 (644531) CARRARO 644533 CONTROL FORK Gears RM (644533) CARRARO 644534 CONTROL PIN RM (644534) CARRARO 644535 SPACER 28X16X12 (644535) CARRARO 644536 SECONDARY SHAFT Z26 COMP (644536) CARRARO 644538 COVER RETROCAMBIO (10899) (644538) CARRARO 644561 DISTRIBUTOR ASSEMBLY TLB1 (644561) CARRARO 644592 PM FLANGE END YOKE 1410 (644592) CARRARO 644639 PTO SHAFT L1180 (644639) CARRARO 644650 THRUST SHOE 11X65X6 C67 UNI 706482 (644650) CARRARO 644723 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z31 M3 L45.6 (644723) CARRARO 644823 STEERING ROD 256 STD 000037 (644823) CARRARO 644824 STEERING ROD RH L256 D26 (644824) CARRARO 644842 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L620 Z13 RH (644842) CARRARO 644843 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L600 Z13 LH (644843) CARRARO 644847 DIFF.PLANETARY GEAR Z10 (644847) CARRARO 644848 DIFF.SIDE GEAR (644848) CARRARO 644849 DIFF.SIDE GEAR Z18 (644849) CARRARO 644880 PEDAL Brake LH (644880) CARRARO 644901 PTO COUPLING ASSEMBLY T5.5 (644901) CARRARO 646847 KIT CONSISTING OF: GREASE NIPPLE, ORING , PLUG, BUSHING & ADAPOTR (646847) CARRARO 646892 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING ASSEMBLY T3/4 STAR (646892) CARRARO 690584 SEAL RING 87.5X115.8X23 ( (690584) CARRARO 830639 ROTARY SEAL RING 15X450 (830639) CARRARO 834213 STUD BOLT M22X1.5X93 CLASS 10.9 ISO 8981 (834213) CARRARO 873823 PLUG GN 74314G1/2A (873823) CARRARO 210110 VALVE VFH909K005 PUMP RV (210110) CARRARO 148332 BEVEL GEAR SET 11/45 RH ( (148332) CARRARO 33107 ORING / ANELLO OR 4950 (33107) CARRARO 453123 TOOTHED WASHER MAT101 STD CARRARO 10000 (453123) CARRARO 453140 KING PIN HOUSING 453141 (453140) CARRARO 453129 WHEEL HUB 453130 (453129) CARRARO 473219 COVER 100x120x11 CUP SEAL (473219) CARRARO 469695 SHIM 109.5X95X0.05 (469695) CARRARO 28662 ORING 2350 2043 88.62x1.78 (28662) CARRARO 453143 SWIVEL HOUSING RH 453144 (453143) CARRARO 453120 SWIVEL HOUSING LH 453119 (453120) CARRARO 453145 WASHER 30.5X48X2.4 PINION WASHER (453145) CARRARO 453136 COVER 453137 (453136) CARRARO 642035 SPRING SPACER (642035) CARRARO 20476 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933 M1 (20476) CARRARO 453128 WHEEL SHAFT (453128) CARRARO 469809 SHIM 118X93.5X0.1 (469809) CARRARO 453133 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR Z41 M5.878 G2 (453133) CARRARO 20784 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M8X30 10.9 (20784) CARRARO 467622 STUD BOLT M18X1.5X47 ACCIAIO CL.10.9 UNI (467622) CARRARO 469692 SHIM 109.5X95X0.4 (469692) CARRARO 453115 SHIM 109.5X95X0.5 (453115) CARRARO 469806 SHIM 118X93.5X0.4 (469806) CARRARO 469693 SHIM 109.5X95X0.3 (469693) CARRARO 387261 SHIM 109.5X95X0.1 (387261) CARRARO 469807 SHIM 118X93.5X0.3 (469807) CARRARO 467639 WASHER 30.5X48X3.3 PINION WASHER (467639) CARRARO 467638 WASHER 30.5X48X3.2 PINION WASHER (467638) CARRARO 467635 WASHER 30.5X48X2.9 PINION WASHER (467635) CARRARO 467636 WASHER 30.5X48X3 PINION WASHER (467636) CARRARO 467637 WASHER 30.5X48X3.1 PINION WASHER (467637) CARRARO 467634 WASHER 30.5X48X2.8 PINION WASHER (467634) CARRARO 453124 RING NUT M55X1.5 MAT204 CARRARO STD 100 (453124) CARRARO 467633 WASHER 30.5X48X2.7 PINION WASHER (467633) CARRARO 467632 WASHER 30.5X48X2.6 PINION WASHER (467632) CARRARO 469709 SHIM 40X30.5X0.4 (469709) CARRARO 467631 WASHER 30.5X48X2.5 PINION WASHER (467631) CARRARO 469808 SHIM 118X93.5X0.2 (469808) CARRARO 469708 SHIM 40X30.5X0.3 (469708) CARRARO 474182 BEAM CENTRAL BODY 474183 20.08P (474182) CARRARO 469707 SHIM 40X30.5X0.2 (469707) CARRARO 469810 SHIM 118X93.5X0.05 (469810) CARRARO 469706 SHIM 40X30.5X0.1 (469706) CARRARO 467640 BUSHING 52X60X25 (467640) CARRARO 453104 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT Front 453103 (453104) CARRARO 469705 SHIM 40X30.5X0.05 (469705) CARRARO 462030 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL AXLE20.08P 52X2 (462030) CARRARO 63260 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 9/29 (63260) CARRARO 462023 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 30.163X64.292 (462023) CARRARO 462012 RING NUT M82X2 MAT204 CARRARO STD 10000 (462012) CARRARO 462016 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 73.025X112.71 (462016) CARRARO 474184 LINK BUSH COUPLING SLEEVE (474184) CARRARO 462024 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 28.575X57.15X (462024) CARRARO 453134 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR Z12 M5.878 P2 (453134) CARRARO 474185 AXLE SUPPORT Front 474186 (474185) CARRARO 474187 AXLE SUPPORT Rear 474188 (474187) CARRARO 473020 STEERING ROD L920 D30 (473020) CARRARO 462019 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 41.275X73.431 (462019) CARRARO 474220 AXLE SHAFT L401.5 MAT202 CARRARO STD 10 (474220) CARRARO 462022 WASHER 75X100X1 (462022) CARRARO 453121 RING NUT STOP (453121) CARRARO 462036 SWING BUSHING 75X85X47 (462036) CARRARO 63261 DIFF. GEARS KIT (63261) CARRARO 467644 KIT STRAIGHT GEARS 12/15 20.08P 2S m=7.2 (467644) CARRARO 462020 NEEDLE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 75X100X4 AX (462020) CARRARO 462033 THRUST WASHER 75.1X105X8 (462033) CARRARO 467630 CYL ROLLER BEARING NJ 305 ECP 25x62x17 (467630) CARRARO 68742 BEAM KIT (145411+145761) (68742) CARRARO 462025 RING NUT M28X1.5 MAT204 STD CARRARO 100 (462025) CARRARO 138383 TRANSMISSION SHAFT L589 PTO (138383) CARRARO 21168 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M12X45 10.9 (21168) CARRARO 467628 AXLE SHAFT L257 MAT202 STD CARRARO 1000 (467628) CARRARO 462027 ELASTIC SPACER 35X31X2 (462027) CARRARO 145226 BEAM CENTRAL BODY (19938) (145226) CARRARO 340054 STEERING ROD Z 253 35 32 ST ASSEMBLY B (340054) CARRARO 474189 SUPPORT BRACKET (474189) CARRARO 24779 CIRCLIP DIN 471 24 (24779) CARRARO 462032 SWING BUSHING 75X85X40 (462032) CARRARO 462018 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 57.15X96.838X (462018) CARRARO 357491 GEAR ASSEMBLY TLB1 2WD (357491) CARRARO 462028 FLAT WASHER WASHER OTECO 30.6X38X2 MAT10 (462028) CARRARO 462029 FLAT WASHER OTECO 29X35X2 MAT101 CARRA (462029) CARRARO 462034 SEAL RING 105X115X10 88 NBR 101.88 SHORE (462034) CARRARO 22200 CIRCLIP DIN 472 110X4 (22200) CARRARO 462009 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING 462010 (462009) CARRARO 453132 THRUST SHOE 30.5X58X3.5 MAT108 STD CARRA (453132) CARRARO 453131 SEAL RING 96.5X106.8 SUPPLIER PART (453131) CARRARO 462014 LOCK NUT PREVAILING TORQUE FLANGE LOCKNU (462014) CARRARO 28155 ORING 3231 2141 58.42x2.62 (28155) CARRARO 462017 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 55X90X23 JLM5 (462017) CARRARO 462037 HEX HEAD FLANGE SCREW M12X1.75X75 CLASS (462037) CARRARO 462015 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L113 D18 (462015) CARRARO 462026 RING NUT STOP FERMO GHIERA / RING (462026) CARRARO 143620 MAGNETIC PLUG M24X1.5 (143620) CARRARO 462031 BUSHING 85X90X35 (462031) CARRARO 462041 SHIM 118X93.5X0.5 (462041) CARRARO 117270 CENTERING BUSH 16X13X12 (117270) CARRARO 462013 SHIM 40X30.5X0.5 (462013) CARRARO 427569 EXTRACTABLE LH KNEE (427569) CARRARO 427570 EXTRACTABLE RH KNEE (427570) CARRARO 427571 BEAM (427571) CARRARO 48721 STEM CWM102063A05 (48721) CARRARO 48723 CILINDRO CWM003063830 (48723) CARRARO 381425 AXLE SUPPORT Front 10427 (381425) CARRARO 148881 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT 397972 (148881) CARRARO 210605 TIE ROD 52177TRECRO03 (210605) CARRARO 210499 TRANSMISSION TLB CORE 339 (210499) CARRARO 210600 CYLINDER HEAD 184370850 (210600) CARRARO 210601 STEM (210601) CARRARO 210604 HALF SHAFT 85114 / 714008 (210604) CARRARO 210147 SPIDER 83871/711603 (210147) CARRARO 210602 HALF SHAFT WHEEL SIDE 85060 / 713921 (210602) CARRARO 210603 HALF SHAFT 85114/714007 (210603) CARRARO 21555 HEX SOCKET SCREW PLUG DIN 908 M24X1.5 (21555) CARRARO 22163 BOLT E 6S M10X1 25 (22163) CARRARO 24711 CIRCLIP DIN 6799 7 BENZING (24711) CARRARO 25298 SEAL RING A 75X120X8 BAU (25298) CARRARO 25738 BALL BEARING 6009 (25738) CARRARO 28038 NEEDLE CAGE K 45X53X28 M3 (28038) CARRARO 28115 ORING 3081 2117 20.24x2.62 (28115) CARRARO 43420 RING (43420) CARRARO 46333 PM FLANGE ATTACCO ASS. 54 (46333) CARRARO 46497 PISTONE COMPLETO 052038 (46497) CARRARO 46500 WASHER D16 MT 052424 (46500) CARRARO 46548 WASHER 8X12X5 000903 (46548) CARRARO 46642 COVER E SCOD. 023425 (46642) CARRARO 46676 PIN 8 MT 031330 (46676) CARRARO 46719 PISTONCINO INT.MT030125 (46719) CARRARO 46721 ORING 3050 12.37X2.62 (46721) CARRARO 46854 LEVA DI RINVIO 052825 (46854) CARRARO 46894 RONDELLA 900615 (46894) CARRARO 48574 SPRING COVER 023426 (48574) CARRARO 49067 ROD (49067) CARRARO 64229 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (64229) CARRARO 64775 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 11/45 (64775) CARRARO 64776 DIFF. GEARS KIT (64776) CARRARO 64777 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (64777) CARRARO 66835 SHAFT KIT TRASMISSIONE (66835) CARRARO 68753 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (68753) CARRARO 118332 ROD COMP. COLLEG. INTERNO (118332) CARRARO 118466 WASHER 35.3X50X3.3 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (118466) CARRARO 120584 WASHER 22.1X30X4 (120584) CARRARO 122696 (122696) CARRARO 126004 PTO CLUTCH DISC 11 S.A. (126004) CARRARO 127016 ELASTIC SPACER 40X37X17.5 (127016) CARRARO 130570 FLANGE (130570) CARRARO 133880 GEARBOX REAR COVER (11485 (133880) CARRARO 136454 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 3740 M (136454) CARRARO 138326 PTO SHAFT L1240,5 /7089 (138326) CARRARO 138454 COVER (138454) CARRARO 138497 CONNECTING BAR (138497) CARRARO 139929 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L140 (139929) CARRARO 141236 (141236) CARRARO 142012 REVERSE LEVER /7681 (142012) CARRARO 143791 (143791) CARRARO 144972 LH BRAKE PEDAL (144972) CARRARO 145009 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (019789) (145009) CARRARO 430667 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO (430667) CARRARO 145222 (145222) CARRARO 147499 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM (1045 (147499) CARRARO 190240 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY D 12 ESCO (190240) CARRARO 339597 TRANSMISSION LEVER BRAKE (339597) CARRARO 341719 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 3X26 (341719) CARRARO 352001 ORG. CLUTCH DISK/551 (352001) CARRARO 359945 DIFF.SIDE GEAR Z18 (359945) CARRARO 359946 DIFF.SIDE GEAR Z18 (359946) CARRARO 363819 GEARBOX HOUSING (368746) (363819) CARRARO 368701 GEAR ASSEMBLY 345 (368701) CARRARO 381174 HOIST M35 (381174) CARRARO 381536 LEVER PTO (381536) CARRARO 411120 AG.FINAL DRIVE BEAM (411119) (411120) CARRARO 413490 GEAR ASSEMBLY 345 (413490) CARRARO 427557 PLUG (427557) CARRARO 430057 CONTROL PIN INVERTER (430057) CARRARO 438414 CONTROL LEVER (438414) CARRARO 466235 CONTROL LEVER Inverter (466235) CARRARO 467983 OUTPUT SHAFT PTO L258 (467983) CARRARO 470408 WHEEL SHAFT (470408) CARRARO 470537 CONTROL LEVER PTO CLUTCH (470537) CARRARO 470546 GEARBOX HOUSING / SCATOLA CAMBIO (470546) CARRARO 470578 COVER FRONT 470577 (470578) CARRARO 470579 SHAFT L227 4WD (470579) CARRARO 470586 SEAL RING 30x47x4.5 TBP000300 (470586) CARRARO 470599 DUST COVER (470599) CARRARO 470639 LEVER Handbrake RH (470639) CARRARO 470640 LEVER Handbrake LH (470640) CARRARO 482569 BUSH 36X30X50 MAT203 STD CARRARO 100004 (482569) CARRARO 482570 TRANSMISSION LEVER BRAKE CONTROL LEVER (482570) CARRARO 489317 CONTROL PIN REVERSER (489317) CARRARO 489318 CONTROL LEVER FORK (489318) CARRARO 644046 BRAKE TIE ROD M12X1.75 L293 (644046) CARRARO 499031 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY T100 D90 REV.FRW.C (499031) CARRARO 20325 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW (20325) CARRARO 45966 HALF SHAFT 80095/709159 (45966) CARRARO 127972 BUSH 69X67X8 ARRESTO MOLLA (127972) CARRARO 128451 PLANETARY GEAR PIN L49.4 D22 (128451) CARRARO 474965 CONTROL FORK FWDREV. (474965) CARRARO 341720 ELASTIC PIN DIN 1481 4X10 (341720) CARRARO 396188 GEARBOX HOUSING (396187) (396188) CARRARO 470414 COVER FRONT 4WD 470413 (470414) CARRARO 218511 BEAM 20.16 (421334) (218511) CARRARO 381310 AXLE SUPPORT Front (012374) (381310) CARRARO 470667 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT 018985 (470667) CARRARO 381309 AXLE SUPPORT Rear (012373) (381309) CARRARO 49102 HEAD MART. (49102) CARRARO 484089 SWING BUSHING 115X125X42 (484089) CARRARO 45386 HALF SHAFT 07491/538286 (45386) CARRARO 46254 HALF SHAFT WHEEL SIDE 539332/08456 (46254) CARRARO 148380 SEAL RING 130 16014.5/16 / ANELLO TENU (148380) CARRARO 433025 BEAM 433026 (433025) CARRARO 381492 AXLE SUPPORT Front (011432) (381492) CARRARO 45167 BARREL 35X52X20 147863 (45167) CARRARO 381523 SEAL RING 40X55X18 NBR SF19 (381523) CARRARO 461698 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (461698) CARRARO 133582 THRUST SHOE 154X115.1X13 / RALLA (133582) CARRARO 381491 AXLE SUPPORT Rear (011433) (381491) CARRARO 28640 VRING V150 A (28640) CARRARO 133084 SWIVEL HOUSING KING PIN (133084) CARRARO 145011 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (012862) (145011) CARRARO 145012 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (012863) (145012) CARRARO 133581 STEERING CYLINDER IN 653 (133581) CARRARO 49213 STEM 333170720 (49213) CARRARO 49211 HEAD MARTINETTO (49211) CARRARO 65493 CROWN WHEEL (65493) CARRARO 134339 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 35X92X/ (134339) CARRARO 117362 PM FLANGE DIN1410 (15983) (117362) CARRARO 68744 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68744) CARRARO 116369 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN D22 (116369) CARRARO 460292 CLUTCH PACK D72X19.85 N6536.5 (460292) CARRARO 470671 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (470671) CARRARO 147944 (147944) CARRARO 46295 HALF SHAFT 705262/35532 (46295) CARRARO 44182 HALF SHAFT 1.408.380.0111 (44182) CARRARO 46215 CENTRAL BODY 1.408.280.00 (46215) CARRARO 40678 WHEEL SHAFT (40678) CARRARO 46175 HALF SHAFT WHEEL SIDE 1.4 (46175) CARRARO 144368 THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR KIT (144368) CARRARO 68788 WHEEL HUB KIT (68788) CARRARO 479118 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY (479118) CARRARO 410780 COMBI RING 42X62X17 SF6 (410780) CARRARO 350957 BALL JOINT TIE ROD D=30 (350957) CARRARO 350438 BALL JOINT TIE ROD D30 (350438) CARRARO 41066 HEAD 184290073 (41066) CARRARO 49046 STEM COMPLETO 333140120 (49046) CARRARO 40894 DIFF.SIDE UJOINT FORK 70 (40894) CARRARO 44173 HALF SHAFT WHEEL SIDE 367 (44173) CARRARO 64310 WHEEL HUB KIT (64310) CARRARO 452093 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY (452093) CARRARO 644075 GEAR Z58 M2.65 (644075) CARRARO 478034 PTO SHAFT (478034) CARRARO 497142 CLUTCH HOUSING L274 405791 (497142) CARRARO 138431 PLUG (138431) CARRARO 440946 CONTROL LEVER Clutch COMPL. (440946) CARRARO 497250 TUBE (497250) CARRARO 497222 FEEDTHROUGH CONNECTOR (497222) CARRARO 28522 ORING DIN 3771 15.54x2.62 OR 3062 2114 (28522) CARRARO 449580 WASHER 20.1X35X1.4 C70 (449580) CARRARO 24773 CIRCLIP DIN 471 18 (24773) CARRARO 449582 CONTROL LEVER HILO (449582) CARRARO 497144 PIPES ASSEMBLY LUBRICATION T120 (497144) CARRARO 413357 INPUT SHAFT L305.4 Compl. (413357) CARRARO 497221 COVER (11539) (497221) CARRARO 386685 SYNCHRONIZER ASSEMBLY D90 (386685) CARRARO 460333 GEAR Z36/36 M2.65 (460333) CARRARO 134545 SHIM 38X30.3X19.2 (134545) CARRARO 134546 SHIM 38X30.3X19.23 (134546) CARRARO 460794 0.5 SQ MM 3 CORE CU FEXIBLE CABLE (460794) CARRARO 449579 CONTROL PIN (449579) CARRARO 460779 GEARBOX HOUSING 406620 (460779) CARRARO 465489 SECONDARY SHAFT Z23 (T23 HEL. L.H.) (465489) CARRARO 433249 GEAR Z50/27 M2.65 (433249) CARRARO 64690 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 13/37 (64690) CARRARO 64691 SHIMS KIT (64691) CARRARO 64689 DIFF. GEARS KIT (64689) CARRARO 406272 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING COVE (406272) CARRARO 21588 PLUG 3/4\" 16 THD (21588) CARRARO 463687 WASHER 44.4X52X3.5 MAT002 STD CARRARO 1 (463687) CARRARO 25296 SEAL RING DIN 3760 AS 70X (25296) CARRARO 64687 PLANETARY CARRIER KIT (64687) CARRARO 412270 OIL PIPE FILLING (412270) CARRARO 412269 BREATHER (412269) CARRARO 484527 BRACKET (484527) CARRARO 484526 BRACKET (484526) CARRARO 20228 HEX HEAD SCREW ISO 4014 M10X55 10.9 DIN (20228) CARRARO 210444 STEERING CYLINDER SEALS 800370120 (210444) CARRARO 441705 PIPES ASSEMBLY 3 POINT HITCH (441705) CARRARO 449619 SENSOR SUPPORT (449619) CARRARO 452548 SCREW PROTECTION (452548) CARRARO 452549 SCREW PROTECTION (452549) CARRARO 210106 GASKETS KIT VFH909K001 (210106) CARRARO 210107 VALVE EPRV VFH909K002 (210107) CARRARO 210108 VALVE VFH909K003 (210108) CARRARO 210109 VALVE RV VFH909K004 (210109) CARRARO 210111 VALVE VFH909K006 MANUAL LOWER (210111) CARRARO 210112 SPRING VFH909K007 MAIN SPRING (210112) CARRARO 210113 SPRING VFH909K008 COMP SPRING (210113) CARRARO 210114 SPRING VFH909K009 LOAD CHECK SPRING (210114) CARRARO 68252 KIT COPPIA CONICA 13/38 (68252) CARRARO 64106 TRUMPET KIT (635648+64244 (64106) CARRARO 130809 (130809) CARRARO 145546 GEAR Z58 M2.65 4WD (145546) CARRARO 130827 SPACER 56X30.3X3.5 (130827) CARRARO 140161 GEAR Z57 M2.65 4WD (140161) CARRARO 28604 ORING 153 49.21X3.53 NBR (28604) CARRARO 641926 EASY SHIFT BUSH (641926) CARRARO 138622 4 WD TRANSMISSION SHAFT L246.5 (138622) CARRARO 372302 SLEEVE 4WD (372302) CARRARO 125203 WASHER 36X77X5 (125203) CARRARO 24797 CIRCLIP DIN 471 42 (24797) CARRARO 134946 COVER ANT. 4WD (11543) (134946) CARRARO 401302 4WD HOUSING (11542) (401302) CARRARO 385740 VALVE PILOTATA (385740) CARRARO 134118 ROTARY SEAL RING D14 (134118) CARRARO 134940 COVER POS. 4WD (11541) (134940) CARRARO 498502 PIPES ASSEMBLY T120 (4WD WET CLUTCH) (498502) CARRARO 405900 4 WD TRANSMISSION SHAFT L328.75 (405900) CARRARO 373370 ROTARY SEAL RING D35 (373370) CARRARO 405901 SPACER 55X44.8X69.7 (405901) CARRARO 403598 RING ARRESTO DISCO FRIZIO (403598) CARRARO 403599 CLUTCH DISC TOW HUB (INTERNAL HUB) (403599) CARRARO 403640 CLUTCH PACK (403640) CARRARO 422188 FILTER CARTRIDGE COMBUST. (422188) CARRARO 403597 CIRCLIP DIN 471 55X2 (403597) CARRARO 403601 CLUTCH PISTON PLATE (403601) CARRARO 403602 AXIAL SEAL RING D122+OR (403602) CARRARO 403603 CLUTCH PISTON (403603) CARRARO 403604 BELLEVILLE SPRING 125x64x8 lo2.5 / MOLLA (403604) CARRARO 28031 GABBIA RULLI K35X42X16 AH (28031) CARRARO 140806 SEALING RING QR50.47X2.62 (140806) CARRARO 403595 GEAR Z59 M2.65 COMPL. (403595) CARRARO 406414 BEARING SUPPORT (406414) CARRARO 140188 GEAR Z60 M2.65 RH 4WD (140188) CARRARO 407703 (407703) CARRARO 131919 SUPPORT (131919) CARRARO 408300 PIPES ASSEMBLY 3 POINT HI (408300) CARRARO 430656 GEAR Z51 M3 Z51 M3 (430656) CARRARO 430657 PTO SHAFT Z17/26 (430657) CARRARO 48167 ANELLO TENUTA 1214029 (48167) CARRARO 48749 BLEED SCREW KIT 8901028 (48749) CARRARO 48750 PUSH ROD KIT 8901027 (48750) CARRARO 48751 SPRING KIT 8901026 (48751) CARRARO 64699 WHEEL HUB KIT (64699) CARRARO 142138 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY 20.09 (142138) CARRARO 125812 COMPLETE DIFF.HOUSING (125812) CARRARO 133698 I.S.C.DIFF.SUPPORT (011444) (133698) CARRARO 641877 GEARBOX HOUSING (371444) (641877) CARRARO 46330 SYNCHRONIZING RING 01.090 (46330) CARRARO 642420 PIN D30 L150 COMANDO FREN (642420) CARRARO 107772 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN (107772) CARRARO 66332 GEARS KIT (66332) CARRARO 641501 BEAM TRUMPET LH RI (10637) (641501) CARRARO 145465 PLUG M24X1.5 (145465) CARRARO 117339 PARALLEL PIN 16X40 (117339) CARRARO 150290 BRAKE CYLINDER LH (380458 (150290) CARRARO 149000 BEAM CENTRAL BODY (10456) (149000) CARRARO 150289 BRAKE CYLINDER RH (380458 (150289) CARRARO 641500 BEAM TRUMPET RH RI (10637) (641500) CARRARO 144065 SELFLOCKING SCREW M16X160 10.9 (144065) CARRARO 21428 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI 5931 M12X6 (21428) CARRARO 64885 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 11/32 (64885) CARRARO 126142 ELASTIC SPACER 50X47X19.2 (126142) CARRARO 141896 WASHER 30.5X58X10 (141896) CARRARO 127041 WASHER 50.3X78X2.5 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127041) CARRARO 127042 WASHER 50.3X78X2.6 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127042) CARRARO 127043 WASHER 50.3X78X2.7 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127043) CARRARO 127044 WASHER 50.3X78X2.8 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127044) CARRARO 127045 WASHER 50.3X78X2.9 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127045) CARRARO 127046 FLAT WASHER SHIM 50.3X78X3 MAT101 STD. C (127046) CARRARO 127047 WASHER SHIM 50.3X78X3.1 MAT101 STD. CARR (127047) CARRARO 127048 WASHER SHIM 50.3X78X3.2 MAT101 STD. CARR (127048) CARRARO 127049 WASHER 50.3X78X3.3 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127049) CARRARO 127050 WASHER 50.3X78X3.4 MAT101 CARRARO STD. 1 (127050) CARRARO 145578 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 110X50X29.25 (145578) CARRARO 145577 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 100X45X27.25 (145577) CARRARO 132193 SEAL RING 65X105X14 BA VI (132193) CARRARO 472990 BRAKE DISC+FLANGE D305 12 010508 (472990) CARRARO 68205 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68205) CARRARO 147390 FIFTH WHEEL 28.72X68X2 (147390) CARRARO 147516 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L68.5 D28.55 (147516) CARRARO 147517 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER (147517) CARRARO 142994 PARALLEL PIN 7X124 (142994) CARRARO 147391 COUNTERPLATE Diff. locking SP1.3 (147391) CARRARO 147372 DIFF.PLANET.GEAR PIN L167 D28.55 (147372) CARRARO 440537 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING COVE (440537) CARRARO 440680 SELFLOCKING SCREW M14X49 12.9 CLASS 12. (440680) CARRARO 124062 BUSHING AB C 424524P (124062) CARRARO 143789 RING NUT STOP (143789) CARRARO 400538 (400538) CARRARO 400768 SLIDING SLEEVE (013099 ) (400768) CARRARO 142336 RUNG D14.5X34.5 BLOC.DIF (142336) CARRARO 394847 CIRCLIP 155X4X2.5 SW (394847) CARRARO 20809 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5737 M (20809) CARRARO 146765 PISTON COVER (012851) (146765) CARRARO 28502 ORING 3162 2130 40.95X2 (28502) CARRARO 24736 RING DIN 7993 RW20 (24736) CARRARO 146769 BUSH 36X20X31 (146769) CARRARO 125756 COMPRESSION SPRING 60.5X29.5X3.5 (125756) CARRARO 146768 FORK PISTON (146768) CARRARO 146304 CONTROL FORK Diff. locking (013288) (146304) CARRARO 146770 SPACER 32X20X8 (146770) CARRARO 146766 COVER (12852) (146766) CARRARO 143253 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L219.5 Z15 RIC. ISO (143253) CARRARO 147555 AXLE SHAFT L710 42CRMO4 U (147555) CARRARO 149816 PACK ASSEMBLY Brake (149816) CARRARO 66975 SELF ADJUST KIT (66975) CARRARO 66976 SELF ADJUST KIT (66976) CARRARO 141596 BRAKE PISTON (012076 ) PISTONE FRENO B (141596) CARRARO 141605 ORING 4850 215.49X3.53 (141605) CARRARO 133758 ORING 240.9X3.53 2272 (133758) CARRARO 68100 KIT MOZZO RUOTA (68100) CARRARO 147720 STUD M20X94 10.9 UNI EN 20898 B6 CARRA (147720) CARRARO 148284 SPACER 123X110X22.994 (148284) CARRARO 141594 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z8 (141594) CARRARO 141886 RING F3.5249S80 (141886) CARRARO 148306 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW UNI5931 M10X12 (148306) CARRARO 148257 RING NUT M90X2 C70 (148257) CARRARO 148259 RING NUT STOP (148259) CARRARO 148288 EPIC. WHEEL CARRIER HUB (13112) (148288) CARRARO 145713 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY 28.38M (145713) CARRARO 145491 THRUST SHOE 65X72X2 (145491) CARRARO 141859 CYL ROLLER BEARING (141859) CARRARO 145579 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z31 M (145579) CARRARO 145138 THRUST SHOE 50.1X61X2.5 (145138) CARRARO 126064 HEXAGON SERRATED FLANGE B (126064) CARRARO 94205 BUSH 20X17X12 MAT204 STD CARRARO 100004 (94205) CARRARO 143527 BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT (012269) (143527) CARRARO 149830 BRACKET ATTACCO CAVO (149830) CARRARO 48769 CALIPER KIT 902590129 (48769) CARRARO 48770 CALIPER KIT 901669413 (48770) CARRARO 48771 PADS 3287954 (48771) CARRARO 641411 BEAM RI 010624 (641411) CARRARO 145799 PLUG M24X1.5 (145465) (145799) CARRARO 21375 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW (21375) CARRARO 148921 DIFF. SUPPORT 10463 (148921) CARRARO 63266 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 11/32 (63266) CARRARO 125545 RING NUT STOP (125545) CARRARO 117140 RING NUT M45X1.5 (117140) CARRARO 132208 COVER (132208) CARRARO 125065 PARALLEL PIN D14x40 (125065) CARRARO 68748 DIFF. GEARS KIT (68748) CARRARO 148920 COUNTERPLATE Diff. locking (148920) CARRARO 641439 COUNTERPLATE DIFF. LOCKIN (641439) CARRARO 380403 RING NUT M104X2 (380403) CARRARO 21710 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW (21710) CARRARO 468750 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING (10455) MR2 4 SAT (468750) CARRARO 149011 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING COVE (149011) CARRARO 25532 CIRCLIP SB 133 (25532) CARRARO 28389 NEEDLE D8X12 DIN 5402 (28389) CARRARO 148562 DIFF. LOCKING SLEEVE (148562) CARRARO 148564 CYLINDER BLOCC.DIFF. (148564) CARRARO 149010 PIN BLOCC. DIFF. (149010) CARRARO 148563 CONTROL FORK Diff. locking (148563) CARRARO 641438 BUSH 30X20X89 GUIDA ALBER (641438) CARRARO 641415 PLUG M52X1.5 SUPPORTO DIF (641415) CARRARO 369898 SPACER 43X30.5X20 (369898) CARRARO 148768 AXLE SHAFT WITH GEAR L750 (148768) CARRARO 148487 COUNTERPLATE Brake SP.5 (148487) CARRARO 148795 BRAKE DISC (148795) CARRARO 148488 COUNTERPLATE BRAKE SP.8 (148488) CARRARO 130130 PARALLEL PIN 14X79 (130130) CARRARO 380400 BRAKE PISTON (010416) ALTA PRESSIONE (380400) CARRARO 143837 ORING 2379 278.77X5.33 (143837) CARRARO 142207 ORING 2378 266.07X5.33 90S61050 (142207) CARRARO 380401 BRAKE CYLINDER (010415) ALTA PRESSIONE (380401) CARRARO 28649 ORING 2275 VITON 75 41050 (28649) CARRARO 149241 SELFADJUST KIT 0.6 (149241) CARRARO 24958 CIRCLIP J 30X1.2 L (24958) CARRARO 463350 EPIC.PLANETARY GEAR Z31 M2.9295 L60 / IN (463350) CARRARO 642513 CYL ROLLER BEARING 50X69.67X42.5 / CUSCI (642513) CARRARO 642998 PLANETARY CARRIER (10772) (642998) CARRARO 424515 RING NUT (424515) CARRARO 424514 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARIN (424514) CARRARO 68509 WHEEL HUBRING GEAR KIT (68509) CARRARO 142833 EPICYCLOIDAL RING GEAR Z81 M2.9295 (142833) CARRARO 21967 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW (21967) CARRARO 149491 SPACER 126X111X119.415 (149491) CARRARO 45182 TAPE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 133467 (45182) CARRARO 140368 CASSETTE RAD.SHAFT SEAL 165X195X/X16.5 (140368) CARRARO 642260 CIRCLIP SW75 (642260) CARRARO 149519 WHEEL FLANGE (10511) (149519) CARRARO 117928 STUD R22X2.5 D20X1.5 L80 10.9 (117928) CARRARO 643096 BRAKE CALIPER FLANGE (013 (643096) CARRARO 140185 WASHER Washer 40X51X3 C70 40.547 HRC (140185) CARRARO 643097 BRAKE DISC+FLANGE YOKE 1410 (12790) (643097) CARRARO 130311 CONTROL FORK Diff. locking (130311) CARRARO 145264 SWIVEL HOUSING RH (012774) (145264) CARRARO 28527 ORING 2162 41X1.78 (28527) CARRARO 30720 PLASTIC PLUG 9/1618 UNF (30720) CARRARO 139140 BUSH 35.93X20X32 41Cr4 UNI 7845 (139140) CARRARO 126143 COVER (19112) (126143) CARRARO 28557 ORING 3150 2128 37.77x2.62 (28557) CARRARO 139131 CILYNDER SUPPORT LH (11808) (139131) CARRARO 20793 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M (20793) CARRARO 138686 PLANETARY CARRIER (011760) (138686) CARRARO 139141 CONTROL PIN Diff. locking (139141) CARRARO 145265 SWIVEL HOUSING LH (012775) (145265) CARRARO 436667 BRAKE CYLINDER RH 436666 (436667) CARRARO 436669 BEAM CENTRAL BODY 436670 (436669) CARRARO 20968 HEX HEAD SCREW UNI 5739 M14X40 8.8 (20968) CARRARO 436725 THRUST SHOE 40.5X50 (436725) CARRARO 436631 SHIM 65X45.3X2.7 (436631) CARRARO 436634 SHIM 65X45.3X2.9 (436634) CARRARO 436636 SHIM 65X45.3X3 (436636) CARRARO 436637 SHIM 65X45.3X3.1 (436637) CARRARO 436638 SHIM 65X45.3X3.2 (436638) CARRARO 436639 SHIM 65X45.3X3.3 (436639) CARRARO 436640 SHIM 65X45.3X3.4 (436640) CARRARO 404916 SPACER 154X105X39 (404916) CARRARO 391022 MOTOR INTAKE FLANGE 391021 (391022) CARRARO 829923 TC SCREW DIN 912 M12X80 10.9 (829923) CARRARO 428572 BELLEVILLE WASHER 212x120x6 50CrV4 UNI 7 (428572) CARRARO 149555 BEAM (149555) CARRARO 63190 HUB-RING KIT CORONA+MOZZO FERMO CORONA (63190) CARRARO 441122 PLANETARY CARRIER ASSEMBLY (441122) CARRARO 350878 BALL JOINT (350878) CARRARO 66989 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 15/35 (66989) CARRARO 64967 BEVEL GEAR PINION KIT 11/37 (64967)


# Mitsubishi MVL3E Engine


# NextGen Tractor Seat


# Bosch
Fuel Injection Pump (51.11103-7786) Alternator (On Request) Starter Motor (On Request) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA U 302 NON IEM (1402AAA0976IN) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA U302 NON IEM (1402AAA0975IN) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA S201-TGDI (1402AAA0983IN) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE LIGHT PETROL (552315400105) ALTERNATOR TATA XENO YODHA 22L (289815400105) ALTERNATOR FORCE T1 & TD2650 EURO (8081502102) ALTERNATOR FORCE FM2, C6R, FML,BS6 CD (B00 808150 2502) ALTERNATOR FORCE FM2CR BS 6 ED (B00 808150 2402) ALTERNATOR FORCE TEMPO TRAVELLER FM 26 CR BS6-AC (B00 808150 2602) LATERNATOR MAHINDRA BOLERO PICKUP -P125/126 (1402AAA09301N) ALTERNATOR TATA ULTRA 3.3 LTR BUS (550715400103) ALTERNATOR TATA 497 ENGINE (282215400103) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND H4/H6 ENGINE TRUCK & BUSES (FIN01400) ALTERNATOR TATA CUMMINS PRIMA 4930 (55603091) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER E366 &E474 (IE329754) ALTERNATOR FORCE T3 AC BUS (B00 808150 2902) ALTERNATOR GCL SINGLE CYL . 600CC (A01G140009) ALTERNATOR JCB BACKHOE / LOADALL (320/08999) ALTERNATOR GREEN TRACTOR (S3J36389) STARTER MAHINDRA U350 BS6- TUV (0307CAU00691N) STARTER TATA JEEP COMPASS M6 & TATA HARRIER (068437087AA) SARTER VOLVO EICHER B2075 ,PRO 2080XPT (IE327879) STARTER FORCE TRAX , GURKHA ,T1-CD,4CYL (B008081512801) STARTER VOLVO EICHER (IE321963) STARTER TATA ACE GOLD750,INTRA 1000 BS6,& MAGIC M2 BS6 (5537 1510 0101) STARETR VOLVO EICHER BUS,VEHICULAR (IE325256) STARTER GREAVES G599W,BSVI (A01G140002) STARTER KIRLOSKAR (T4.241.26.0.00) STARTER CHEVROLET TAVERA (97595276) ALTERNATOR CHEVROLET TAVERA (97690991) STARETER HYUNDAI I10, GRAND I10,EON (3610004300) ALTERNATOR HYUNDAI SANTRO (3730002800) STARTER MAHINDRA BOLERO POWER+ (0307CAP003) STARTER MAHINDRA BOLERO, BOLERO INVADER,CL500/550,COMMANDER,MAJOR MARSHAL,MAXX,SAVARI (0307CB0471) STARTER MAHINDRA BOLERO ,BOLERO INVADER (0307CB1321) STARTER MAHINDRA KUV 100 PETROL (F 002 GC0 005) STARTER MAHINDRA KUV 100 DIESEL (0307CAZ000) STARTER MAHINDRA KUV 100 PETROL (0307CAW000) STARTER MAHINDRA KUV 100 DIESEL (0307CAZ000) STARETR MAHINDRA NUVOSPORT ,QUANTO,TUV 300 (0307CAS000) STARTER MAHINDRA QUANTO ,XYLO 2.5 (0307CAP000) STARTER MAHINDRA SCORPIO 4WD (006005017D) STARTER MAHINDRA SCORPIO VERITO (0307CC0821) STARTER MAHINDRA SCORPIO (0307CAM003) STARTER MAHINDRA SCORPIO MT (0307CAM003) STARTER MAHINDRA SCORPIO (2017) (0307CAM004) STARTER MAHINDRA XYLO 2.2 (0307CAM007) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA COMPACT SUV XYLO (1402AAA06281N) MAHINDRA BOLERO PICKUP (1402AAA09441N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA ARMADA,BOLERO ,BOLERO INVADER,CL340,CL 500/550 COMMANDER MM 540/550 (1402AA096060N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA BOLERO BS1 ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA KUV 100 (1402AAA07451N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA MARSHAL ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA QUANTO (1402AAA 07451N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA SCORPIO (1402AAA05071N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA SCORPIO 2.2 (1402AA083131N) ALTERNATOR MHAINDRA SCORPIO 2.6 (1402AA346161N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA SCORPIO (2017) (1402AAA09141N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA TUV 300 (1402AAA08351N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA TUV 300 AMT ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA TUV AMT 300 (1402AAA09371N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA VERITO (1402AAA07461N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA XUV 500 (1402AAA07251N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA XUV 500 (1402AAA07721N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA XYLO (1402AAA05152N) STARTER MARUTI CIAZ,RITZ,SWIFT STARTER TATA 207 (5505151099902) STARTER TATA SAFARI , ARIA,SUMO (2699154001119) STARTER TATA SUMO TURBO , WINGER (2823151001101) STARTER TATA SUMO GOLD (5511154001106) ALTERNATOR TATA 207 (2826154001111) ALTERNATOR TATA BOLT , ZEST (5427154001101) ALTERNATOR TATA ESTATE , SIERRA ALTERNATOR TATA INDICA ,INDICA VISTA,INDIGO ,INDIGO MARINA,INDIGO MANZA (2870154001101) ALTERNATOR TATA INDIGO CS (5401154001102) ALTERNATOR TATA NANO (2834154001123) ALTERNATOR TATA NANO AMT (2834154001139) ALTERNATOR TATA NANO SAFARI ,SUMO GRANDE (2699154001132) ALTERNATOR TATA SAFARI (5407154001104) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO BS2 AC (2827154001109) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO SPACIO (2886154001101) ALTERNATOR TATA SUMO GOLD (5511154001104) ALTERNATOR TATA TIAGO (5424154001105) ALTERNATOR VOLKSWAGEN AMEO, VENTO,POLO (03L903023G23G) ALTERNATOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO 1.2 (03E903023023) ALTERNATOR VOLKSWAGEN POLO 1.2 TDI (03P903023G23G) ALTERNATOR RENAULT DUSTER 1.6 (231005780R80R) ALTERNATOR RENAULT DUSTER 1.5 (231004527R27R) ALTERNATOR RENAULT H4BT,H5FT (23003071R71R) ALTERNATOR RENAULT BOZE ,CMFB (231005FN3AN3A) ALTERNATOR RENAULT K7M (23006006R 06R) ALTERNATOR HM AMBASSADOR, CONTESSA CLASSIC ALTERNATOR EICHER PRO 1059, PRO 1095,PRO 1095XP (IE303153) ALTERNATOR EICHER B 1075,B 1090,B 1212,B 2015,PRO1050 (IB003232) STARTER EICHER B1050,B1075,B1090,PRO1050,PRO1059,PRO1059XP,PRO1075,PRO1080,PRO1080XP,PRO1080XPT,PRO1090,PRO1095,PRO1095XP,PRO2095XP,PRO1110 (IB003253) ALTERNATOR FORCE TRAVELLER TD 2200 (B008081501402) ALTERNATOR FORCE OM 611 (B008081542102) ALTERNATOR FORCE 26L,TD 2200 COMMON RAIL WITH DOHC,TEMPO TRAVELLER NON AC (B008081500702) ALTERNATOR FORCE AMBULANCE (B008081501102) ALTERNATOR FORCE TD 2200 (B00808154 2102) ALTERNATOR FORCE SHAKTIMAN 200 1947 CC ,3CYLINDER (F 002 G10 507) STARTER FORCE OM616,TRAX TEMPO TRAVELLER (B008081512101) STARTER FORCE OM 611 (B008081511601) ALTERNATOR ISUZU D-MAX PICKUP (8974504670) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA LTV MAXIMO (1402AAA05820N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA LOADKING,MDI SXJ 3200 BS II/BSIII, TOURISTER 25 SEATER (1402AAA06981N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA BOLERO MAXI TRUCK PLUS DI TURBO (1402AAA07361N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA GENSET 412 TCA MODEL (03060AV00400N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA T32/36 BS II/BS III (1402AA2911N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA MDI SXJ 3200 BS II/ BSIII, T 15S MDI BS III EXCELO (1402AAA09001N) ALTERNATOR MAHINDRA MAXXIMO 09D 18 KW ,MINIVAN & MINI VX,900 CC,2 CYLINDER,6 SPEED MT 4 STROKE PARK IGNITION STARTER MAHINDRA MAXXIMO SUPER MINI TRUCK,SUPRO MINI TRUCK-RFS,SUPRO MINI VAN ,SUPRO CARGO VAN,SUPRO MINI TRUCKRFS-CBC (0307CAN00041N) STARTER MAHINDRA MDI 3200 ENGINE STARTER MAHINDRA SUPRO MAXI TRUCK RFS-CBC-T2 (0307CAN00062N) ALTERNATOR SWARAJ MAZDA LCV MODEL T 3500 (B008081500302) STARTER SWARAJ MAZDA SML-T3500 (LP2418400A) STARTER SWARAJ T 3500 LCV (LP0118400A) ALTERNATOR SWARAJ 407 RHD BS-II (263215400102) ALTERNATOR SWARAJ HIRA 497 CR BS-IV ABS 12V 4X2 RHD BUS (265115400149) ALTERNATOR SWARAJ TIPPER(LP/LPT) (264215400101) ALTERNATOR SWARAJ TRACTOR AND FARM EQUIPMENT (2824P01001) ALTERNATOR TATA ACE 700 ENGINE BSIII&BSIV STARTER TATA TELCO 3SP,4SP & 497 EUROLL ENG(407,609,709,909) VEHICLE STARTER TATA ST WINGER 4DL BS3 AC8 +D AMBULANCE WITH ABS (284515100101) STARTER TATA XENON PICKUP (550215100101) STARTER TATA ACE ZIP BS III (551715100102) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER PRO 1049,PRO 1095XP (IE300771) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER PRO 1059XP, PRO 1075 (IE300772) ALTERNATOR VOLVO EICHER PRO3012, (IE315010) STARTER VOLVO EICHER VEHICLE WITH 1 CYL (EN4036AB) STARTER VOLVO EICHER B 1050 (IB003253) ALTERNATOR KIRLOSKAR 2DXL Loader, 4\nCylinder, Water\nCooled, BS-III\nDiesel Engine (4H170611000) STARTER PIAGGIO KOBRA (870-054-25) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND JAN BUS MIDI LYNX IL,VIKING (FZT01200) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND AL IVECO 8040 (4728682) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND BOSS 913,BOSS1113,BOSS 1213 (F1N00100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND H SERIES (F0C00400) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND 12 M TYPE BUS (X7493100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND 3518,4019,4023,40IT,4923 (X7489100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND LYNX,STAG,STAG IL (X7485900) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND (X 3990100) ALTERNATOR ASHOK LEYLAND E COMET,H4 ENGINE BS4 TRUCK (F1N01500) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND (X3987300) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND 4019,U-4019,FESELF (FH001800) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND ATLASCOPO COMPRESSOR (FH000160) STARTER ASHOK LEYLAND 3120 (F 002 G70 007) ALTERNATOR TATA LP 407/31 (264015400108) ALTERNATOR TATA ALL LCV & HCV MODELS (264015400105) ALTERNATOR TATA LPK 407 TURBO (264015400107) ALTERNATOR TATA TRUCK/BUS (260015240104) ALTERNATOR TATA LP 1512/52 (497 TCIC)\nBS-III, LP 1512/52 TCIC\nRHD BS-III (261815240103) ALTERNATOR TATA LPT407 CNG (552915400101) ALTERNATOR TATA LPT 1918 (550715449917) ALTERNATOR TATA LPO (550515409905) ALTERNATOR TATA ULTRA BUS (550715449920)


# FarmTrac Tractor Parts


# LUK Clutch Parts
Disc Clutch Assembly (On Request) PTO Clutch Plate (RE242274) Main Clutch Plate (RE203439) Disc Clutch Assembly (SJ29355) Main Clutch Plate (RE198317/ RE 203439) PTO Main Clutch (RE242274) Disc Clutch Assembly (RE260848) Main Clutch Plate (RE258872) Disc Clutch Assembly (93654862) Main Clutch Plate (-) PTO Clutch Plate (93654886) Disc Clutch Assembly (1968014) Main Clutch Plate (1966364) Disc Clutch Assembly (5174887) Main Clutch Plate (-) PTO Clutch Plate (82824214/ 9970785) Disc Clutch Assembly (47776216) Main Clutch Plate (-) PTO Clutch Plate (-) Disc Clutch Assembly (84171596) Main Clutch Plate (84246520) Disc Clutch Plate (-) Main Clutch Plate (84246520) PTO Clutch Plate (87371464) Disc Clutch Plate (06504450C91) Main Clutch Plate (006504451C91) PTO Clutch Plate (000032602B12) Disc Clutch Assembly (006505451C91) Main Clutch Plate (E006504375C91) Disc Clutch Assembly (On Request) Main Clutch Plate (000032601B12) Disc Clutch Assembly (006503645D91) Main Clutch Plate (006503643D91) Disc Clutch Assembly (E006505460C91) Main Clutch Plate (E006505466C91) PTO Clutch Plate (E006505467C91) Disc Clutch Assembly (06511448U91) Main Clutch Plate (006511451U91) PTO Clutch Plate (006509813U91) Disc Clutch Assembly (P721410) Main Clutch Plate (On Request) PTO Clutch Plate (On Request) Disc Clutch Assembly (DC 001) Main Clutch Plate (DC 007) PTO Clutch Plate (TDC 077) Disc Clutch Assembly (D10045800) Main Clutch Plate (D10159060) PTO Clutch Plate (D10159070) Disc Clutch Assembly (D10403160 / D10135500) Main Clutch Plate (D10113080 / D10090020) PTO Clutch Plate (D10113090) Disc Clutch Assembly (D10435900 / D10135500) Main Clutch Plate (D10117940) Disc Clutch Assembly (D10135500A) Main Clutch Plate (D10123860A) Disc Clutch Assembly (D10245840) Main Clutch Plate (D10245850) Disc Clutch Assembly (0.017.7890.4) Main Clutch Plate (0.017.7891.3) PTO Clutch Plate (0.017.7892.3) Disc Clutch Assembly (0.021.0590.4/10) PTO Clutch Plate (0.012.0932.0) Disc Clutch Assembly (0.015.4708.3 / 10) Main Clutch Plate (0.015.4422.3/10) PTO Clutch Plate (0.015.4423.3) Disc Clutch assembly (10004686AD) Main Clutch Plate (10028676AD) PTO Clutch Plate (CAEXP1828 / 10091143AA) Disc Clutch Assembly (10041066AA) Main Clutch Plate (10028676AD) PTO Clutch Plate (10091143AA) Main Clutch Plate (10080433AA) PTO Clutch Plate (10080432AA) Main Clutch Plate (10022576AA) PTO Clutch Plate (10022577AA) Disc Clutch Assembly (On Request) Main Clutch Plate (5911610090) PTO Clutch Plate (59116000) Disc Clutch Assembly (P0302001/32) Main Clutch Plate (P0303402) PTO Clutch Plate (P0303402) Disc Clutch Assembly (P0303401) Main Clutch Plate (P0303405) Main Clutch Plate (P0303405) PTO Clutch Plate (P0303404)


# Rexroth Pumps


# JCB Parts
Hydraulic Pump (On Request) Drive Shaft (On Request) Prop Shaft (914/49100) Pinion Oil Seal (904/20172) Joint Kit JCB (On Request) TURBO CHARGER (320/06047 (GT2256S)) FUEL LINE (001/00025) HOSE BEND (001/00052) TACHO CABLE (001/00063) U.CLAMP (001/00074) AIR CLEANER ASSY (001/00215) RESTRICTION INDICATOR (001/00229) CABLE TIE (001/00233) EARTH LEAD (001/00517) ENGINE ASSY (01/145270) ENGINE (ISUZU-HD WATER PUMP) (01/145301) ENGINE LONG BLOCK JS 200 (01/145301LB) Complete Engine (01/145325) GASKET TURBO (01/180060) COLLET (02/100024) SPRING LONG (02/100028) KEY (02/100038) PLATE (02/100042) ROD BUSH (02/100043) GASKET (02/100050) INJECTOR WASHER (02/100053) filter pq24 x10 (02/100073A) RING STARTER (02/100078) WASHER (02/100081) PLUG (02/100095) PLUG (02/100108) BOLT (02/100121) BOLT (02/100122) PR.S/W (02/100123) NUT (02/100128) CIRCLIP (02/100129) PLUG (02/100134) PLUG (02/100152) DAMPER (02/100187) PLATE (02/100188) THERMOSTAT (02/100192) V BELT PAIR (02/100201) OIL FILTER (02/100284) CIRCLIP (02/100287) BANJO BOLT (02/100290) SEAL (02/100300) DOWEL (02/100308) NUT (02/100318) OLIVE (02/100322A) SPACER (02/100326) CIRCLIP (02/100328) ADAPTER (02/100355) UNION (02/100358) OLIVE (02/100387) PLUG (02/100396) PLUG (02/100409) BANJO (02/100549) SCREW (02/100579) PLUG (02/100582) PLUNGER (02/100599) WASHER (02/100638) SEAL (02/100668) LOCKNUT (02/101203) REPAIR KIT TURBOCHARGER (02/101276) SPRING (02/101290) V BELT (02/101327) PIPE ASSY (02/101391) SEAL (02/101405) GASKET (02/101408) GASKET (02/101409) SEAL (02/101435) SEAL (02/101436) FAN bELT (pair) (02/101581) SPACER (02/101610) CON.ROD (02/101632) EXHST VALVE (02/101705) SEAL (02/101779) COVER (02/101784) GASKET (02/101785) SHIM (02/101804) PLUG (02/101827) WASHER (02/101889) VALVE (02/101898) SPRING (02/101968) HOLDER (02/101970) PULLEY (02/102012) GASKET (02/102069) GUIDE (02/102189) OIL SEAL (02/130051) TIMING GEAR CAM SHAFT (02/190034) SHELL SET (02/192002) SHELL SET (02/192003) BEARING MAIN 0.20MM (02/192004) BEARING MAIN 0.30(U/S) (02/192005) SHELL SET (02/192007) KIT BRG.BIG END U/S 20 T (02/192008) THRUST WASHER (02/192013) BUSH (02/192015) BUSH (02/192016) BUSH (02/192019) BUSH (02/192050) THRUST WASHER (02/192064) BUSH (02/192069) THRUST WASHER (02/192083) THRUST WASHER (02/192084) KIT BEARING (02/192085) KIT BEARING BIG END 0.10 (02/192086) KIT BEARING BIG END 0.20 (02/192087) KIT BEARING BIG END 0.30 (02/192088) BUSH CAMSHAFT (02/192094) LINER (02/200002) PLUG (02/200003) PULLEY (02/200018) GASKET (02/200022) COVER (02/200028) GASKET (02/200029) STRAINER (02/200037) PLUG (02/200047) SPRING VALVE (02/200052) HOSE (02/200058) HOSE INDUCTION (02/200073) EXHAUST MANIFOLD (02/200076) SEAL (02/200082) SEAL (02/200083) JOINT (02/200086) O-RING (02/200087) CONNECTOR (02/200094) SPRING (02/200098) BALL (02/200099) DOWEL (02/200101) WASHER (02/200104) SPRING (02/200107) CIRCLIP (02/200108) PIPE (02/200109) CONNECTOR (02/200113) O RING (02/200117) BRACKET (02/200133) O RING (02/200134) O RING (02/200135) GASKET (02/200145) GASKET (02/200147) GASKET (02/200149) PIPE (02/200157) PIPE (02/200158) PIPE (02/200159) PIPE (02/200160) FUEL PIPE (02/200165) CLIP (02/200166) CLIP (02/200167) BRACKET (02/200168) PIPE ASSY (02/200169) OLIVE (02/200173) SPRING (02/200188) O RING (02/200198) OLIVE (02/200203) PIPE SUCTION (02/200204) ROCKER LEVER LH (02/200217) FILTER LEAD (02/200220) HOSE KIT (02/200251) BRACKET (02/200324) PIPE (02/200327) PIPE (02/200328) V-BELT PAIR (02/200358) JOINT (02/200416) PIPE ASSY. (02/200431) PIPE ASSY. (02/200432) SLEEVE (02/200433) CONNECTOR (02/200436) FAN-ALTERNATOR (02/200452) PLUG (02/200454) PIPE ASSY. (02/200459) GASKET (02/200475) HOUSING (02/200478) GASKET (02/200501) SLEEVE (02/200503) PIPE ASSY (02/200507) GASKET (02/200508) SPRING (02/200517) GASKET (02/200518) HEAD FILTER (3CX) (02/200520) PIPE OIL FEED TUBE (02/200524) BRACKET (02/200551) PIPE FUEL (02/200559) WASHER (02/200725) JOINT FOR OIL COOLER (02/200737) SEAL (02/200749) GASKET SET (02/200774) CONNECTION (02/200779) O RING (02/200819) GASKET (02/200823) WASHER (02/200828) PLUG (02/200829) NUT SLEEV (02/200834) GASKET (02/200836) CLIP (02/200843) PISTON ASSY. (02/200860) INLET VALVE 4CX (02/200863) INSERT,INLET VALVE (02/200866) INSERT,EXHAUST VALVE (02/200871) TURBO CHARGER (02/200880) OIL COOLER (02/200890) COVER (02/200892) GASKET (02/200896) SEAL STRIP (02/200897) PISTON ASSY (02/200904) GASKET (02/200977) PUMP OIL (02/201050) GASKET (02/201092) HOUSING (02/201096) O-RING (02/201098) CAP OIL FILLER (02/201107) PIPE L/P TO FLT (02/201138) ROCKER SHAFT ASSY. (02/201139) KIT PISTON RING (02/201140) GASKET (02/201187) GASKET (02/201189) CLEMP (02/201325) PUMP (02/201340) CAP-OIL FILTER (02/201343) Plug (02/201362) TAPPET (02/201396) KIT REPAIR (02/201415) cOLLET (02/201515) O RING (02/201546) GUIDE (02/201649) PIPE FUEL FILTER (02/201699) GASKET CYL.HEAD (02/201729) GASKET (02/201754) ELBOW AIR INDUCTIO (02/201854) GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (02/202189) SCREW ADJUSTING (02/202195) GUIDE VALVE (02/202218) Piston (02/202245) CASE (02/202274) GASKET (02/202326) SEAL KIT (02/202388) KIT GASKET (02/202408) Turbo (02/202435) Pulley alternator (02/202438) VALVE (02/202447) GASKET (02/202452) O RING (02/202476) WATER PUMP (02/202480) Cooler Oil (02/202495) Cooler (02/202565) MAIN BEARING STD KIT (02/202911) BIG END BEARING KIT (02/202915) Kit Piston & Ring (02/202920) Kit-piston ring (02/202921) BUSH SMALL END (02/202928) Bolt conrod (02/202929) Housing rear oil (02/202935) INSERT INLET VALVE (02/202938) INSERT EXHAUST (02/202939) VALVE INLET (02/202941) VALVE EXHAUST (02/202942) O RING (02/202944) BOLT -CYL HEAD Q (02/202946) Bolt cylinder head (02/202947) SCREW (02/202956) Screw (02/202957) GASKET ROCKER (02/202966) Spring (02/202967) Plate cover (02/202968) DIAPHRAGM (02/202969) Cap (02/202970) Cap (02/202971) Screw (02/202972) O RING (02/202973) Gasket timing case (02/202983) GASKET (02/202984) WASHER (02/202989) BEARING (02/202990) Circlip (02/202991) GASKET -SUMP (02/202999) Element oil cooler (02/203004) Pipe turbo oil fee (02/203006) Gasket (02/203009) SEAL WASHER (02/203012) Gasket (02/203017) PIPE FUEL (02/203021) CONNECTOR FUEL (02/203023) CAP BLANKING (02/203035) WASHER THRUST (02/203047) SCREW (02/203078) GASKET (02/203080) PIPE FUEL (02/203087) Piston Kit (02/203092) WASHER (02/203095) JOINT INLET MANIFOLD (02/203112) FUEL PIPE (02/203115) BOTTOM GASKET KIT (02/203124) Plate (02/203131) PLATE (02/203133) TURBOCHARGER (02/203140) TOP GASKET KIT (02/203156) GASKET CYL.HEAD (02/203176) CONNECTOR (02/203184) Gasket oil cooler (02/203218) Kit-piston & ring (02/203221) Kit-piston & Ring (02/203223) GEAR (02/290001) GEAR 3CX (02/290004) GEAR ASSY 3CX (02/290005) BUSH (02/290006) FUEL PUMP GEAR (02/290007) STUD (02/291002) BOLT (02/291003) BOLT (02/291009) BOLT (02/291010) BOLT (02/291011) SCREW (02/291014) SCREW (02/291016) BOLT (02/291017) BOLT (02/291018) SET SCREW (02/291019) BOLT (02/291020) BOLT (02/291021) BOLT (02/291023) BOLT (02/291025) BOLT (02/291026) BOLT (02/291030) BOLT (02/291034) BOLT (02/291037) SCREW (02/291038) BOLT (02/291039) SCREW (02/291041) BOLT (02/291043) BOLT (02/291045) BOLT (02/291046) SCREW (02/291047) STUD (02/291051) STUD (02/291055) NUT (02/291057) NUT (02/291058) NUT (02/291059) NUT (02/291060) WASHER (02/291065) NUT (02/291070) BOLT (02/291072) SCREW (02/291073) STUD (02/291075) SCREW (02/291076) BOLT (02/291092) WASHER (02/291094) BOLT,BANJO (02/291103) BOLT (02/291104) SPACER (02/291106) BOLT (02/291107) MANIFOLD NUT (02/291116) SCREW (02/291119) STUD (02/291121) SCREW (02/291125) Screw (02/291127) SCREW (02/291134) NUT (02/291135) SCREW (02/291142) SCREW (02/291147) Screw (02/291150) SCREW (02/291196) FAN STUD (02/291201) SCREW (02/291228) RELEASE LEVER (02/310151) KRAFTSTOFFLEITUNGSFILTER # VM132D (02/601346) Plug (02/630007) Bearing (02/630013) Plug (02/630014) Dowel (02/630018) Pin (02/630019) Stud (02/630022) Dowel (02/630024) Key (02/630042) Pin (02/630043) Key (02/630068) Fan Belt (02/630077) Nut (02/630078) O RING (02/630079) Nut (02/630096) Plate (02/630101) Screw (02/630102) Pin (02/630111) SPRING (02/630112) O Ring (02/630114) Screw (02/630122) SPRING (02/630125) Seal (02/630142) Spring valve (02/630143) Cap (02/630144) Collet (02/630145) Seal (02/630147) Plug (02/630149) SWITCH OIL PRESSURE (02/630156) Screw adjusting (02/630167) Nut (02/630168) Tappet (02/630171) Breather gauze (02/630173) Seal (02/630178) Plug (02/630189) Screw (02/630197) WASHER (02/630198) PLUG OIL DRAIN (02/630199) O Ring (02/630202) O Ring (02/630206) DOWEL (JS200) (02/630208) Shim oversize (02/630215) Shim oversize (02/630216) Shim oversize (02/630217) Shim oversize (02/630218) Spring (02/630219) Collar (02/630220) Circlip (02/630221) O RING (02/630224) Connector (02/630226) Bolt banjo (02/630228) SCREW (02/630265) Washer (02/630266) O Ring (02/630269) Washer (02/630301) Bolt (02/630319) BANJO (02/630337) EX SIL GASKET (02/630338) Washer (02/630344) SCREW (02/630347) WASHER (02/630359) Shim 0.2mm (02/630440) Shim 0.3mm (02/630441) SHIM 0.4mm. (02/630442) Shim 0.5mm (02/630443) Shim 0.9mm (02/630444) BELT FAN (02/630447) SUMP OIL (02/630448) Gasket oil sump (02/630449) engine oil dipstick (02/630453) Dipstick eng oil (02/630454) Cap oil filler (02/630455) Plug (02/630456) GASKET (02/630459) Pipe fuel inject (02/630461) Pipe fuel inject (02/630462) Pipe fuel inject (02/630463) Engine Oil Filter (02/630475) Screw (02/630541) HOSE (02/630633) Gasket (02/630675) BRACKET ROBOT (02/630676) Plug (02/630702) BUSH (02/630704) BUSH (02/630705) Bearing (02/630707) Cap bearing assemb (02/630709) Cap bearing assemb (02/630711) Cap bearing assemb (02/630712) KIT -M/BRG Std. (02/630717) KIT -M/BEARING (02/630718) Kit-bearing main u (02/630719) Kit-Bearing Big End (02/630720) KIT-B/E BEARING (02/630721) KIT -BEARING (02/630722) Washer thrust (02/630723) Conrod assembly (02/630724) Bush small end (02/630725) Screw (02/630726) Nut (02/630727) Pin gudgeon (02/630731) Circlip (02/630732) KIT PISTON RING (02/630733) Screw (02/630741) Gasket (02/630743) NUT (02/630758) Lead (02/630761) Seal front oil (02/630763) GASKET (02/630766) Bearing (02/630769) Seal rear oil (02/630772) Gear starter ring (02/630774) Bolt (02/630775) Nut (02/630778) Washer (02/630779) KIT REPAIR, OIL PUMP (02/630788) PIPE BREATHER (02/630792) FILTER PQ35X10 (02/630795A) WASHER COPPER (02/630804) Pipe leak-off (02/630805) Bolt banjo (02/630806) Washer (02/630808) NUT (02/630822) Washer seal (02/630823) FAN (02/630830) SCREW (02/630832) PULLEY, WATER PUMP (02/630835) Screw (02/630836) Plate (02/630839) Flywheel (02/630841) Gasket cyl head (02/630842) Gasket (02/630843) CLIP (02/630846) Stud (02/630847) Screw (02/630856) Piston assembly (02/630861) Pipe fuel leak-off (02/630862) INJECTOR (02/630866) Kit-piston ring (02/630868) Sleeve wear (02/630877) Hose (02/630879) PUMP (02/630890) KIT PISTON RING (02/630896) Piston assembly (02/630897) Kit-Piston Ring (02/630898) Plug D=18mm (02/630933) ELEMENT- JCB UK (02/630935A) O Ring (02/630992) O RING (02/631002) GASKET (02/631004) Bolt (02/631018) Washer Seal (02/631020) Belt fan drive (02/631174) ALTERNATOR (02/631200) BELT FAN (02/631260) Plug (02/631320) Shaft (02/631321) Cover rocker (02/631322) Pipe air induction (02/631323) SUMP -OIL (02/631324) Bracket alternator (02/631330) Nut (02/631332) Screw (02/631334) Seat valve insert (02/631335) Gasket (02/631336) Connector water (02/631337) ROTOR (02/631340) Bolt banjo (02/631341) THERMOSTAT (02/632114) TEMPERATURE SENDER (02/632137) Bearing needle (02/634001) Bearing needle (02/634002) CAP -BEARING ASSY (02/634004) CAP -BEARING ASSY (02/634007) CAP -BEARING ASSY (02/634008) CAP -BEARING ASSY (02/634009) Seal rear oil (02/634013) KIT BEARING BIG END (02/634014) KIT BEARING MAIN (02/634018) KIT BEARING MAIN (02/634019) CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY (02/634020) Washer thrust (02/634021) Conrod assembly (02/634022) GASKET,ROCKER BOX (02/634025) INSERT (02/634027) EXHAUST VALVE (02/634028) Bearing (02/634032) Rod push (02/634034) Spring (02/634035) Lever rocker left (02/634036) Lever rocker right (02/634037) PIPE,FUEL LEAK-OFF (02/634045) Screw (02